OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

14 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Ergebnisse: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:42 Uhr (16.05.2020)

Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
398
Fabiélla BH  
S / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Emilion / Carbano / 105EA67 / B: Thiele,Sabine / Z: VDL Stud,
0.00 61.58
110.00 EUR
2
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
233
Cleonia  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Silvio I / 105KG84 / B: Uhlig,Karin / Z: Helmis,Monika
0.00 62.24
90.00 EUR
3
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
317
D Consuela  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Contact Me / Lord / 104DN98 / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claudia
0.00 62.78
80.00 EUR
4
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
151
Cera 77  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chap / Restorator / 106SN32 / B: Brehmer,Heiko / Z: Brehmer,Heiko
0.00 63.45
69.00 EUR
5
Tina Trampnau 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
481
Horse Gym's Canbucca  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Connor / Cassini II / 105HU36 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 64.42
57.00 EUR
6
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
650
Vera Wang  
S / SWB / Schi / 2009 / Ludwigs Champion / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105EB06 / B: Petersson-Lind,Tina / Z: Petersson-Lind,Tina
0.00 65.18
50.00 EUR
7
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
018
Angelina 323  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Quidam's Rubin / Lord / 104ZH99 / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
0.00 65.40
47.00 EUR
8
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
334
Devito 27  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Cracker Jack / 106FQ38 / B: Lührs,Heike / Z: Lührs,Willi
0.00 66.18
47.00 EUR
9
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
301
Cosmo 81  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Colman / Quinar / 105LR42 / B: ZG Peter u.Hans-Jürgen Ziebell, / Z: Bornholdt,Elfriede
0.00 66.72
10
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
601
Schiller 9  
H / Hann / Db / 2011 / Spartacus / Cranach / 105UY61 / B: H.&M. Forkert GbR, / Z: Amend,Frank Christian
0.00 66.95
11
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
296
Cortina Carlucci M  
S / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Carlucci / Gardeulan II / 105SS22 / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: ZG Meyer, Ina u.Katrin GbR,
0.00 67.31
= 550.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Benjamin Wulschner 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
588
Quidditsch 2  
W / Old / B / 2010 / Quintender / Cordalme Z / 105GH76 / B: Sportpferde B. Wulschner, / Z: Riechert,Carsten
0.00 61.59
110.00 EUR
2
Riad Landoulsi 
GER / SJ Pferdesport Pausin e.V.
023
Aspen B  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Acordelli / Goldkäfer / B: Landoulsi,Riad / Z: ZG Bahnemann, Detlef u.David,
0.00 62.57
90.00 EUR
3
Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
261
Conacco  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Conoglio / Chacco-Blue / 106VH43 / B: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH, / Z: Guse,Lothar
0.00 63.11
80.00 EUR
4
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
158
Chabalou 2  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 105SA10 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 63.77
69.00 EUR
5
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
156
Cesanto  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Cesano II / Liatos / 106PX29 / B: Arnscheid,Claus / Z: Trenner,Harald
0.00 64.53
52.00 EUR
5
Lisa-Marie Mailand 
GER / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
382
Emi Bordeau  
H / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2009 / Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto / 105CN33 / B: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
0.00 64.53
52.00 EUR
5
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
193
Charming Chacco  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Chacco Chacco / Cheenook / 106HD99 / B: Klein,Dr. Dietmar / Z: Knigge,Hubert
0.00 64.53
52.00 EUR
8
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
537
Loreley 109  
S / DSP / DbkaS / 2011 / Laspari / Cancoon (Cocoon) / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
0.00 66.47
47.00 EUR
9
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
420
Galanthis  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Graf Top / As di Villagana / B: Weihs,Juliane / Z: ZG Schlichting, Dr.Klaus-E.u.Dr.Chr
0.00 66.72
10
Andre Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
032
Bedea  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Calato / Contender / 105JN28 / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Henck,Otto
0.00 67.27
= 552.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
22
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
255
Come and Fly 2  
H / OS / Schi / 2011 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calido I / 105WK30 / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Pax,Jens
0.00 67.38
23
Markus Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
411
Flexi K  
W / ISH / F / 2013 / 106KN58 / B: Kerry Anne LLC,
0.00 67.60
24
Juliane Weihs 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
298
Coryphee 2  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern / B: Weihs,Klaus-Peter / Z: Helbig,Heike
0.00 68.03
25
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
309
Croxteth  
H / Holst / Db / 2011 / Clarimo / Cambridge / B: Schulz,Sandro / Z: Nos,Hans-Otto
0.00 68.15
26
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
189
Charlie Black M  
W / Hann / R / 2011 / Corlensky G I / Gardeulan II / 106TV85 / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
0.00 68.40
27
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
672
Colani 70  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cosido / Liostro / 106GI44 / B: Kozyrski,Leopold / Z: Meyn,Ulrich
0.00 68.57
28
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
126
Casina 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casino / Contender / 105UP55 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Beuschel,Simone
1.00 72.63
29
Robert Bruhns 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
427
Gepsom  
H / OS / F / 2005 / Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg / 103NO90 / B: Bruhns,Robert / Z: Bruhns,Harald
2.00 78.32
30
Jens Heine 
GER / RC Leipzig 2000 e. V.
175
Chando 2  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Con Air / Quintero / 103VD88 / B: Heine,Jens / Z: Schuler,Lorenz
4.00 60.82
31
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
231
Cleo 179  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Expo'se / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Junker,Hugo
4.00 62.56
32
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez 
ARG / RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V.
673
Feyah Rinconada  
S / 2010
4.00 63.55
33
Ann-Kathrin Kock 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
210
Ciarada 2  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Diarado / Quite Capitol / 105JM31 / B: Börnecke,Jürgen / Z: Börnecke,Jürgen
4.00 64.09
34
Elisa Marlene von Hacht 
GER / RFV Vierlanden e.V.
568
Perth 8  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Perigueux / Embassy I / 104VU77 / B: von Hacht,Elisa Marlene / Z: Ficht,Andrea
4.00 64.10
35
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
058
Calino 66  
W / OS / Db / 2012 / Connor / Lastro / 106CB85 / B: Menke,Utz / Z: Trauthwein,Georg
4.00 65.50
36
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
410
Fiona L  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Landsieger I / 105CC58 / B: Knickrehm,Bianca / Z: Lienau,Jörg
4.00 65.62
37
Lisa-Minou Eggers 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
251
Colorato Diventano  
W / Holst / F / 2011 / Calmando / Ephebe For Ever / 106GL28 / B: Eggers,Lisa-Minou / Z: Gerken,Kai
4.00 65.97
38
Andre Thieme 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
544
Lukaku vd Bisschop  
W / BWP / Db / 2011 / Plot Blue / Utrillo van de Heffinck / 105ZU03 / B: Turnierstall André Thieme GmbH / Co / Z: de Craene,Tom
4.00 67.16
39
Rene Dittmer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
563
Nino Ice Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Animo II Z / 106TE03 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, / Z: Veenendaal,Loeske
4.00 67.49
40
Hinerk Köhlbrandt 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
141
Cedric 83  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 105VL36 / B: Ritters,Jens / Z: Ritters,Jens
4.00 67.93
41
Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
102
Carlotta 269  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Chap / Athletico / 105LK01 / B: Grusdas,Dirk / Z: Geiss,Alexander
4.00 69.24
42
Siegmar Stroehmer 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
089
Caramel 49  
W / DSP / R / 2011 / Carpathos / Levisto / 105WL25 / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
4.00 69.25
43
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
001
3Q Lord Mydas  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Polydor / 106IM29 / B: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb / Z: Dato' Mahamad Fathil,Mohd Qabil Amb
4.00 69.56
44
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
414
For Charity  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / For Ever Jump / Ephebe For Ever / B: Gohlke,Sarah / Z: Gerken,Kai
4.00 70.11
45
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
392
Estella 95  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Con Air / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
4.00 70.88
46
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
610
Städtebahn's Cornwell  
W / OS / Schi / 2010 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Phin Phin / 105UD25 / B: Wolf,Charlie Ann / Z: Schleper,Ludger
4.00 71.09
47
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
483
I'm Blue  
W / KWPN / B / 2013 / Den Ham Blue R / 106NB82 / B: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
5.00 72.41
48
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
109
Carribaldi  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet / B: Wolfmaier,Pascal / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.00 74.15
49
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
485
Icarus van het Mispelhof  
W / BWP / B / 2008 / Tinka's Boy / Nabab de Reve / 105AS34 / B: Fettchenhauer,Dagmar / Z: van Vossel,Antoine
5.00 75.91
50
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
256
Cometo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Casall / Corofino I / 104PJ56 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
6.00 77.33
51
Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
093
Carl 68  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Colorit / Quidam's Rubin / 106FV77 / B: Grusdas,Dirk / Z: Friedrich,Gerhard
6.00 78.65
52
Hergen Forkert 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
284
Corleone P  
W / KWPN / B / 2007 / Numero Uno / C-Indoctro / 104AC19 / B: Bergmann,Ulrike / Z: ZG Markink u.ZN.,
7.00 80.40
53
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
196
Checker 10  
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Glorieux / 103PV97 / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, / Z: Eggerking,Rolf
8.00 68.81
54
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
259
Con Carthago  
W / DSP / Df / 2011 / Conthargos / Con Sherry / 105NT74 / B: Stall Distel GmbH, / Z: Peters,Bernd
9.00 74.15
55
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
434
GK Captain Jack  
H / Holst / Db / 2010 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QL99 / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
10.00 95.71
56
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
305
Crawallo BS  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Crawford / Casall / 104WZ22 / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
11.00 80.17
57
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
019
Arizona 116  
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Grannus / 104BT74 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V / Z: Abbing-Vehof,Johannes
12.00 84.66
58
Marie-Luise Ernst 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
490
Inliner 2  
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Iberio / Perpignon / B: ZG Ernst, Familie, / Z: Harms GbR,Kurt u.Cordt
13.00 75.14
Christin Schulz 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
316
Czyrox  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Lantaan / B: Schulz,Achim / Z: Wilcken,Kurt
Ausgeschieden