OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

21 Zeitspringprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 36 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:27 Uhr (02.08.2020)

Richter:  Insa Grosch
Gerd Schoemaker
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Andreas Krone 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
449
Emarad  
W / Hann / R / 2010 / Earl / Metternich / B: Krone,Andreas / Z: Heidemann,Horst
(4.00) 56.38
2
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
913
Starlet T  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Check In / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
0.00 58.13
3
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
189
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
0.00 59.76
4
Julia Gortmann 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
388
Dinah W  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Now Or Never M / B: Kaufmann,Theresa / Z: Weismann,Karl
0.00 59.91
5
Anna-Sophie Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
747
MPS Hektor  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Heops / Frühlingsbote / 105WN78 / B: Pierzina,Melanie / Z: Pierzina,Marc
0.00 60.61
6
Jana Spalink 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
648
Lando 335  
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / B: Spalink,Jana / Z: Bos,P
0.00 64.97
7
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
553
Giovanni 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Cassini II / B: Hüsing,Josef / Z: Jordan GbR,
(8.00) 65.59
Abteilung 2
1
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
1014
Smarika  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / B: Thien,Carsten / Z: Pohlmann,Friedrich
0.00 56.95
2
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
552
Gina du Soleil  
S / SWB / B / 2012 / Corporal VDL / Orlando / 105MC52 / B: Lithander Johansson,Caroline / Z: Lithander Johansson,Caroline
0.00 58.50
3
Carolin Helming 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
951
Unique Buddy  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Up to date / Rio Grande xx / B: Helming,Carolin / Z: ZG Herdering, Clemens u.Christoph,
0.00 59.90
4
Marieke Twellaar 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
777
Pearly 18  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Gabbiano / Rubin-Royal / B: Twellaar,Marieke / Z: Twellaar,Gerhard
0.00 60.51
5
Jörg Zeppenfeld 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
070
Bexx  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Clinton / B: Fortwengel,Dietmar / Z: Brand,H.
(4.00) 63.07
6
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
096
Cadeau 54  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Check In / Urleven Pironniere / B: Ostermann,Hans / Z: Rump,Markus
(4.00) 65.28
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
769
Normandie 53  
S / KWPN / Df / 2014 / Elvaro / Orame / 106JC87 / B: Heinrichs,Johannes / Z: Maas,M.A.G.
0.00 65.95
15
Annika Haack 
GER / RuFV Leer-Bingum e.V.
387
Dimitri 56  
W / Hann / Db / 2003 / Don Bosco / Sandro Khan / 106NO94 / B: Haack,Annika / Z: Dieterich,Barbara
(4.00) 66.21
16
Carola Dijkmeijer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
568
Grandios 67  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Chello III / Amethist / B: Thien,Kim / Z: Peters,H.H.M.
0.00 66.29
17
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
033
Atreju 103  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Apache / Balou du Rouet / B: Blau,Manuela / Z: ZG Pleines, Werner u.Heike,
(4.00) 66.81
18
Fynn Hobitz 
GER / RFV Emsbüren e.V.
044
Bajala 2  
S / Meckl. / R / 2009 / Be Bravo / Aletto / 105AL04 / B: Höing,Charlotte / Z: Wiktor,Margitta
(4.00) 67.37
19
Ellen Wedel 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
459
Estrella 96  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Earl / Silvio I / B: Wedel,Ellen / Z: Zucht- & Aufzuchtgemeinschaft,
(4.00) 67.84
20
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
108
Caliano Clarence  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / B: Berg,Celina / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
0.00 69.33
21
Svenja Fortwengel 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
824
Rascallino  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Rebel Z I / Wellentanz / B: Fortwengel,Svenja / Z: Schnieders,Heinz
(4.00) 70.24
22
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
1006
Little John 44  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Luchador / Acordelli / 106QT05 / B: BG Janßen, Heery u. Gilchrist, / Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl
0.00 71.37
23
Tabea Hölscher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
594
Hulingshof's Jogi  
W / Old / Schi / 2009 / Clinsmann / Goofalik xx / 104PJ70 / B: Hölscher,Tabea / Z: Baumann,Johannes
(4.00) 72.15
24
Jenny Johansson 
SWE / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
446
Elssa 3  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Corrado I / B: Jessen,Ute / Z: Jessen,Ute
0.00 73.17
25
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
563
Good Choice W  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Calico / Golden Grannus / B: Wesseln,Gerhard / Z: Wesseln,Gerhard
(4.00) 75.06
26
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
957
Val d´Isere N  
S / Hann / R / 2013 / Viscount / Stolzenberg / B: Berg,Celina / Z: Nitsch,Ulrich
(8.00) 76.35
27
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
1015
Lybelle 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus / B: Wiemker,Heinrich / Z: Wiemker,Heinrich
(4.00) 78.64
28
Stina Keuter 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
238
Cinzana 5  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Clinton I / Landcapitol / B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria / Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
(4.00) 78.67
29
Maren Dreising 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
682
Lingua 2  
S / Old / Schi / 2008 / Coupe de Coeur / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Dreising,Maren / Z: Böckmann,Aloys
0.00 79.09
30
Julia Gortmann 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
616
Jeronimo W  
H / DSP / Db / 2014 / Jordaan / Now Or Never M / B: Kaufmann,Theresa / Z: Weismann,Karl
(8.00) 81.87
31
Franziska Rembeck 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
858
Santana 913  
S / DSP / Df / 2008 / Salito / Damour / B: Park,Jae-Hong / Z: Friedrich,Gerhard
0.00 83.75
32
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
786
PMH Giormani  
S / OS / Df / 2014 / Collado / Armitage / B: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael, / Z: ZG Mandrysch, Maike u.Dr.Michael,
(4.00) 92.25
33
Kerstin Schepers 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
750
Nabila F  
S / ZW / Schi / 2009 / Newton / Almati / B: Schepers,Kerstin / Z: Freund,Natja
(8.00) 100.57
Michael Wieking Dr. 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
180
Cassy 75  
S / Hann / B / 2005 / Chasseur I / Playmate xx / B: Tönsing,Helmut / Z: Tönsing,Helmut
Ausgeschieden
Maximilian Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
344
Darcy Dynamite  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Gragenit / B: MPS Turnierservice/Marc Pierzina, / Z: Capellmann,Martina
Ausgeschieden
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
674
Lewis R.H.S  
H / Hann / B / 2011 / Lordanos / Landadel / B: Speckmann,Heinz / Z: Speckmann,Heinz
Aufgegeben