OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:48 Uhr (15.05.2020)

Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Dorthe Fischer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
088
Caracho 23  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Caretino / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: Sievers,Elke
8.50
44.00 EUR
2
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
304
Crack FW  
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acorado I / B: Weihs,Frank / Z: Weihs,Frank
8.40
36.00 EUR
3
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
237
Clooney 134  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.30
30.00 EUR
4
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
300
Cosmo 107  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.20
24.00 EUR
4
Philipp Eppinger 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
100
Carlo K 5  
W / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Kolibri / B: Kostros,Roland / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
8.20
24.00 EUR
4
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
617
Strawberry Sun  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Calido I / 106UY47 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
8.20
24.00 EUR
7
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
293
Corrygold  
W / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Chap II / Loxley / B: Ahnefeld,Manfred / Z: Kink,Hans
8.10
20.00 EUR
7
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
040
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
8.10
20.00 EUR
7
Leoni Retzlaff 
GER / RuFV Kropp
235
Click and Go  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Click and Cash / Carolus I / B: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Thomas / Z: Christiansen,Horst-D.
8.10
20.00 EUR
= 242.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
269
Consul Eggert  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Contender / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: David,Eggert
8.00
11
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
648
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
7.90
11
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
249
Colombo D  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Contact Me / Casado / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
7.90
13
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
160
Chacco's Challenger  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco Gold / Wanderbursch II / B: Leibold,Michael / Z: Smidt,Muteus
7.80
14
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
643
Valentin S 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Chambertin / B: Stall Madrigal, / Z: Schultz,Ursula
7.70
15
Anne Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
012
Alato  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Alant / Calato / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
7.60
16
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
277
Cool Man D  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claus
7.50
16
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
314
Cyrill D  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cellestial / 106HE37 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
7.50
16
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
386
Emrado D  
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Como / 106HF12 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Verworner,Udo
7.50
19
Meike Jalas 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
136
Catoar  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Limbus / B: Timmermann,Johann Albert / Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert
7.40
20
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
050
Caesper V  
H / Holst / R / 2015 / Casall / Chupamint / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V / Z: Schmitz,Reiner
7.30
21
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
184
Charles 99  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Lancer II / B: Chilcote,Kimberly / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
7.10
22
Meike Kelpin 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
553
Mondaine 3  
S / DSP / F / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
6.00
22
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
637
Unikum 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
6.00
24
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
646
Valentine T  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Cascari / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
0.00
Susan Nörenberg 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
605
Sir Surprice 4  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Surprice / Rosario / B: Fischer,Yvonne / Z: Wallner,Indira
Aufgegeben