OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Youngster-Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:23 Uhr (21.05.2020)

Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Christian Beggerow
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Siegmar Stroehmer 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
155
Cermit 20  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Casskeni II / Abke / 106HD90 / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
0.00 61.47
66.00 EUR
2
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
388
Eritrea 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Casado / Canto / B: Danielsen,Nanna / Z: Kruse-Soenke,Karl-Ernst
0.00 62.22
54.00 EUR
3
Hauke Timmreck 
GER / PSV 1881 Hohenberg-Krusemark e.V.
505
Lana T  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Acodetto I / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
0.00 63.34
45.00 EUR
4
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
543
Luiggi W  
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / 106QV12 / B: Theuerkauf,Emelie / Z: Weddehage,Werner
0.00 64.53
39.00 EUR
5
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
671
0.00 65.30
36.00 EUR
6
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
203
Chicharito LS  
H / MEXRpf / B / 2012 / Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si / Carthago / 105LF84 / B: Larrain Coddou,Joaquin / Z: La Silla / Rancho el Mexicano,
0.00 65.95
30.00 EUR
7
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
413
For Celebration  
H / Westf / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Chambertin / B: Zilling,Brigitte / Z: Zilling,Brigitte
0.00 66.72
8
Julia Ehrhorn 
GER / RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
228
Clear Round T  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Cassilano / Calido I / B: Timmreck,Frank / Z: Timmreck,Frank
0.00 68.14
= 270.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
257
Comthago II SR  
W / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Carthago / 106QE77 / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Baumeister,Heinrich
0.00 61.91
66.00 EUR
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
457
Granada P  
S / DSP / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106QY63 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
0.00 63.22
54.00 EUR
3
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
244
Cocowäh 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Catoo / Quintero / B: Zuchthof Makowei, / Z: Sachau,Wiebke
0.00 63.88
45.00 EUR
4
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
612
Stanford 18  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Stanley / Condor M / 106EG25 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: Bergmann,Ulrike
0.00 64.64
39.00 EUR
5
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
418
Gabrilina  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Gavi / Carprilli / B: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas / Z: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
0.00 65.52
36.00 EUR
6
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
595
Sakura Mai  
S / Hann / R / 2012 / Stolzenberg / Espri / 105WG66 / B: Lanske,Giesela / Z: Dubbels,Dr. Rainer
0.00 66.50
30.00 EUR
7
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
275
Conto Blanco 2  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Kolibri / 106MN25 / B: Wernicke,Maik / Z: Wernicke,Maik
0.00 66.72
8
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
114
Casadimo  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cachas / Cassini II / 106IL89 / B: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter / Z: Meerpahl,Klaus-Peter
0.00 68.14
= 270.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
17
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
622
Südwind's Johnny Jumper  
H / OS / F / 2012 / Con-Tico / Canturo / 105LR48 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Schröter,Guido
0.00 68.80
18
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
402
Fein Brasil  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Alant / Cascari / 105XG82 / B: Rijkens,Tjeert / Z: Kühl,Kersten
0.00 68.90
19
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
506
Lanconia  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Lancoon / Convoi / B: Wrana,Michael / Z: Wrana,Michael
0.00 68.92
20
Tina Trampnau 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
472
Helsinki 4  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105RH31 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Nijenkamp,W.A.M.
0.00 69.13
21
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
150
Centower D  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Contact Me / 106MU75 / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claus
0.00 69.68
22
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
670
Levito 12  
W / Westf / 2013
0.00 69.87
23
Michael Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
234
Clevermate SG  
H / OS / B / 2013 / Catoki's Clever / Ciacomo / B: Gibki,Steven / Z: Gibki,Steven
0.00 70.11
24
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
103
Carlsson HC  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casall / 106OO86 / B: Carlsson,Per / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
0.00 70.55
25
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
475
Hero 105  
W / KWPN / F / 2012 / Kannan / Carthago / B: Kleis,Thomas / Z: Waldman,A.
0.00 70.66
26
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
640
Upper East 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Alcatraz / 106VX26 / B: Andersen,Susanne / Z: Heins,Jochen
0.00 71.43
27
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
438
GK Claude  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Clarimo / Lerano / 106QM16 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
0.00 73.17
28
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
441
GK Elisabeth  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Singulord Joter / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
0.00 73.29
29
Siegmar Stroehmer 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
131
Catano 30  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Calico / Saccor / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Jaap,Lutz
0.00 73.50
30
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
638
Uniquo  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Cancara / 106MD25 / B: Kuhrt,Sylva / Z: Schüder,Günter
0.00 77.67
31
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
395
Everglow  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Romino / B: Michalik,Nina / Z: Schuster,Horst
4.00 62.79
32
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
540
Luca V.  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / 105WR81 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
4.00 64.21
33
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
391
Esra BS  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Embassy I / Federweisser / 105WX43 / B: ZG Stuhtmann u.Brandt, / Z: Cohrs,Klaus
4.00 64.22
34
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
225
Clausi 10  
W / DSP / Db / 2013 / Casskeni II / Canturo / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
4.00 65.73
35
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
451
Golden Geppina  
S / DSP / F / 2013 / Gepsom / Kolibri / 106UJ72 / B: Sportpferde Bruhns, / Z: Reit- u. Ausbildungsstall Bruhns,
4.00 65.85
36
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
295
Cortheo D 2  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Contendro I / Carolus I / 106PY14 / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
4.00 66.29
37
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
140
Cecilie 13  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2013 / Cerousi / Calino Tarnko / B: Prehl,Ulrich / Z: Prehl,Ulrich
4.00 67.16
38
Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
164
Chada  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Chap / Atlas Bavaria / 106MX45 / B: Meißner,Ronald / Z: Ballermann,Arno
4.00 69.56
39
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
247
College MZ  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Momme,Ulrich-Ammon / Z: Rohlf,Inga
4.00 70.34
40
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
393
Estelle 67  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Companiero / Newton / 105KW61 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Hansen,Thies
4.00 73.40
41
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
034
Berlin Touch  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Caspar / Corrado I / B: Wiedmer,Kathrin / Z: Risch,Brit
8.00 74.26
42
Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
639
Unlimted  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Ustinov / Chacco-Blue / B: Polster,Matthias / Z: Polster,Matthias
8.00 74.49
43
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
209
Christopher B 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Carthago / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: Bremermann,Volker
12.00 67.70
44
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
582
Queensland 27  
W / OS / Schwb / 2012 / Quality Time (NED) / Ragazzo / B: Schuster,Axel / Z: Schuster,Axel
12.00 107.02
45
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
430
Gershwin 104  
W / Hann / Schi / 2012 / Grey Top / Werther / 106TR73 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres / Z: Sitzenstock,Hans-Jürgen
16.00 108.06