OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

02 Stilgeländeritt-WB

Ergebnisse: 30 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:27 Uhr (06.09.2020)

Richter:  Gert Biehl
Gerhard Olze
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Michaela May 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
119
Phönix 128  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2010 / Perpignon / Gardeulan II / B: May,Michaela / Z: Schaardt,Annerose
8.50
2
Lea Vogel 
GER / RFG Ilsenhof/Beckingen e.V
031
Castlecuff Sun Shine  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2014 / / B: Vogel,Lea
8.30
3
Janice Scholz 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V.
115
My little Diamond  
W / DR / Palom / 2008 / FS Mr. Mobility / FS Golden Moonlight / B: Scholz,Janice / Z: Fockenberg,Hubert
8.10
4
Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
077
Gillette 6  
S / ZW / R / 2010 / Ginsberg II / Sandro Son / B: Frank,Sandra / Z: Keuper,Markus
8.00
5
Rieke Schmitz 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
006
Bellini 77  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Florestan I / B: Schmitz,Rieke / Z: Wittkamp,Hermann
7.40
5
Saskia Lang 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
060
Dschungel King xx  
W / xx / Schi / 2002 / Acambaro xx / Nandino xx / B: Lang,Saskia / Z: Gestüt Ohlerweiherhof,
7.40
5
Stefanie Blaß 
GER / RSV Völklingen e.V.
122
Quaid Quintus B  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaid I / Goldfasan / B: Blaß,Stefanie / Z: Blaesig,Gerhard
7.40
8
Clarissa Spielmann-Endres 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
001
Alonso 30  
W / Hafl. / FhLH / 2004 / Aladin / Narduk / B: Spielmann-Endres,Clarissa / Z: Südmeyer,Uwe
7.20
8
Caya Marina Jahr 
GER / RFV Rheinböllen e.V.
036
Cherie ES  
S / DR / Db / 2011 / Cobold / Constantin / B: BG Annie u.Jasper Teusch, / Z: Schlosser,Engelbert u.Michael
7.20
8
Hanna Dausmann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
110
Merlin 1727  
W / Trak. / B / 2002 / Waitaki / Schiwago xx / B: Neumann,Annette / Z: Leis,Ellen
7.20
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Lea Elsen 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
016
Calino 51  
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Calido I / Londonderry / 103VJ99 / B: Elsen,Lea / Z: Brands,Hannelore
7.00
12
Aline Laura Cyranski 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
026
Caruso Aristeo  
W / Tsch.W. / Schwb / 2012 / Cyril / Diktant Slatinansky / B: Cyranski,Aline Laura
6.90
12
Jana Federkeil 
GER / RFV Dudweiler-Sulzbachtal e.V.
136
Scott Brash  
W / Pol. / B / 2014 / Sentender / Emir / B: Herrigel,Gero
6.90
14
Antonia Bley 
GER / RV Einöd e.V.
027
Casi 7  
S / Trak. / B / 2014 / Sarkander / Germanicus Rex / B: Bley,Marcus / Z: Pleister,Georg
6.80
14
Juli Wagner 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
056
Don Ragazzo  
W / ZW / B / 2008 / Don Diamond / Ragazzo / 106NO99 / B: Wu-Wagner,Chia-Ying / Z: Haupt,Hermann
6.80
16
Saskia Oberer 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen
039
Chiquita 78  
S / Pony o.R / B / 2012 / / B: Oberer,Vanessa
6.70
16
Rebecca Steck 
GER / Pf.P.RFV.Thaleischweiler-Fröschen
129
Roger 66  
Bay / 1999 / / 102PT64 / B: Steck,Rosina
6.70
18
Fabienne Spang 
GER / RV Gersweiler Am Alten Wasserturm
032
Champ 188  
W / Schwb / 2002 / / B: Bottelberger,Britta
6.40
18
Mia Frank 
GER / RV Schweich e.V.
030
Castielle  
HOLST / Grey / 2010 / Casiro II / Painter's Row / 105OL44 / B: Berger,Thomas / Z: Berger,Thomas
6.40
20
Caroline Heinz 
GER / RFV Zweibrücken e.V.
116
Nebio  
W / Hafl. / 2002 / Nebos II / Hofbube / B: Heinz,Caroline / Z: Kaufmann,Manfred
6.30
21
Annika Abt 
GER / Reitanlage im Warndt e.V.
038
Chicco 421  
W / Grpf.o.R / FSche / 2005 / / B: Abt,Annika
6.20
22
Lena-Marie Göller 
GER / RV Dahnertal e.V.
062
Duke of Fame  
W / Old / B / 2011 / Duke of Hearts xx / Don Larino / B: Göller,Lena-Marie / Z: Leiner,Johann
4.30
23
Petra Ladwein 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
044
Colourful Caspar  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Carrico / Argentinus / B: Ladwein,Pia / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
3.80
24
Lisa Wiesen 
GER / RSV Schwalbach e.V.
120
Powerida xx  
S / xx / B / 2009 / Slickly xx / Medaaly xx / B: Pudelek,Maitane Johanna
2.90
Selina Helms 
GER / DSG Bliesgau
007
Billy 612  
W / Lux.W / B / 2012 / / B: Helms,Selina
Ausgeschieden
Hanna Köpf 
GER / Pferdefreunde Riedertal e.V.
012
Brendeke's May  
S / NF / Db / 2011 / Nieuwmoeds Patrick / Luckington Sportaide / B: Benner,Justyna / Z: ten Have-Sikkinh,J.J.
Ausgeschieden
Annette Neumann 
GER / RV Gossersweiler-Stein
033
Charlie 210  
S / ZW / B / 2007 / Corleone / / B: Neumann,Annette / Z: Neumann,Annette
Ausgeschieden
Sophie Zoutzeling 
NED / RFV Dreiländereck e.V
151
Dafina  
S / Schec / 2005 / / B: Cristina Pheysey
Ausgeschieden
Jenny Radtke 
GER / PSG Penth e.V.
068
Fire D'Elle  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Flipper D'Elle / Lancer II / B: Radtke,Jenny / Z: Gestüt Rahmannshof/Bormann u.Blass,
Ausgeschieden
Lena Sophie Schneider 
GER / RSV Käshofen
108
McD Danny Boy  
W / DR / B / 2012 / FS Don't Worry / Viktoria's Colano / B: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice / Z: Mc Donald,Jeanne Alice
Ausgeschieden