OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:24 Uhr (31.07.2020)

Richter:  Insa Grosch
Birgit Bögel
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Hartwig Rohde 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
374
Diacora 4  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Diacontinus / Contendro I / B: Hölscher,Hermann / Z: Hölscher,Hermann
8.40
2
Cameron Hanley 
IRL / RUFV Rulle
876
Showoff AF  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2015 / Solid Gold / Lamm de Fetan / B: Hanley,Cameron / Z: Ashford Farm,
8.30
3
Tobias Willoh 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
032
Atlanta 558  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Armitage / Contendro I / B: Willoh,Tobias / Z: Wienken,Markus
8.10
4
Enno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
628
Khimera  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2015 / Kannan / Corland (DK: Corlando) / B: Berenzen,Frank / Z: Perevezentsev,Kirill
8.00
5
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
1022
Campino 587  
W / -n.gefunde / DB / 2013
7.90
5
Dirk Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
170
Cascalou 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Balou du Rouet / B: Visscher,Janne / Z: Meier,Ernst-August
7.90
7
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
699
Loulou 46  
S / Old / F / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Check In / B: Schneider-Berents,Christine / Z: ZG Schneider-Berents u.Radtke,
7.80
7
Greta Magdalena Knoop 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
595
I Follow You  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Inliner / Lacantus / 106HJ65 / B: Knoop,Greta Magdalena / Z: Smidt,Muteus
7.80
9
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
527
Frieda 309  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkato Gold / Duntroon / B: Lonnemann,Vivien / Z: Geers,Dominique
7.70
9
Janne Visscher 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
543
Galito 10  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Graf Top / Quintender / B: Visscher,Dirk / Z: ZG Visscher,Marlies u.Dirk
7.70
9
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
786
PMH Giormani  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Collado / Armitage / B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael, / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,
7.70
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Tanja Schmitz 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
905
Stakkato's Dollar PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stakkatol / Dollar Du Murier / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.60
13
Henrik Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
719
Maximus H  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Messenger / Quidam / B: Hermeling,Jan / Z: Hermeling,Ludger
7.40
14
Henrik Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
683
Lino 70  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Lyjanero / Diarado / B: Hermeling,Henrik / Z: Schmitz,Josef
7.30
15
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
931
Suse Bellini  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Chaman / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Hobitz,Sandra / Z: Holtgräve,Marlies
7.20
15
Laura Theyken 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
383
Diccarat  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Silvio I / B: Niehues,Heinz-Bernd / Z: Belt,J.H.H.W.
7.20
17
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
966
Very Important 6  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: Gößling,Wilhelm
7.00
17
Sjak Buiten 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
617
Jo.  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Carambole / Germus R / B: Buiten,Sjak / Z: ZG Klunder-Teenstra,D.J.W. u. J.,
7.00
17
Tabea Hölscher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
186
Cayro 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Sunset Boulevard xx / 106DT09 / B: Hölscher,Heinz / Z: Prignitz,Martin
7.00
17
Ann-Estelle Janßen 
GER / RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
317
Crystal Speed 3  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Canabis / Acord II / B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, / Z: ZG Rowold, Dr. Christoph u.Christop
7.00
21
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
252
Cocolu  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Chaccato / Quattro B / B: Schepers,Sarah / Z: Moormann-Schmitz,Hendrik
6.80
22
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
785
PMH Cortado  
W / Old / B / 2015 / Cornet's Prinz / Argentinus / B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael, / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,
6.20
23
Anne Außel 
GER / PSG Lähden e.V.
206
Charlie Brown 129  
W / Old / Db / 2013 / Collado / Rubin-Royal / B: Außel,Philipp / Z: Außel,Karl-Heinz
6.00
24
Nicole Hilbers 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
907
Stakko's Stella  
S / Westf / F / 2014 / Stakko / Elimcal xx / B: Hilbers,Nicole / Z: Gelze,Heinz
0.00
24
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
957
Val d´Isere N  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Stolzenberg / B: Berg,Celina / Z: Nitsch,Ulrich
0.00
24
Ricardo Tabaczek 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
251
Coco S 4  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Concours Complet / Ramiro's Son II / B: Eiken,Ulrike / Z: Sentker,Herma
0.00
Hanno Berenzen 
GER / RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
944
Toulido  
H / OS / Schi / 2015 / Toulon / Calido I / B: Hackling,Bernhard / Z: Hackling,Bernhard