OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 58 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:53 Uhr (20.05.2020)

Richter:  Willi Brunckhorst
Werner Peters
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
669
Quiwi Capitol  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cero I / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Thormählen,Harm
8.90
2
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
716
Uno 56  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Colman / B: Peters,Timm / Z: Peters,Timm
8.70
3
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
605
MG Lompacco  
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy,
8.50
4
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
169
Cerenade  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
8.30
4
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
228
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
8.30
6
Jonte Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
345
Dalido 8  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Calido I / B: Hansen,Axel / Z: Hansen,Axel
8.20
6
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
536
Jimbaran  
H / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Veron / B: Gómez Valverde,Francisco José / Z: Inen,V.L.
8.20
8
Philipp Battermann 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
353
Dayton 25  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Dantos HBC / C-Indoctro / B: Lehala GmbH,
8.00
8
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
325
Cremona 32  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Candidatus / B: Wingert,Jürgen / Z: Meyer-Freking,Heinrich
8.00
8
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
706
Touman  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Toulon / Colman / B: Andresen,Harald / Z: Andresen,Harald
8.00
Abteilung 2
1
Takashi Shibayama Haase 
JPN / Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
135
Casselot  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cassoulet / Lancelot Quainton / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Scheide,Martin
8.80
2
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
614
Montiego Bay  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Cassini I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
8.60
3
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
698
Sympathie 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Stanfour / Contender / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg, / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
8.40
3
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
599
Mequideur PS  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Messenger / Quilot / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.40
3
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
488
Happy Day 84  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Catoo / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Afflerbach,Jürgen
8.40
6
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
245
Clara 190  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Clooney / Argentinus / 106UL56 / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Schneider,Miriam
8.20
6
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
162
Cegur  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Casalito / Canto / B: Schulz,Stefan / Z: Wittmaack,Holger
8.20
8
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
154
Cavendish 6  
H / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Calido I / Caletto I / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Sagel,Thomas
8.00
8
Manuel Espinosa Pla 
COL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
450
Givana 4  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
8.00
10
Lena Glisic 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
651
Queen 174  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quarz / Con Air / B: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg, / Z: Gutsverwaltung Schloss Breitenburg,
7.90
10
Fabian Gericke 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
303
Cornetto 62  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Crunch / Contender / B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
7.90
10
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
077
Captain Lutz  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello II / La Calido / B: Schrade,Dirk / Z: Bergendahl,Helmut
7.90
10
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
143
Castor 128  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.90
10
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
691
Stakia-L  
S / DWB / DbkaS / 2014 / Stakkato / 106GV15 / B: Jarmo Rautanen und Satu Votila,
7.90
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Christian Kleis 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
603
Mevallo PS  
H / Hann / F / 2014 / Messenger / Ravallo / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.80
25
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
221
Chino 30  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Chin Champ / Calato / B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde, / Z: v. Meerheimb,H.W.
7.80
25
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
515
Hotline 9  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Nekton / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Petersen,Margit
7.80
25
Michael Grimm 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
611
Mitch 37  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Landos / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
7.80
25
Mads Laffrenzen 
GER / RFV Mildstedt u.U.
717
Unox 6  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Caretino / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
7.80
25
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
724
Van der Vaart R  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Van Helsing / Hinault / B: Redderberg,Volker / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
7.80
31
Teike Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
248
Clark 39  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Casalito / Consens / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carlsen,Carl
7.70
31
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
374
Donatella 104  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Dinken / Carpaccio / B: Kalinowski,Urda / Z: Kalinowski,Urda
7.70
31
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
582
Lollipop 176  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Lordanos / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.70
31
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
701
Tiara 57  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
7.70
31
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
535
Jayomara  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Hamlet / C-Indoctro / B: Herrmann,Kai Jonny / Z: Stal Krol,
7.70
36
Thomas Voß 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
044
Calciano  
W / KWPN / B / 2015 / Cidane / Hors la Loi II / B: Schneider,Ralf / Z: van der Pas,M.N.F.
7.60
36
Sascha Schnell 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
068
Cansputin  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Canstakko / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: Simon,Andrej / Z: Kampen,Philipp
7.60
36
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
497
Heden M  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Connor / Aljano / B: Maschmann,Fritz / Z: Maschmann,Fritz
7.60
39
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
729
Viggo B MagiQ  
H / SWB / Is / 2015 / Vivaldi K / Maloubet de Pleville / B: BG Giegold u. Magnusson,
7.30 (7.8)
39
Alexander Liebe 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
541
Kandle  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Kannan / Casall / 106MI83 / B: Ezequiel Peralta Seabreeze Farms LL / Z: ZG Mohr GbR, Gunnar u. Maike,
7.30 (7.8)
39
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
286
Cool lady 13  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Colman / Graf Grannus / B: Stucke,August / Z: Stucke,August
7.30 (7.8)
42
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
258
Coffee Break 3  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Concerto II / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
7.20 (7.7)
42
Tjade Carstensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
494
Haya von Kielslück  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Casall / Alcatraz / B: Knutzen,Herbert / Z: Knutzen,Herbert
7.20 (7.7)
42
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
755
Imprevisto 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Ivento / Limbus / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
7.20 (7.7)
42
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen 
DEN / RV Breitenburg e.V.
595
Main Cornet 1395  
H / SWB / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cardento / 106TC10 / B: Kivla Sporthorses AB, / Z: Team Amy Marina Björkman,
7.20 (7.7)
46
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
142
Castor 127  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Lordano / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u. / Z: Hansen,Johannes
7.10 (7.6)
47
Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
447
Girabell  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
7.00 (7.5)
47
Stefanie Stosius 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
718
Untouchable 34  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Stall Moorhof,
7.00 (7.5)
49
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
544
Kardolina  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Paulsen,Gordon / Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
6.90 (7.4)
49
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
454
Gk Ceserio  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Lord / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
6.90
51
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
728
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Meyerdierks,Hans-Heinrich
6.80 (7.3)
52
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
473
Gordon 423  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Gavi / Matador xx / B: Riedinger,Theresa / Z: Brühl,Lothar
6.70 (7.2)
53
Linn Rolfs 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
095
Carlingten  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Calinello / Colman / B: OHL Lühr KG, / Z: Peters,Michael
6.60 (7.1)
54
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
513
Honey 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
6.20 (7.2)
55
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
371
Domerico  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Diarado / Londontimes / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: van de Hanenberg,L.J.
6.10 (7.1)
56
Christian Riedinger 
GER / RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
506
Historia R  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Crunch / Calato / B: Reichert,Dr. Frauke / Z: ZG Redderberg, Susanne u.Volker,
6.00 (7)
56
Gordon Paulsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
443
Gin Tonic 165  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Number One / Canturano I / B: Wieck,Rudolf / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
6.00 (7)
56
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
430
Fürstin Favella  
S / Holst / Db / 2013 / Chin Champ / Limbus / B: Jungjohann,Ulrike / Z: Czolbe-Thomsen,Sigrid
6.00 (7)