OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:45 Uhr (30.11.2019)

Richter:  H: Gabriele von Appen
C: Bianca Simon-Schön
M: Britta Thormählen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt
1
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
071
Hillstone  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zizi Top / Krack C / B: Falk,Peter / Z: Swanenberg,F.
292 
 (1)
302.500 
 (1)
286 
 (1)
69.881%
880.5
2
Susanne Mohr 
GER / RuFV Struvenhütten e.V. u. Umg.
105
Schneefuß  
H / Hann / Df / 2009 / Sir Donnerhall I / De Niro / B: Mohr,Susanne / Z: Ratermann,Hubert
291 
 (2)
298 
 (2)
284.500 
 (3)
69.325%
873.5
3
Christina Ellendt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
042
Dow Jones 53  
W / Trak. / Db / 2009 / Kasimir / Hohenstein / B: Haustein,Karen / Z: Söchtig,Dr. Elke
289.500 
 (3)
287.500 
 (5)
284 
 (4)
68.333%
861
4
Marcus Busch 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
075
Just noble  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Johnson / Noble Champion / B: BG Gomez Sigala u.Brattig, / Z: Behrends,Wilhelm
286 
 (4)
290 
 (3)
281.500 
 (6)
68.056%
857.5
4
Christiane Lange 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
067
Fürstentanz 6  
H / Old / B / 2010 / Fürstenball / De Niro / B: Lange,Christiane / Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine
284 
 (7)
288.500 
 (4)
285 
 (2)
68.056%
857.5
6
Chantal Herfurth 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
114
Daily Delight M  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Dancier / Akut / B: Herfurth,Chantal / Z: Meyer,Hanke
286 
 (4)
284.500 
 (7)
281 
 (7)
67.579%
851.5
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Jennifer Weber 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
079
Lord Nymphenburg  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Lord Liberty G / Dormello / 104JW83 / B: Grimme-Fricke,Nicola / Z: Gestüt Weikersdorf,
285.500 
 (6)
284.500 
 (7)
280 
 (8)
67.460%
850
8
Marnie Arnold 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
053
Fidelio 294  
H / Old / Db / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Cambridge / B: Arnold,Marnie / Z: Rundshagen,Jürgen
281 
 (9)
284.500 
 (7)
282.500 
 (5)
67.302%
848
9
Amelie Ratjen 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
072
Holunda Honig  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Hofrat / De Niro / B: Ratjen,Amelie / Z: Lochte,Walter
283 
 (8)
281.500 
 (10)
276.580 
 (10)
66.752%
841.08
10
Kim Sarah Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
101
Santino 161  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Sir Savoy / De Niro / B: Hoffmann,Franziska / Z: Peters,Johann
280.500 
 (10)
286 
 (6)
268.500 
 (14)
66.270%
835
11
Amandine Volland 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
040
Donna Souji Vision  
S / DWB / F / 2008 / Don Schufro / Kanudos xx / B: Granlien,Anja / Z: Mork,Ken
276 
 (14)
278.500 
 (12)
280 
 (8)
66.230%
834.5
12
Lea Wischmann 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
017
Colorist 2  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Christ / Weltgeist / B: Wischmann,Lea / Z: Schröder,Egon
277.500 
 (12)
280.500 
 (11)
271.500 
 (12)
65.833%
829.5
13
Marnie Arnold 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
033
Diamond Prince  
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Diamond Hit / Lagunas xx / B: Arnold,Ute / Z: Equicon/Jacobi, Reinhard,
278 
 (11)
273.500 
 (14)
273.500 
 (11)
65.476%
825
14
Eve Deilmann-Walsh 
GER / TSG Schönberg e.V.
083
Maine 3  
W / Trak. / B / 2006 / Le Rouge / Buddenbrock / B: Deilmann-Walsh,Eve / Z: Wiegmann,Heino
277 
 (13)
274 
 (13)
269 
 (13)
65.079%
820
15
Jennifer Weber 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
010
Canetti 8  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Canterbury / Feuertanz I / B: Fiegel,Peter-Joachim / Z: Steinbach,Friedrich-Karl
270.500 
 (15)
272.500 
 (15)
266.500 
 (15)
64.246%
809.5
16
Jasmin Kindler-Eickel Dr. 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
055
First Choice 13  
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Florencio I / Rubinstein I / B: Kindler-Eickel,Dr. Jasmin / Z: Emke,Ludger
254.500 
 (16)
260 
 (16)
242.500 
 (16)
60.079%
757