OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 59 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:53 Uhr (19.05.2020)

Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Heino Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
276
Constanzehof's Sunday Afternoo  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Stakkato / Nabab de Reve / 106RU02 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Jahr,Isabel
9.10
2
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
505
Highlight S 4  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Diarado / Clearway / B: Steuber,Ulrich / Z: Steuber,Ulrich
8.50
3
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
351
Dark Diamond 87  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Diarado / Calato / B: Clausen,Rainer / Z: Voss,Thomas
8.20
3
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
522
Ilida  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Calido I / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
8.20
3
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
742
Knuffi Nu  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Kannan / Clarimo / B: von Buchwaldt,Elisabeth / Z: von Buchwaldt,Achaz
8.20
6
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
510
Holiday 92  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
8.00
6
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
112
Casallbertin PS  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Casallco / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.00
6
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
657
Quikeur  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Quick Fire / Carolus I / B: Ahlmann,Dirk / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
8.00
6
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
556
Lacona 11  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Los Angeles / Con Air / B: Witt,Marten / Z: Krohn,Hans-Otto
8.00
6
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
478
Greta 196  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Corrado I / Contender / B: Sievers,Dr. Tim / Z: Sievers,Dr. Tim
8.00
Abteilung 2
1
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
042
Caillan  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Carry / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
8.70
2
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
175
Chacco 54  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Quidam de Revel / B: Brinkop,Hans / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
8.30
2
Jörg Sievertsen 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Sörup eV
744
Miles Ahead 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Magnus Romeo / Com Air I / B: Schmalbach,Norbert / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
8.30
2
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
670
Quote 7  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Contender / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg, / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
8.30
5
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
530
It's Showtime 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Casall / Cento / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard
8.10
5
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
726
Verano 25  
H / Hann / Db / 2014 / Viscount / Grafenberg / B: Rudolph,Wilfried / Z: Kurzrock,Rüdiger
8.10
5
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
480
Grode Deern  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Hansen,Jan / Z: Cialon,Helmut
8.10
5
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
292
Corazon K  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Grosso Z / B: Krause,Dr. Petra / Z: Krause,Dr. Petra
8.10
9
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
730
Viva la Elke  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Cachas / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Groeneveld,Elke
7.90
10
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
194
Check Me 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
7.80
10
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
591
Lyandro  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Lyjanero / Quarz / B: Rohrbach,Klaus / Z: Rehder,Gabriele
7.80
10
Janne Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
495
Hazel 91  
S / Holst / F / 2015 / Singulord Joter / Cassini II / B: Ritters,Jens / Z: Ritters,Jens
7.80
10
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
504
Highlight 189  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.80
10
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
508
Hof Lütt Beek True Delight  
H / Westf / B / 2014 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quick Star / B: Schröder,Christian / Z: Langenaecker-Ghysen,U.
7.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
666
Quirano 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Quiran / Quadros / B: Ritters,Hans Werner / Z: Ritters,Hans Werner
7.70
25
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
229
Christiano 27  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Christian / Lord Z / B: Naeve,Volkert / Z: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane,
7.70
25
Andreas Erni 
SUI / RV Breitenburg e.V.
743
Bayado 3  
W / Holst / 2015
7.70
25
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
293
Cordalis 11  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Connor / Cassini II / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Rolfs,Elfriede
7.70
25
Jens Ritters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
283
Cool Fox 5  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter / B: Ritters,Jens / Z: Ritters,Jens
7.70
30
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
137
Cassio DKG  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calido I / Contender / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
7.60
30
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
485
Halifax 105  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: Meuser,Matthias / Z: Lienau,Horst-Henning
7.60
32
Saül Abittan 
FRA / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
011
Antonio 155  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Alant / Lux / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
7.50
32
Bart van der Maat 
NED / RV Breitenburg e.V.
537
Johnny Boy 8  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Stall Bengtsson GmbH,
7.50
34
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
132
Casirado 4  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casalito / Ramirado / B: Blötz,Ronald / Z: Blötz,Ronald
7.40
34
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
540
Kalina del Pierre  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Clearway / B: Schütte,Dr. Peter / Z: Schütte,Dr. Peter
7.40
34
Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg
439
Georginia 5  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Casall / B: Simon,Heinz / Z: Schneider,Astrid
7.40
37
Sven Otto 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
083
Carado 5  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Contender / B: Witt,Tjark / Z: Bonacker,Sibylle
7.20
37
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
427
Frieda Firari  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: Eickeler,Annika
7.20 (7.7)
39
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
682
Satina la Jolie  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Condor M / B: Dielmann,Leonie / Z: Dielmann,Leonie
7.10 (7.6)
39
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
667
Quiron 7  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Lennon / B: Schmid,Wolfgang / Z: Schmid,Wolfgang
7.10 (7.6)
39
Fredrica Söderström 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
538
Jonica's Cassia De Revell  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darco de Revel / Cassini II / B: Jonica Jumping Stable Förvaltnings / Z: Meves,Annelie
7.10 (7.6)
42
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
531
Itschuli  
S / Holst / F / 2016 / Cascadello I / Coronado / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk,
7.00 (7.5)
42
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
483
Hailey 16  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Colman / Corrado I / B: Feller,Dr. Alfred C. / Z: Detlef,Niko
7.00 (7.5)
44
Claas Christoph Gröpper 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
534
Japlou de la Chapelle  
W / SBS / F / 2015 / Everton de Villee / Ogano Sitte / B: Kyburz,Selina / Z: Gilot,Claude
6.90 (7.4)
44
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
644
Quanto 23  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2015 / Quiran / Clearway / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
6.90 (7.4)
44
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
259
Coincidence 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Herz,Agneta / Z: Grothmann,Klaus
6.90 (7.4)
44
Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
116
Casalooping  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Looping / B: BG Hellweg u.Schwanke, / Z: Clausen,Georg
6.90 (7.4)
44
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
372
Dominator 24  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Bachus / B: Fechtig,Karin / Z: Balfanz,Jesko
6.90 (7.4)
49
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
640
Quaidsander SP  
W / OS / B / 2015 / Quaid I / Santander H / B: Johannsen,Lars / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
6.80 (7.3)
50
Stefan Parow 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
574
Leovista 2  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Leovisto / Candillo / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Feil,Willi
6.70 (7.2)
51
Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
003
Adagia K  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Carry / B: Kruse,Peter / Z: Kruse,Peter
6.00 (6.5)
52
Valerie Fröhberg 
GER / RFV Fröhberg
354
De Luca 14  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Quiran / Concerto II / B: Guth,Luca-Christopher / Z: Guth,Susanne
5.90 (6.9)
53
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
033
Bohemien DKG  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Diamant de Semilly / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
5.60 (6.1)
54
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
304
Cornetto Uno  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Numero Uno / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Palster,Silvia
0.00
54
Tim Schwanke 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
548
Kilroy 13  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / B: Schneider,Astrid / Z: Schneider,Astrid
0.00
54
Anja Peters 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
470
Goja 31  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Con Air / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
0.00
54
Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
437
Genta DKG  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Calinello / Contendro I / B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
0.00
54
Katharina Selmer 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
523
Ilou 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2016 / Balou du Rouet / Contender / B: ZG Oldekop, Caren u.Dirk, / Z: Bruegge,Werner
0.00
54
Claudia Wähling 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
327
Crispy Air  
S / OS / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Diarado / B: Küst,Merle / Z: Küst,Gerd
0.00