OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

07 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 95 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:02 Uhr (21.05.2020)

Richter:  Heike Petersen
Heino Kracht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Stefanie Stosius 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
277
Contador R  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2012 / Chin Win / Locato / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Raab,Karl-Hermann
0.00 64.19
2
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
691
Stakia-L  
S / DWB / DbkaS / 2014 / Stakkato / 106GV15 / B: Jarmo Rautanen und Satu Votila,
0.00 65.91
3
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
022
BB Graziella  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Cassiano / B: Birchler,Manfred / Z: Birchler,Manfred
0.00 67.09
4
Celina Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
152
Catwalk 10  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2000 / Caretano Z / Casino / DEN40538 / B: Aabo,Michael / Z: Aabo,Michael
0.00 68.03
5
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
158
Cazoo  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clinton I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
0.00 68.70
6
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
403
Faelzens Dorothe  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Diarado / Carthago / B: Faelz,Hans / Z: Faelz,Hans
0.00 68.92
7
Janne-Frederike Meyer 
GER / RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
080
Cara 204  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Christian / Catoki / B: Meyer,Harald / Z: Oncken,Harm
0.00 70.65
8
Felix Hauschildt 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
173
Chablis 145  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2006 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Hauschildt,Jens / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
0.00 70.79
9
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
618
Mylord Daisy  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Mylord Carthago / Diarado / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
0.00 71.57
10
Kristin Kirchner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
078
Captain-Fly  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Carano / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: Jessen,Manfred
0.00 71.79
11
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
400
Estelle IV  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 106QR44 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Ritters,Jens
0.00 72.43
12
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
621
Nazarine vd Bokke  
S / BWP / Df / 2013 / Tornesch / Wandor van de Mispelaere D'10 / 106TE75 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Allemeersch,Carlos
0.00 72.80
Abteilung 2
1
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
213
Chico 887  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Contender / King Milford xx / 106GA35 / B: Howest GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Hauschildt,Jens
0.00 65.24
2
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
253
Clyro Biff  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Acord II / B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, / Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
0.00 66.92
3
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
634
Peppermint 88  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Perigueux / Escudo I / 105XH29 / B: Graage,Jörg / Z: Meier,Michael
0.00 67.49
4
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
410
Feodina  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2010 / Zacharov (Capello's Boy) / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 105MB65 / B: Wilke,Kurt-Jürgen / Z: ZG Slingerland,Familie
0.00 68.32
5
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
156
Caynaro  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Linaro / B: Grams,Cathrin / Z: Mündkemöller,Ricky-Michael
0.00 68.75
6
Nanna Danielsen 
NOR / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
681
Sapphire 5  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Douglas (Rousseau) / Beaujolais / 105NJ00 / B: Danielsen,Nanna / Z: de Vries,H.H.
0.00 69.21
7
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
306
Corona 144  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Corofino I / 106QO65 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Fielmann,Günther
0.00 70.68
8
Roosa Pajuharju 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
630
Oklahoma 23  
S / OS / Df / 2010 / Olympic Fire / Lordanos / B: Pajuharju,Roosa / Z: Sosath,Gerd
0.00 71.22
9
Annelie Meves 
SWE / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
134
Casqado  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casado / Quite Capitol / B: Meves,Jan / Z: Meves,Jan
0.00 71.66
10
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
296
Cordoba 73  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello II / Lansing / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
0.00 71.85
11
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
115
Casalls Pleasure  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casall / For Pleasure / 106JM55 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Gempf,Gorch-Hermann
0.00 72.46
Abteilung 3
1
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
408
Feldgoldcrunchy  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
0.00 65.69
2
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
583
Longdrink 5  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Lenardo / B: Tapken,Heinrich / Z: Tapken,Heinrich
0.00 66.98
3
Antonia-Selina Brinkop 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
448
Gitania 16  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cormint / Caletto I / B: Biemann,Jörn / Z: Berk,Eberhard
0.00 67.63
4
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
161
Cedric 84  
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Christian / La Piko / 105UC44 / B: von Rönne,Sören / Z: von Rönne,Sören
0.00 68.63
5
Johanna Beckmann 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
756
Chardonnay 111  
W / Holst / SCHI / 2011 / Cero I / Contender / 106AI81 / B: Tams,Britta / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 68.81
6
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
597
Maximus M  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Casall / Calato / 106MI71 / B: Büttner,Claus / Z: Meyer,Friedrich
0.00 70.16
7
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
589
Luke Skywalker v.A.  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Lavall I / Nekton / 106QG42 / B: von Appen,Sigrid / Z: von Appen,Sigrid
0.00 70.75
8
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
735
Wild Cherry 6  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Aljano / Levisto / 106FQ42 / B: Tietje,Wiebke / Z: Ramcke,Peter
0.00 71.25
9
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
127
Cascofino  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Corofino I / 106QQ36 / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co,
0.00 71.72
10
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
471
Golda 67  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Boritas / B: Reichling,Carlo / Z: Asmus,Klaus Hermann
0.00 71.88
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
34
Mathias Noerheden Johansen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
049
Caliquo  
W / Old / F / 2013 / Calandro (ex Cebulon Blanc) / Limbus / 106DP52 / B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / Z: Schmalbach,Norbert
0.00 72.90
35
Roosa Pajuharju 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
700
Tay Malaysia  
S / FWB / F / 2010 / Acquit (Singapore) / Nolisco / 105YZ34 / B: Andersin-Lintumäki,Louise / Z: Stormbom,Tanja
0.00 73.06
36
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
759
Cab Driver  
W / Westf / BAY / 2005 / Con Air / Coriograf B / 103LV97 / B: Sulz, Silke & Denise / Z: Schmid, Johann u. Katja
0.00 73.08
36
Max Heckel 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
447
Girabell  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Christian / Corrado II / B: von Rönne,Charlotte / Z: Rohlf,Wulf
0.00 73.08
38
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
747
Clondyke 4  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Coriander / 106FR91 / B: Bothe,Andreas / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 73.24
39
Celina Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
608
Millway's Polbera 3  
W / FWB / Db / 2007 / Polyfino / Drosselklang II / 103ZD84 / B: Ihatsu,Elina / Z: Ruohonen,Raimo
0.00 73.26
40
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
310
Corsica 14  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Connor / Corofino II / 106OF31 / B: Equestrix Agency BVBA, / Z: Westphal,Erich
0.00 73.37
41
Fabian Gericke 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
289
Cooper 211  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Carinjo / Carlos DZ / B: Gericke,Stephanie / Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven,
0.00 73.40
42
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
613
Monopoly 40  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Colman / Cassini I / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
0.00 74.54
43
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
673
Robert GD  
W / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Rodman / Lord Pezi / 106SH38 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Große-Dütting,Heinrich
0.00 75.25
44
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
409
Felia 51  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Leovisto / Sandro / 106QR37 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lauck,Carsten
0.00 75.88
45
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
382
Early bird  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lüders,Marina
0.00 76.08
46
Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
313
Cosgrove 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Calido I / Contender / 106QG08 / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Hennings,Detlef
0.00 76.37
47
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
227
Christan  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Christian / Cash and Carry / 106QM70 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
0.00 76.46
48
Pheline Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
482
Gwen 50  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Hexeberg,Henning / Z: Ahlmann,Dirk
0.00 76.53
49
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
358
Denver 256  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Lennon / 106IB97 / B: BG Lass u.Ahlmann, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
0.00 76.90
49
Hannes Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
628
Nickel 21  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Numero Uno / Lorentin I / B: Gestüt Fohlenhof, / Z: Stüvel,Hindrick
0.00 76.90
51
Sophie von Werner 
POL / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
239
Cingsley  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Conrato / Carolus I / 106JC93 / B: von Werner,Thomas / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
1.00 77.14
52
Romy Rosalie Tietje 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
124
Cascadino  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cartani / Lacros / 105VI60 / B: Tietje,Timm / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
1.00 77.32
53
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
092
Carissimo 25  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Clinton I / 106QR05 / B: BG Ahlmann/Rijkens, / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
1.00 77.38
54
Christian Straub 
SUI / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
069
Cantalina  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Clearway / 106BY49 / B: Straub,Christian / Z: Schüder,Günter
1.00 77.48
55
Frank Wagner 
GER / PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
364
Diavolo 194  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Diarado / Quick Star / B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim / Z: Ahsbahs GbR,
1.00 77.63
56
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
755
Imprevisto 3  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Ivento / Limbus / B: Next Generation Horses, / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
1.00 78.00
57
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
464
GK Lennox  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Lerano / Acord II / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
1.00 78.07
58
Marten Witt 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
322
Crack 41  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Christian / Conway II / 106TP74 / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
1.00 78.15
59
Markus Brose 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
663
Quintero Palermo  
W / Hann / Df / 2013 / Quaid I / Laptop / 106OJ48 / B: Schack,Stefanie / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
1.00 78.18
60
Svenja Herz 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
348
Dante M.  
W / Pol. / B / 2013 / Chacco-Fly / Cancoon (Cocoon) / 106KV15 / B: Stall Moorhof,
1.00 78.83
61
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
462
GK Finette  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Casalito / Lerano / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
1.00 80.18
62
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
461
GK Famous Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Connor / Clarimo / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
1.00 80.21
63
Margrethe Vist Hartmann 
NOR / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
073
Capriccio IK  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Carrico / Deauville van T&L (ex De la Vi / 106VV42 / B: Carmag Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Klassen,Ingo
2.00 81.65
64
Alessa Hennings 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
268
Con Valentino  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Casall / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
2.00 82.01
65
Michael Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
760
Casino Boy 9  
W / Dt.Pf / BSCHI / 2013 / Casino / Abdulkarim / B: Aabo,Michael / Z: Aabo,Michael
2.00 82.54
66
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
746
Cancaneur  
H / Holst / SCHWB / 2013 / Connor / Lacros / 106QO24 / B: de Boer,Paula / Z: Witt,Johann Heinrich
2.00 83.07
67
Jan Meves 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
562
Lanero 17  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Lasino / Cosimo / 106TP01 / B: Kreutzmann,Jörg / Z: Kreutzmann,Jörg
4.00 66.95
68
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
605
MG Lompacco  
W / FWB / B / 2013 / Lopez / Convoi / B: Peltolan tila Oy,
4.00 69.98
69
Dirk Ahlmann 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
702
Tizian 79  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Toulon / Cassini I / 106QP97 / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
4.00 70.61
70
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
314
Cosilla B  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cosido / Lasino / B: Brinkop,Susanne / Z: Brinkop,Hans
4.00 71.56
71
Hanna Seemann 
SWE / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
701
Tiara 57  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Toulon / Cassini I / B: Böge,Jürgen / Z: Böge,Jürgen
4.00 71.94
72
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
054
Call me Clarice  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Clarence I / Darco / 106JC39 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Campos Cria de Caballos de Deporte,
4.00 72.79
73
Fabian Gericke 
GER / RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
177
Chacoon 3  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Contender / B: Gericke,Hans-Hermann / Z: Gericke,Hans-Hermann
4.00 73.74
74
Torben Seemann 
GER / RFV Hohenwestedt u.U.e.V.
228
Christer  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Connor / Singulord Joter / B: ZG Helasuo, Kimmo u. Ulla, / Z: Eissfeldt,Carmen
4.00 73.89
75
Paula de Boer 
GER / Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
745
Bloody Mary 10  
S / Holst / SCHI / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini II / B: Schwarz,Burkhard / Z: Schwarz,Burkhard
4.00 74.06
76
Kai Thomsen 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
581
Little Lord 107  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Lord Ludwigsburg / Lasino / B: Thomsen,Kai / Z: Thomsen,Kai
4.00 74.64
77
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
521
Igohigh  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2013 / Clinton / Heartbreaker / 106MZ28 / B: Walker,Brian / Z: Nyberg,Louise
4.00 75.12
78
Mascha Krause 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
169
Cerenade  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello I / Cassini II / B: Johannsen,Max-Hermann / Z: Johannsen,Max-Hermann
4.00 75.37
79
Alejandro Merli Soler 
ESP / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
458
GK Curd  
H / Holst / Db / 2013 / Connor / Calido I / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
4.00 76.77
80
Verneri Sarnikari 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
723
Valley Girl  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Valentino / Continue / B: Bontemps,Alexander / Z: Arndt,Matthias
5.00 77.11
81
Alexander von Appen 
GER / RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
278
Conthargo-Blue  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.00 78.18
82
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
643
Quantino P  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Quantum / Caretino / 106PR35 / B: Warnke,Ann-Christin / Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
5.00 78.19
83
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof
762
Comic 14  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Casall / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
5.00 78.54
84
Nikita Maria Fink Aabo 
DEN / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
214
Chilano  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2004 / Chicago Z / Landlord / 103CQ04 / B: Nolte,Justus / Z: Sadowski,Wolfgang
6.00 84.49
85
Laura Tasche 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
393
Enya 64  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Legolas / Cassini II / 106QJ81 / B: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika / Z: Ruester-Stacklies,Taika
8.00 67.75
86
Niclas Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
371
Domerico  
W / KWPN / B / 2014 / Diarado / Londontimes / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: van de Hanenberg,L.J.
8.00 71.53
87
Massimo Bonomi 
ITA / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
418
Fleur Lu  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Contendro I / Corrado I / B: Lutzke,Kersten / Z: Lutzke,Kersten
8.00 74.08
88
Michael Ziems 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
223
Choocy woccy  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Caspar / 106MU99 / B: Meißner,Ronald / Z: Warnar,Wendy
11.00 85.28
89
Lilly Matthes 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
176
Chaccolina D  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco-Blue / Quantus / 105XH01 / B: Matthes,Lilly / Z: Ausbildungsstall Duchac,
11.00 104.44
90
Laura Aromaa 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
728
Vienna 106  
S / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Valentino / Silvio I / B: Stall STI GBR, / Z: Meyerdierks,Hans-Heinrich
13.00 79.97
91
Verneri Sarnikari 
FIN / RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
423
For Ever S 3  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Claudio's Son / New Time / B: Strehle,Carsten / Z: Strehle,Carsten
16.00 72.37
92
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
525
Ingliston Wooster  
H / SSH / B / 2003 / Parco / Indorado / GER45050 / B: Böge,Peter
16.00 89.04
93
Stefanie Stosius 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
718
Untouchable 34  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contender / B: Raab,Karl-Hermann / Z: Stall Moorhof,
25.00 86.47
94
Tayla Howell 
AUS / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
454
Gk Ceserio  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Lord / B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
28.00 91.67
95
Tim Markus 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
062
Campino 578  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Canstakko / Contender / B: Storm,Susanne / Z: Storm,Heinrich
40.00 122.29