Nordwalde, Dressur-und Springturnier
Ehrenpreis gestiftet vom SB-Real-Kauf, Nordwalde
|
Judges |
Beate Arentz Elfriede Schulze Havixbeck |
1
GER
Anneke Haas
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
026
Anyway 60
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
Details
H / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Arpeggio / Landadel / O: Henrichmann,Norbert / B: Henrichmann,Norbert
7.80
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Ann Christin Droege
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
353
Flovissimo
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Flovino / Parademarsch I / O: Droege,Ann Christin / B: ZG Trüten,Berthold u.Sandra
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Flovino / Parademarsch I / O: Droege,Ann Christin / B: ZG Trüten,Berthold u.Sandra
7.60
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Matthias Leuermann
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
750
Wicked made to measure
W / NF / Schwb / 2000 / Corso / Vernons Vineyard / O: Schlarmann,Ulrike / B: Krol van Soest,M.C.
Details
W / NF / Schwb / 2000 / Corso / Vernons Vineyard / O: Schlarmann,Ulrike / B: Krol van Soest,M.C.
7.40
26.00 EUR |
4
GER
Vanessa Schmitz
Reit- und Fahrabteilung des SV Dick
Reit- und Fahrabteilung des SV Dick
398
Iron Rock
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Karolinger I / Tanzmeister I / O: Schmitz,Vanessa / B: Derlin,Hans
Details
W / Trak. / B / 2007 / Karolinger I / Tanzmeister I / O: Schmitz,Vanessa / B: Derlin,Hans
7.30
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Carina Barndt
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
262
Don Champrock
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Desperados / Florestan I / O: Barndt,Carina / B: Thiemann,Christoph
Details
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Desperados / Florestan I / O: Barndt,Carina / B: Thiemann,Christoph
7.20
21.00 EUR |
6
GER
Christiane Brüning
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
446
Liberty of Passion
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Licotus / Almeo / O: Schlink,Nadine / B: Kathmann,Josef
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Licotus / Almeo / O: Schlink,Nadine / B: Kathmann,Josef
7.10
15.00 EUR |
7
GER
Anja Pabst
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
724
Tiemen 5
W / Fries / R / 2006 / Olof / Reyert 337 / O: Spikker,Gerlind u.Paul / B: Veenstra,Y.D.
Details
W / Fries / R / 2006 / Olof / Reyert 337 / O: Spikker,Gerlind u.Paul / B: Veenstra,Y.D.
7.00
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Ivonne Cohausz
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
545
Panja 158
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Goldlack I / O: Bücker,Josef / B: Bücker,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Pik Labionics / Goldlack I / O: Bücker,Josef / B: Bücker,Josef
6.80
|
9
GER
Vera Albers
RFV Borghorst e.V.
RFV Borghorst e.V.
629
Redford 60
H / Westf / F / 2007 / Rousseau / Florestan I / O: Albers,Vera / B: Brinkmann,Alfred
Details
H / Westf / F / 2007 / Rousseau / Florestan I / O: Albers,Vera / B: Brinkmann,Alfred
6.70
|
9
GER
Anne Heinrich
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
271
Donna 696
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Don William / Weinhang / O: Heinrich,Anne / B: Seifert,Wolfgang
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2000 / Don William / Weinhang / O: Heinrich,Anne / B: Seifert,Wolfgang
6.70
|
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
11
GER
Ira Große Brinkhaus
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
240
Desperados 39
H / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Dream On / Casaretto / O: BG Große Brinkhaus,Ira u.Bernhard / B: Große Brinkhaus,Bernhard
Details
H / Westf / Schwb / 2006 / Dream On / Casaretto / O: BG Große Brinkhaus,Ira u.Bernhard / B: Große Brinkhaus,Bernhard
6.60
|
12
GER
Heike Klostermann
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
600
Quidam's Diamond 2
W / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Laralle / O: Engemann,Jennifer / B: Grade,Heinz
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Laralle / O: Engemann,Jennifer / B: Grade,Heinz
6.50
|
12
GER
Jana Theiken
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
RFV Münster-Sprakel e. V.
270
Donna 481
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Danny De Vito / Report I / O: Lenger,Armin / B: Hilgemann,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 2000 / Danny De Vito / Report I / O: Lenger,Armin / B: Hilgemann,Heinrich
6.50
|
14
GER
Anna Delorme
FIRST-TEAM RSV Horstmar-Leer e. V.
FIRST-TEAM RSV Horstmar-Leer e. V.
655
Rubin Sodalis
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Prinz Miro / O: Delorme,Anna / B: Simon,Werner
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Prinz Miro / O: Delorme,Anna / B: Simon,Werner
6.40
|
14
GER
Magdalena Kiepker
RFV Lengerich e.V.
RFV Lengerich e.V.
162
Cleopatra 217
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Pilatus / O: Kiepker,Magdalena / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Continus Grannus / Pilatus / O: Kiepker,Magdalena / B: Ahlswede Dr.,Lutz
6.40
|
16
GER
Uta Lange
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
034
Baily Lu
S / Hann / Df / 2001 / Brentano II / Walt Disney I / O: Lange,Uta / B: Finck,Gerhard
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2001 / Brentano II / Walt Disney I / O: Lange,Uta / B: Finck,Gerhard
6.30
|
16
SUI
Laure Hostettler
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
332
Filigran S
H / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Fiano / Don Bedo I / O: Stuft,Gabriele / B: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
Details
H / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Fiano / Don Bedo I / O: Stuft,Gabriele / B: Schulte-Böcker,Walther
6.30
|
18
GER
Simone Brünen
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
706
Starlight 197
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Show Star / Feuerschein I / O: Brünen,Werner / B: Schulte,Norbert
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Show Star / Feuerschein I / O: Brünen,Werner / B: Schulte,Norbert
6.20
|
18
GER
Lena Bäumer
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
201
Corpeggio 2
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Arpeggio / O: Bäumer,Philipp / B: Steinadler,Hans
Details
H / Westf / B / 2009 / Coronas / Arpeggio / O: Bäumer,Philipp / B: Steinadler,Hans
6.20
|
20
GER
Melanie Ruwe
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
273
Donnerfee 40
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Donnerruf / Florestan I / O: Ruwe,Karl / B: Thiemann,Christoph
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Donnerruf / Florestan I / O: Ruwe,Karl / B: Thiemann,Christoph
6.10
|
23
GER
Dominique Alander
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
260
Don Capo 3
W / DR / B / 2008 / Der feine Lord AT / Dakar / O: Karlheim,Paul / B: Karlheim,Paul
Details
W / DR / B / 2008 / Der feine Lord AT / Dakar / O: Karlheim,Paul / B: Karlheim,Paul
6.00
|
25
GER
Sarah Richter
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
RFV Nordwalde e.V.
245
Dicheridoo
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Dimension / O: Richter,Sarah / B: Närmann,Winfried
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Dream On / Dimension / O: Richter,Sarah / B: Närmann,Winfried
5.80
|
26
GER
Anja Wittkamp
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
308
Evita 385
S / Fries / R / 2003 / Sysbrand / Obe / O: Stegemann,Sandra / B: Warrink,Jan-Albert
Details
S / Fries / R / 2003 / Sysbrand / Obe / O: Stegemann,Sandra / B: Warrink,Jan-Albert
5.70
|
27
GER
Mariel Hermes
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
RFV Beerlage-Holthausen e. V.
272
Donna Pluchina 2
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Pinocchio / O: Hermes,Anne / B: Lücking,Birgit
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2005 / Don Christobal / Pinocchio / O: Hermes,Anne / B: Lücking,Birgit
5.50
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.