OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:42 Uhr (30.11.2019)

Richter:  H: Britta Thormählen
C: Claudia Rating
M: Heidi Dörler
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Jacob Schenk 
GER / RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V.
106
Sebastian 110  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Sir Donnerhall I / Light and Easy / B: Michael u. Dorothee Schenk, / Z: Schenk,Michael
219.500 
 (2)
227.500 
 (1)
236.500 
 (1)
69.040%
683.5
2
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
020
Damon de Luxe OLD  
W / Old / Schwb / 2013 / Damon Hill / De Niro / B: Specht,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Knauf,Ralf
221 
 (1)
222.500 
 (4)
225.500 
 (2)
67.576%
669
3
Anna Marieke Stahnke 
GER / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
039
Donna Pippilotta  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Don Larino / Pik Noir / B: Hölscher,Leonie / Z: Kurwinkel,Dr. Richard
217.500 
 (3)
221.500 
 (5)
225.500 
 (2)
67.121%
664.5
4
Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
006
Belissimo's Bailey  
S / BWP / B / 2008 / Belissimo M / Coriander / B: Heinrich,Detlev / Z: Hilton Stables BVBA,
216.500 
 (4)
221 
 (6)
225 
 (4)
66.919%
662.5
4
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
005
Belair 2  
W / Westf / B / 2009 / Beltoni / Warkant / B: Falk,Peter / Z: Stamkötter,Martin
214 
 (6)
224.500 
 (3)
224 
 (5)
66.919%
662.5
6
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
024
Darling 310  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Damon Hill / Linaro / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Fielmann,Günther
213 
 (7)
227 
 (2)
215 
 (9)
66.162%
655
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Felix Kneese 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
032
Diamond in Red  
W / Old / Df / 2013 / Don Frederic / Diamond Hit / B: Groth-Becker,Mareike / Z: Kneese,Karl-Heinz
216.500 
 (4)
218.500 
 (7)
217.500 
 (7)
65.909%
652.5
8
Stefanie Hein 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
109
Sunny Mood  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Symont / Kostolany / B: Hein,Stefanie / Z: Gestüt Hämelschenburg/B.u.O.Langels
209 
 (10)
217 
 (8)
223.500 
 (6)
65.606%
649.5
9
Carlotta Maria Ritscher 
GER / RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V
084
Mon Cheri G  
S / DR / R / 2003 / Donauwind / Vorsum Levin / 104EX42 / B: Ritscher,Jana / Z: ZG Göttsche,Egon u.Margret
211 
 (9)
211 
 (9)
217.500 
 (7)
64.596%
639.5
10
Armin Koop 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
099
Sankt Moritz 6  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Spörcken / Dancier / B: Koop,Margot / Z: Brandt,Otto-Hans
212.500 
 (8)
209.500 
 (10)
215 
 (9)
64.343%
637
11
Marie Schultze-Moderow 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
061
Flovinja  
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Flovino / Festivo / B: Fiegel,Peter-Joachim / Z: Freye,Franz
202.500 
 (12)
204.500 
 (11)
207.500 
 (12)
62.071%
614.5
12
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
113
Zhaviero  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Zhivago / Aljano / B: ZG Ellerbrock, Helga u.Ernst-Jürgen / Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja,
206.500 
 (11)
197.500 
 (13)
210 
 (11)
62.020%
614
13
Marie Schultze-Moderow 
GER / RV Walddörfer e.V.
001
Aimé  
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Sandreo / Farrington / B: Grimme-Fricke,Nicola / Z: Steenblik,H.W.
198 
 (13)
198.500 
 (12)
200.500 
 (13)
60.303%
597
14
Nizam Brömmling 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
045
Egelokkes Lorenzo  
W / DWB / B / 2010 / Laurino / Roosevelt / B: Brömmling,Nizam / Z: Hansen,Svend Erik
188 
 (14)
193.500 
 (14)
197.500 
 (14)
58.485%
579
Ninja Rathjens 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
090
Querido 57  
H / Hann / F / 2012 / Quaterhall / Worldly I / B: Rathjens,Hans-Werner / Z: Mangels,Richard
Aufgegeben
Alina Lilly Granlien 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
018
Dachino  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Diarado / Cashman / B: Obendorf,Petra / Z: Rimkus,Jessica
Aufgegeben