Tierarztpraxis Dr. Stephan Egen, Kevelaer
SELGROS Cash & Carry GmbH & Co., Duisburg
Amco B.V., AA GENNEP NIEDERLANDE

02 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 53 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:13 Uhr (06.03.2020)

Richter:  Adolf Vogt
Theo Breil
Achim Lennartz
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Niclas Baule 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
226
Conlugo PS  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / 106UB00 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 48.04
2
Thorsten Nienhaus 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
494
Quanta-Costa  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Quintus CZ / Dynast / B: Nienhaus,Thorsten / Z: Wessels,Reinhard
0.00 51.43
3
Arnold Janßen 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
019
Andorra L.W.  
S / Rhld / R / 2012 / Alvarino / Pep / B: Weber,Levinius / Z: Weber,Levinius
0.00 53.20
4
Rene Lamers 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
085
Candy 749  
S / OS / Db / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Quilot / B: van der Logt,Juergen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 54.51
5
Manuela Limbach 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
267
Dactari K  
W / Old / Db / 2009 / Diarado / Lapis Lazuli / B: Limbach,Manuela / Z: Kuhlmann,Josef
0.00 55.60
6
Jana Kunz 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
571
United Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Ustinov / C-Indoctro / B: Kunz,Reiner / Z: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij,
0.00 56.47
7
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
554
Storm 31  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Stolzenberg / For Edition I / 105VL79 / B: Schumacher,Andrea / Z: ZG Blum u.Ladwig,
0.00 56.77
8
Daniela Winkels 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
573
Up to Date S  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / Untouched / Calido I / B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 57.15
9
Hannah Hoverath 
GER / RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
292
Dry Edition  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Diarado / Quinnus I / B: Hoverath,Hannah / Z: Hoverath,Peter
0.00 58.12
10
Paul-Heinz Meier 
GER / RFV Lobberich 1926
165
Chez Arco  
W / Rhld / Schi / 2009 / Caspar / Gloster / B: Sakellariou,Miriam / Z: Sakellariou,Miriam
0.00 59.15
Abteilung 2
1
Jana Denißen 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
074
Calira 5  
S / Rhld / B / 2008 / Calido I / Acorado I / B: Denißen,Jana / Z: Ophey,Georg
0.00 49.55
2
Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
053
Bienvenue 7  
S / Westf / B / 2010 / Balous Bellini / Pontifex / 105TQ07 / B: Eiling,Heike / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
0.00 52.53
3
Lea Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
509
Quinola RVL  
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2011 / Quintender / Caretano Z / 105HT77 / B: Althoff,Regina / Z: Sportpaarden RVL,
0.00 53.42
4
Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
153
Chaccomo 10  
W / OS / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Remondo / 106AL77 / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 55.34
5
Maren Raucamp 
GER / RV Rheinische Höhen e.V.
205
Coeur de Cologne  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Clinton II / Graf Top / 106MZ97 / B: Ohk,Sören / Z: Wieghaus-Vorwerk,Franz-Josef
0.00 56.40
6
Esther Müller 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
410
Lempicka des Blancs Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Levisto / Quick Star / 106QZ42 / B: Müller,Klaus
0.00 56.56
7
Alexander Thoenes 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
253
Costner S  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Landlord / B: Thoenes,Alexander / Z: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
0.00 56.79
8
Marco van Straalen 
GER / RV von Seydlitz Uedem
592
Zarah 52  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Zambesi / Quattro B / B: van Straalen,Marco / Z: Esselink,R.
0.00 57.76
9
Thomas Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
335
Frits 15  
W / KWPN / B / 2010 / Advance / Iroko / B: Wießner,Thomas / Z: H. Migchels Alb ZN,
0.00 58.61
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
20
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
009
Aileen 49  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Arpeggio / Fillis / 104IV00 / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius / Z: Topp,Willi
0.00 60.36
21
Verena Schilloh 
GER / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
199
Cleopatra Z 3  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2011 / Calvino Z / Grand Canyon / B: Schilloh,Luise / Z: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij,
0.00 61.62
22
Andrea Fichte-Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
045
Barichello 6  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Winningmood van de Arenberg / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / B: Fichte-Broich,Andrea / Z: Wylick,Henrices Jacobus H. van
0.00 62.38
23
Christian Eiling 
GER / RFV Reken e.V.
062
C'est-ca  
S / Westf / F / 2010 / Colmani / Pontifex / 105TQ14 / B: Eiling,Heike / Z: Gripshöver,Ludger
0.00 62.78
24
Tilo Tucht 
GER / RFV Niermannshof
603
Dialyselle  
S / OS / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Aiglon Rouge / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
1.00 67.20
25
Anna Maxi Althoff 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
308
Enzo 121  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Cardento / Guidam (de Dartay) / 106FS44 / B: Althoff,Regina / Z: Looijen,C.G.
4.00 52.53
26
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
052
Bernadette 32  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Balou du Rouet / Clinton II / 106HL00 / B: Dahlhaus,Christiane / Z: K&K Horseconcept GmbH,
4.00 53.13
27
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
505
Quidor 4  
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Pilox / 103IE36 / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Doetkotte,Georg
4.00 54.48
28
Jan Henrik Schnetger 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
018
Amoretto Verte  
W / Grpf.o.R / Db / 2005 / Ticallux Verte / Quintus / B: Schnetger,Jan Henrik / Z: Knijnenburg,Pascal
4.00 54.63
29
Werner Heyne 
GER / RFV Dudweiler-Sulzbachtal e.V.
329
Florine 14  
S / KWPN / B / 2010 / Vittorio / Raphael / B: Hans,Verena / Z: Keunen,P.H.J.
4.00 56.27
30
Michele Bühner 
GER / RV Blücher Sevelen
508
Quinara 8  
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Quinar / Caretino / B: Bühner,Michele / Z: Nommensen,Jens
4.00 56.70
31
Celine Merz 
GER / RFV Hubertus Anrath-Neersen
575
Valerie 60  
S / Westf / F / 2009 / Valentino / Dinard L / 104KW10 / B: Merz,Celine / Z: Rüter,Johannes
4.00 57.71
32
Esther Müller 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
033
Avanto von Pachern  
W / Oe.Wb / B / 2009 / Acteur As / Wall Street / B: Müller,Esther / Z: Zuchi,Johann
4.00 57.76
33
Alexander Thoenes 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
283
Diastakkata  
S / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Stakkatol / B: Barth,Kurt / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 60.71
34
Andrea Fichte-Broich 
GER / RV Kaldenkirchen 1929
516
Rachel April Joke B  
S / Rhld / B / 2002 / Rocket Star / Grosso Z / B: Fichte-Broich,Andrea / Z: Broich,Margret
4.00 62.02
35
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
455
Nakita 14  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Nabab de Reve / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Eckermann,Otmar
4.00 62.14
36
Anne-Marie Schürmann 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
527
Sansibars Lumos  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Ramiro As / B: van Stephoudt,Annette / Z: Ricken,Gebhard
4.00 63.78
37
Pia-Marie Schröder 
GER / RSG Niederrhein e.V.
607
Ilanta del Maset  
S / CDE / B / 2007 / Indret del Maset / Landfriese II / 103XO43 / B: Roquet Autonell,Inma
5.00 65.81
38
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
368
Hötzenhof Ninjo  
W / Rhld / B / 2011 / Nabab de Reve / Lissabon / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd
7.00 72.58
39
Janick Schleypen 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
358
Hartbreaker 2  
W / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Harry Potter / Polydor / 103LH71 / B: Lange,Rolf / Z: Weber,Josef
7.00 72.68
40
Fabienne Bock 
GER / RV Graf Holk Grefrath
472
Paco 218  
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Pascavello / Piquet / B: Bock,Dagmar / Z: Müller,Günter
8.00 57.26
41
Sally Lether 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
023
Annouck  
S / Rhld / BSchi / 2012 / Arpeggio / Phantom / B: Mulder,Günter / Z: Mulder,Günter
8.00 57.38
42
Nele Wießner 
GER / Club der Pferdefreunde Goch
535
Sieshof's Gilbert  
H / Rhld / Db / 2005 / Grosso Z / Lord Calando / B: Hendricks Renate/Stall Sieshof, / Z: Hendricks Renate/Stall Sieshof,
8.00 60.08
43
Jörg Benninghoff 
GER / RFV Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
006
Acorado B  
W / Westf / F / 2011 / Arpeggio / Phantom / B: Benninghoff,Margot / Z: Benninghoff,Margot
8.00 60.16
44
Niclas Baule 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
154
Chacstara 2  
S / OS / B / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 105BP98 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00 63.16
45
Pia Stieborsky 
GER / RFV Halver e. V.
043
Baloutelli 6  
H / Old / B / 2012 / Baloubet du Rouet / Clinton / 105QM92 / B: Kurz,Jürgen / Z: Kurz,Jürgen
8.00 77.85
46
Berenda Smittenberg 
NED / RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
353
Haminko  
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Numero Uno / Quite Easy I / B: Smittenberg,Benita / Z: Dissel,H.
12.00 55.98
47
Janick Schleypen 
GER / Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
511
Quintetto  
H / Rhld / B / 2011 / Quintender / Voltaire / B: Grimsel,Annette / Z: Conradi,Erwin
12.00 79.14
48
Gina Prüß 
GER / RFV Xanten
299
Eleska 2  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Ovidius / B: Prüß,Gina / Z: Janssen,P.P.W.
15.00 73.87
49
Thorsten Nienhaus 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
037
Baldwin 7  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2013 / Big Star JR K Z / Uddel / B: Nienhaus,Ulla / Z: Bosman,A.J.
16.00 76.48
50
Josy Seegers 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
137
Catrice 4  
S / Rhld / B / 2010 / Cassini Boy Junior / Larome / B: Mulder,Günter / Z: Mulder,Günter
26.00 84.40
Sabine Kamp 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
421
Lilly 699  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Levistan / Cero I / B: Ehlert-Retzlaff,Elke / Z: Ehlert-Retzlaff,Elke
Ausgeschieden
Lena Fell 
GER / RFV Xanten
126
Cassandra 350  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Cantus / 106DU57 / B: Fell,Lena / Z: Vrenken,F.J.M.
Ausgeschieden
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans 
GER / RV von Bredow Keppeln
020
Anna Sofia  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Quo Vados I / Carthago / 104IK06 / B: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Hans-Gerd / Z: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm
Aufgegeben