OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:04 Uhr (30.11.2019)

Richter:  Guido Jahn
Rainer Mohr
Dirk Feuser
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
101
Dobermann  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Quality / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: Knop,Hartmut
8.60
33.00 EUR
2
Lena Säuberlich 
ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
225
8.40
27.00 EUR
3
Jörg Oppermann 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
108
Esteban's Twinkeling Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Latano I / 106HN12 / B: Eufinger,Heinz / Z: BVBA Stoeterij Twinkeling,
8.30
23.00 EUR
4
Lena Säuberlich 
ZRFV Langenscheid e.V.
226
8.10
20.00 EUR
5
Lars Zander 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
080
Copacabana M  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Balou du Rouet / B: Müller,Marianne / Z: Müller,Willi
8.00
17.00 EUR
5
Ben Leuwer 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
001
Abraxas 147  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Araldik / Now Or Never M / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Schäfer,Manfred
8.00
17.00 EUR
7
Pia Münker 
GER / RV Haus Kierst
059
Chanel 472  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Contagio / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Gestüt Fohlenhof,
7.80
8
Leonie Gruber 
GER / Tannhäuser PSV Brombachtal e.V.
016
Billypso PS  
H / OS / Db / 2013 / Billy King / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.50
8
Camilla Vreden 
GER / RFV Bad Honnef
169
Quruba  
S / Dt.Pf / Db / 2014 / Quo Vados I / Parco xx / B: Vreden,Camilla / Z: Weiß,Marie-Kathrin
7.50 (8)
= 137.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Cheyenne Winter 
GER / Jump Equipe Reitsport Bad Zwesten e
004
Alonso B  
W / Westf / Db / 2013 / Arpeggio / Cassus / B: Bröker,Antonius / Z: Bröker,Antonius
7.30
11
Lars Zander 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
077
Comeback Kid Z  
W / B / 2013 / Comilfo Plus Z / Lancer II / B: Zander,Lars / Z: Zander,Lars
7.20 (7.7)
12
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
015
Bilbo 48  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Sylvain / Quincy Jones / B: Mikulski,Christa / Z: Mikulski,Christa
7.10 (7.6)
13
Riana Eisenmenger 
GER / RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
018
Bobby by Zyx  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Sylvain / Quincy Jones / B: Mikulski,Christa / Z: Mikulski,Christa
7.00
13
Lars Zander 
GER / Meckenheimer RC e.V.
035
Carl Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Collado / Lancer II / B: Zander,Ute / Z: Zander,Lars
7.00 (7.5)
15
Maren Raucamp 
GER / RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
086
Couleur du Coeur  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Caretino / B: Raucamp Renate u. Claus, / Z: Kühl,Johann
6.90 (7.4)
15
Silke Sattler 
GER / RFV Overath
181
Sir Satchmo W  
W / Hann / F / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Con Amore / B: Mahlberg,Natalie / Z: Mahlberg,Natalie
6.90
15
Robin Nels 
GER / RFV Elz e.V.
186
Stakkita 6  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Stakkato / Sandro Boy / B: Schmid,Edelbert / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
6.90 (7.4)
18
Kim Li Port 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
219
6.80 (7.3)
18
Theresa Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
034
Carl Colossal  
H / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Royal Dragon xx / B: Landgraf,Samantha-Mercedes / Z: Kretschmann,Detlef
6.80
20
Zoe Deusing 
GER / RFV Schwalbach
104
Donatella 100  
S / Trak. / B / 2013 / Grand Prix / Lehndorff's / B: Gabriel,Ute / Z: Gabriel,Ute
6.70 (7.2)
21
Marc Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
042
Casino Royal 47  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casino Berlin / Masai / B: Jazbinski,Marc / Z: Jazbinski,Marc
5.80 (6.8)
22
Marc Jazbinski 
GER / RSC Hungen e.V.
095
De Caramba  
H / OS / Db / 2015 / De Quidam / Corneille / B: Jazbinski,Marc / Z: Jazbinski,Marc
1.00 (6.8)
23
Chiara Schäfer 
GER / Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
082
Cordula Grün 4  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Camax L / Lancer III / B: Schäfer,Chiara / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
0.50 (6.8)
24
Alya Menk 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
172
Really Classic  
S / Bay / B / 2013 / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / Riccione / B: Menk,Alya / Z: Ruf,Ludwig
0.00