OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 41 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:00 Uhr (15.05.2020)

Richter:  Dorthe Fischer
Jörg Weinhold
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
122
Cascalino 6  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.20
36.00 EUR
2
Elisabeth Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
138
Cavinea  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Clondyke / Cellestial / B: Jürgens,Martin / Z: Jürgens,Martin
8.00
28.00 EUR
2
Loreen Schreiter 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
218
Cingsley 5  
H / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Cerousi / Ustinov / B: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke, / Z: ZG Wascher, Gernot u.Elke,
8.00
28.00 EUR
4
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
458
Grandessa S 5  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Crunch / Cassiano / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
7.90
23.00 EUR
5
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
487
Ilida  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
7.80
17.00 EUR
5
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
541
Lucky Luke 465  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Fidertanz / B: LWB Pferdezucht u.Haltung/Udo Verwo / Z: Verworner,Udo
7.80
17.00 EUR
5
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
263
Conditus 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cayado / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.80
17.00 EUR
5
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
232
Cleo P  
S / DR / DB / 2015 / Classic Dancer III / Dance on Top / B: Pferdehof Altkamp/Ulrich Prehl, / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
7.80
17.00 EUR
9
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
197
Cheeri -O  
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2014 / Lloyd George / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
7.70
15.00 EUR
9
Ulf Ebel 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
349
Discarra  
S / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Discar / Levisto / B: Jürgens,Martin / Z: Wegt,Hans-Joachim
7.70
15.00 EUR
9
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
280
Corazon V.  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Casall / Catoki / B: Vogler,Ramona / Z: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V
7.70
15.00 EUR
9
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
424
Georgina 205  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cayado / Quintero / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Feldhaus,Henrike
7.70
15.00 EUR
9
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
361
Dschungelfee KS  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Canturano I / B: Stemmler,Katja / Z: Stemmler,Katja
7.70
15.00 EUR
14
Loreen Schreiter 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
031
Barnaby 35  
H / OS / Df / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue / B: Keding,Holger / Z: Keding,Holger
7.60
14
Emanuele Bettoni 
ITA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
332
Destaria  
S / Meckl. / Df / 2016 / Destano / Don Frederico / B: Wendlandt,Ingo / Z: Wendlandt,Helmut
7.60
14
Holger Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
626
Sweet Dream 30  
S / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Sandokan LGST / Contendro I / B: Köpke,Michael / Z: Gutezeit,Frank
7.60
14
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
375
Elise -O  
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2014 / Chaccato / Sir Shutterfly / B: Orth,Hans-Josef / Z: Orth,Hans-Josef
7.60
= 258.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
644
Valentina 127  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Valentino / Acorado I / B: Nörenberg,Susan
7.50
18
Astrid Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
185
Charles One 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carpaccio / B: Wulschner,Holger / Z: Schuster,Horst
7.50
20
Hennig Osterloh 
GER / RFV Vietgest e. V.
153
Cerino 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2016 / Cellestial / Lazaro / B: Osterloh,Hennig / Z: Osterloh,Hennig
7.40
20
Elisabeth Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
335
Dia Lavista  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Diarano / Cellestial / B: Jürgens,Martin / Z: Jürgens,Martin
7.40
22
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
523
Lilly-Fee 12  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Chin Champ / Carthago / B: Retzlaff,Lennart / Z: Wrage,Kathrin
7.10
22
Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
570
Pinuu 7  
W / Meckl. / F / 2015 / Pamir ox / Levisonn / B: Bielert,Lucas / Z: Milchhof Grüne Aue, Kretschmar GbR,
7.10
22
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
533
Longfellow 5  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: BG Bengesser/Ehrich/Verworner, / Z: Franke,John-Alexander
7.10
25
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
486
Iffari  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Caretino / Calido I / B: Oldekop,Jendrik / Z: Oldekop,Jendrik
7.00
26
Julian Sass 
GER / RSV Rothenburg e.V.
322
Dagobert 128  
W / Meckl. / Df / 2016 / D'Olympic / Morgan / B: Siegmund,Josefine / Z: Macke,Albin
6.90
26
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
423
Gelia R  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Calato / B: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker, / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
6.90
26
Sandra Penndorf 
GER / PSC Heidekrug e. V.
021
Arthur 81  
H / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Arko Junior PMS / Loredo / B: Prox,Robert / Z: Wolfram,Dieter
6.90
29
Ulf Ebel 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
154
Cerlino  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2015 / Clinton / Celentano / B: Neubert,Dr. Wolfgang / Z: Sportpferde Dr.W.Neubert/KMG,,
6.80
29
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
204
Chilli 46  
S / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Chico's Boy / Sandro Song / B: Prehl,Ulrich / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
6.80
29
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
667
Cuba Libre 72  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Quidam de Revel / B: Büttner,Lea / Z: Mielenczuk,Robert Grzegorz
6.80
32
Sandra Penndorf 
GER / PSC Heidekrug e. V.
048
Cadisz  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Chaccato / Heraldik xx / B: Bathke,Katrin / Z: Bathke,Katrin
6.70
33
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
642
Urikano US  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cassiano / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
6.60
33
Annelen Heinrich 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
190
Charlize M 3  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Chacomo Casanova / Continue / B: Manzke,Norbert / Z: Manzke,Daniela
6.60
35
Nicola Schweiger 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
400
Falcao USA  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / F-One USA / Julio Mariner xx / B: Schweiger,Helge / Z: Schweiger,Helge
6.50
36
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
528
Linus V. 3  
W / Old / Schi / 2016 / Levisonn / Indorado / B: Vogler,Ramona / Z: Vogler,Ramona u. Rene
6.40
36
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
613
Stifler 3  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Stanley / Don Antonio-Star / B: Maibaum,Grit / Z: Vossmann,Sebastian
6.40
38
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
245
Cola Rubin  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Cola Zero / Quidam's Rubin / B: Mütze,Jörg / Z: Mütze,Jörg
6.10
39
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
379
Elly K  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Embassy I / Lemon Park / B: Kietzmann,Axel / Z: Kietzmann,Axel
5.80
40
Annelen Heinrich 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
344
Diastial  
W / Meckl. / Schwb / 2015 / Diarano / Cellestial / B: Jürgens,Martin / Z: Jürgens,Martin
0.00
Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
358
Dora B  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Laptop / B: ZG Bartelt, Maik u.Iris, / Z: ZG Bartelt, Maik u.Iris,
Aufgegeben