OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springwettbewerb

Ergebnisse: 24 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:55 Uhr (17.08.2020)

Richter:  Michael Wassmann
Andre Rademacher
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Anna-Maria Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
144
Quedence B  
S / DR / B / 2013 / Quatman / Caliostro / B: Brundiers,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
0.00 29.84
2
Greta Willen 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
198
0.00 31.55
3
Marit Böckmann 
GER / RuFV Dwergte
156
Schokomann  
W / DR / Df / 1997 / Folklore / Tetworth Crimson Lake / B: Sieverding,Christian / Z: ZG Friedrich,Charlotte u.Theo
0.00 31.60
4
Luna Jolie Ruhe 
GER / RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
055
Cosma 36  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Sacramento Son / B: Geschinsky,Anna-Marie / Z: Bratz,Thomas
0.00 33.95
5
Anna-Sophie Pöttger 
GER / RUFV Bohmte
194
0.00 34.33
6
Sarah Borchers 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
189
Evelyn 27  
S / Oldenburge / Braun / 2007 / B: Christian Benfer
0.00 35.11
7
Melina Justine Koops 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
151
Sabrina 454  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Trentino / FS Champion de Luxe / B: Koops-Barkemeyer,Sonja / Z: Moss,Hendrik
0.00 35.37
8
Lotta Drees 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
104
Jolie 40  
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Burlington S / Nantan / B: Longo,Leopoldine / Z: ZG Seefeld u.Müller,
0.00 35.64
9
Louisa Arkenau 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
099
Great Dynastice  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2008 / B: Arkenau,Louisa
0.00 36.45
10
Carsten Middendorf 
PC Dinklage
199
0.00 36.75
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Charlotte Krumbholz 
GER / RUFV Venne e.V.
061
Da Vinci's Boy  
W / DR / Db / 2004 / Da Vinci R / Landois As / 103NU54 / B: Krumbholz,Kerstin / Z: Böning,Klaus
0.00 38.17
12
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
197
0.00 39.76
13
Anna Nietfeld-Yasar 
GER / PC Dinklage
195
0.00 41.90
14
Vivien Hasenklever 
GER / Verdener Schleppjagd-RV
181
Wiesenguts Tamano  
W / DR / F / 2002 / Thronfolger / Grando-Voltaire / B: Hasenklever,Kai-Uwe / Z: Seeger,Ina
4.00 29.56
15
Felix Triskatis 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
162
Spitfire La Garette  
H / Conne / Schi / 2006 / Dexter Leam Pondi / Mor ven Storm / B: Benkemper,Wendy
4.00 35.11
16
Josie Deters 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
190
Scott 44  
S / DR / R / 2003 / Renoir / Henry / B: Nietfeld-Yasar,Anna / Z: Moedden,Heinrich
4.00 35.24
17
Amelie Tschapke 
GER / RV Visbek e.V.
142
Prosecco 68  
W / DR / R / 2011 / Popcorn / Kennedy WE / B: Polenske,Carina / Z: Müller,Julia
4.00 37.26
18
Lisa Steinert 
GER / RUFV Rulle
100
Guiness 60  
W / B / 2006 / B: Krosse,Maj-Britt
4.00 37.29
19
Louis Brinkmann 
GER / RuFC Dinklage e.V.
073
Dryfee Wandering Minstral  
W / Welpb / Schi / 2008 / Dawnway Sunny Boy / Knockalla Silver Sprite / B: Brinkmann,Louis / Z: Goldsmith-Quinn,J.
4.00 39.36
20
Josefine Abeln 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
014
Benny 558  
W / Conne / Schi / 2005 / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / Island Lad / B: Brundiers,Helga / Z: Dermody,John F.
4.00 40.25
21
Marie Fernanda Lena Schwarting 
GER / PS Petersfehn e.V.
139
Pilat's Baltarzar  
W / Wel.K / F / 2002 / Goldwind Empire's Voice / Flora's Hof Minstrel / B: Wittkopf,Monika / Z: ZG Pilat,E.u.M.
4.00 45.87
22
Carsten Middendorf 
PC Dinklage
200
12.00 67.04
Federica Christina Theiling 
GER / RUFV Lohne e.V.
025
Camiro 45  
W / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Grandilot / B: Proell-Theiling,Natascha / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
Disqualifiziert
Jolina Picard 
GER / RUFV Bösel e.V.
168
Sunflower Feelfine Fitness  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2004 / unbekannt / unbekannt / B: Picard,Jolina
Aufgegeben