OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

22 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:24 Uhr (02.08.2020)

Richter:  Insa Grosch
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
362
Delara  
S / Hann / Db / 2006 / Drosselklang II / Inschallah AA / B: Alberts,Anna / Z: Lampe,Friedrich Wilhelm
0.00 52.82
2
Denis Huser 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
241
Citty Cristalla  
S / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Cristallo II / Come On / B: Huser,Ludwig / Z: Huser,Ludwig
0.00 54.13
3
Marieke Twellaar 
GER / RC Werlte e.V.
777
Pearly 18  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Gabbiano / Rubin-Royal / B: Twellaar,Marieke / Z: Twellaar,Gerhard
0.00 55.06
4
Daniel Hüsing 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
553
Giovanni 200  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Grey Top / Cassini II / B: Hüsing,Josef / Z: Jordan GbR,
0.00 55.43
5
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
563
Good Choice W  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Calico / Golden Grannus / B: Wesseln,Gerhard / Z: Wesseln,Gerhard
0.00 56.04
6
Felix Knoop 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
073
Big Celstar KZ  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Cellestial / 105WO65 / B: Knoop,Fritz / Z: Klaver,C.T.
0.00 56.54
Abteilung 2
1
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
1014
Smarika  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sandro Song / Denberg / B: Thien,Carsten / Z: Pohlmann,Friedrich
0.00 52.97
2
Iris Kathmann 
GER / RUFV Neu-Versen u.Umgebung e.V.
270
Concordia 45  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Cloney / Landclassic / B: Kathmann,Iris / Z: ZG Backhaus, Wilfried u.Fritz,
0.00 54.31
3
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
239
Cinzano 81  
W / Old / B / 2009 / Chin Quin / Le Matin / B: Hermeling,Ludger / Z: Ripke,Georg
0.00 55.11
4
Jan Hermeling 
GER / RG Klein Roscharden
084
Boombastic H  
H / OS / B / 2012 / Balou du Rouet / Acobat II / B: Hermeling,Ludger / Z: Hermeling,Ludger
0.00 55.90
5
Regine Janßen Dr. 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
1005
Little Jo 24  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Luchador / Landadel / B: Janßen,Dr. Regine / Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine
0.00 56.36
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Ralf Prekel 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
913
Starlet T  
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2013 / Stolzenberg / Check In / B: Tieben,Hermann / Z: Tieben,Hermann
0.00 56.97
13
Celina Berg 
GER / RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
108
Caliano Clarence  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Clinton I / Quidam de Revel / B: Berg,Celina / Z: Zumbruch,Bodo
0.00 57.21
14
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
197
Chacho K  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Contendros / Ferragamo / B: Köster,Angelika / Z: ZG Köster,Gregor u.Matthias
0.00 57.97
15
Selma Hessel 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
657
Laviva L  
S / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Laspari / Convoi / B: Hessel,Dr. Christoph / Z: Lange,Joachim
0.00 58.02
16
Johanna Janßen 
GER / RFV Holdorf e.V.
1006
Little John 44  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Luchador / Acordelli / 106QT05 / B: BG Janßen, Heery u. Gilchrist, / Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl
0.00 61.11
17
Carola Dijkmeijer 
GER / RUFV Wietmarschen
568
Grandios 67  
W / KWPN / F / 2011 / Chello III / Amethist / B: Thien,Kim / Z: Peters,H.H.M.
4.00 54.75
18
Carsten Thien 
GER / RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
1015
Lybelle 27  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Grannus / B: Wiemker,Heinrich / Z: Wiemker,Heinrich
4.00 54.79
19
Anna-Sophie Pierzina 
GER / RSG Schüttorf e.V.
747
MPS Hektor  
W / DSP / B / 2011 / Heops / Frühlingsbote / 105WN78 / B: Pierzina,Melanie / Z: Pierzina,Marc
4.00 55.41
20
Milena Lankhoff 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
815
Quidam's Rubina  
S / Old / F / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Achill-Libero H / 103HO82 / B: Lankhoff,Milena / Z: Stevens,Heinrich
4.00 56.04
21
Sina Seeburg 
GER / ZRUFV Salzbergen e.V.
189
Celia 43  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin / Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig
4.00 56.60
22
Marielle Wilens 
NED / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
580
Heathcliff 5  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Carambole / Zuidhorn / B: Wilens,Marielle / Z: ZG Post,N.S.u.J.S.
4.00 58.43
23
Franziska Rembeck 
GER / RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
858
Santana 913  
S / DSP / Df / 2008 / Salito / Damour / B: Park,Jae-Hong / Z: Friedrich,Gerhard
4.00 61.20
24
Nils Borgert 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
423
Droste JB  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Dibadu L / Lapaz L / B: Baumscheiper,Jochen / Z: Baumscheiper,Jochen
4.00 61.24
25
Gedeon Ruven Beermann 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
908
Stalido P  
W / Hann / R / 2013 / Stalypso / Calido I / B: Budde,Bernard / Z: Peters,Cornelia
8.00 61.94
26
Manfred Hebbelmann 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
179
Cassitha  
S / KWPN / F / 2012 / Calido I / Wellington / B: ZG Litmeyer u.Hebbelmann, / Z: Hippocrene BV,
8.00 67.43
27
Anna Ostermann 
GER / RUFV Lorup e.V.
096
Cadeau 54  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Check In / Urleven Pironniere / B: Ostermann,Hans / Z: Rump,Markus
10.00 76.57
Anna Alberts 
GER / FuRV Timmel e.V.
033
Atreju 103  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Apache / Balou du Rouet / B: Blau,Manuela / Z: ZG Pleines, Werner u.Heike,
Aufgegeben
Jana Spalink 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
648
Lando 335  
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / B: Spalink,Jana / Z: Bos,P
Aufgegeben
Milena Lankhoff 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
112
Calina 97  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Cenato / Pikfein / B: Hynek,Michael / Z: Hynek,Michael
Aufgegeben