OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

12 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 42 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:16 Uhr (01.06.2020)

Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Christian Schlicht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
030
Asti 93  
S / Hann / B / 2003 / As di Villagana / Lorenz / B: Walter-Roggenbuck,Sabine / Z: Grossheim,Dr. Heinrich
0.00 60.13
66.00 EUR
2
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
836
Paparazzi P  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Perigueux / Quasi Roi / B: Putfarcken,Herbert / Z: Putfarcken,Herbert
0.00 62.37
54.00 EUR
3
Tobias Karrasch 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
247
Chacco Sadayakko San  
S / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet / 106FR56 / B: Karrasch-Bergander,Dr. Hiska / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 63.52
45.00 EUR
4
Moritz Baum 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
250
Chaccolino S  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / 105VS46 / B: Hoppe,Mirja / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
0.00 63.65
39.00 EUR
5
Alexandra Langer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
961
Strowberry  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stalypso / Almox Prints J / B: Borgmann,Stephan / Z: Borgmann,Stephan
0.00 64.59
36.00 EUR
6
Moritz Baum 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
016
All in 10  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Apokalipsis / Prinz von Anhalt / 105GW27 / B: Baum,Michael / Z: Kirov,Hristo
0.00 67.76
30.00 EUR
7
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
358
Comedian P  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Copyright / Stakkato / B: Putfarcken,Herbert / Z: Putfarcken,Herbert
0.00 68.30
8
Christina Scheck 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
207
Cassi 8  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Armitage / Cheenook / 106RY08 / B: Scheck,Christina / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
0.00 69.45
= 270.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Sebastian Hümpel 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
094
Calais 25  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Classe / Canturo / B: Hümpel,Heike / Z: Bornholdt,Walter
0.00 61.10
66.00 EUR
2
Josef Wulf 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
396
Coralle B  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Block,Joachim
0.00 62.87
54.00 EUR
3
Thomas Miesner 
GER / RFRV Scheeßel
698
Lalotta 4  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Linton / Laptop / 105SB96 / B: Miesner,Tim / Z: Schmerglatt,Rainer
0.00 63.55
45.00 EUR
4
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
528
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / B: Philipp,Nicole / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
0.00 64.37
39.00 EUR
5
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1032
Volcano du Marais  
W / SF / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Quouglof Rouge / 105BS88 / B: Rolf,Michael
0.00 67.42
36.00 EUR
6
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
468
Demet Angel Mour  
S / Old / B / 2007 / A l'Amour / Lascadell / 103RY92 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kirov,Hristo
0.00 67.87
30.00 EUR
7
Jan Wülfken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
592
GF's Quitsch Quatsch  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Paramount / B: Wülfken,Gaby / Z: Schmielau,Katrin
0.00 68.83
= 270.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
16
Melinda Ma 
HKG / RSG Eschede
155
Caressithaga PS  
S / OS / Schi / 2012 / Caressini L / Carthago / 106NI01 / B: Ma,Melinda / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 71.03
17
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
904
Salito 13  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stakko / Casa Grande V / 106CG48 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kroese,Henk
0.00 74.65
18
Philipp Kautz 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
1044
Zidane de Semilly  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Diamant de Semilly / Cash / 103TX56 / B: Kautz,Philipp / Z: Lindenhoeve,
0.00 74.85
19
Anne Karvonen 
FIN / Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
857
Puszatka  
S / Pol. / B / 2008 / Vandamme / Hejnal / 106JB50 / B: Karvonen,Anne
4.00 64.88
20
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
861
Qitura  
S / ZW / B / 2010 / Qui Lago / Alexis Z / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Singer,Heinz-Jürgen
4.00 65.59
21
Hedda Roggenbuck 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
223
Catwick 2  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Cornado I / Gralshüter / 105GD25 / B: New Sport Reitpferde GmbH, / Z: Niemjetz-Hampel,Andrea
4.00 65.72
22
Ann-Kathrin Köster 
GER / RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
750
Lollipop CM  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Landos / B: Köster,Ann-Kathrin / Z: Carstensen-Möller,Ute
4.00 67.57
23
Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
393
Cor de Diamant  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Diamant de Semilly / Cor de la Bryere / 103OC57 / B: Theurer,Richard / Z: Lips,Rene
4.00 67.65
24
Sabrina Altemark 
GER / Sport- u. TherapieRV Braunschweig e
383
Cool Boy 27  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Glockenklang / B: Altemark,Sabrina / Z: Dammann,Klaus
4.00 71.77
25
Marie-Sophie Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
025
Argentino 92  
W / SF / F / 2010 / Verdi / 105EO24 / B: Theurer,Richard
4.00 72.07
26
Tommy Matthies 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
721
Lennie 9  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lex Lugar / Kolibris As / B: Matthies,Frido / Z: Matthies,Frido
4.00 72.48
27
Josephine Seemann 
GER / Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V.
611
Graf Grande O  
W / Hann / 2009 / Count Grannus / Graf Top / B: Seemann,Birgit / Z: Oorlog,Johann
4.00 72.70
28
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
832
Otto 156  
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini II / Calato / 103WG91 / B: Kressierer,Joseph / Z: Ristau,Jürgen
4.00 72.90
29
Ines Villmann-Doll 
GER / RFV Allertal
196
Casino 92  
H / OS / Schi / 2013 / Casino Berlin / Catano / 106EX68 / B: Villmann,Manfred / Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst
4.00 74.41
30
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
232
Cendiamo  
W / OS / B / 2007 / Centadel / Andiamo Z / 104MD96 / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
4.00 75.09
31
Leslie Beilken 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
763
Lucano 10  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Jabot / 105BC86 / B: Beilken,Sabine / Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR,
4.00 76.70
32
Yvonne Meyer 
GER / RG Berkelsmoor e.V.
1012
Vancuver  
W / Hann / Df / 2008 / Valentino / Conteur / B: Meyer,Yvonne / Z: Schlueter,Harald
4.00 83.06
33
Annkathrin Heydenreich 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
007
African Princess  
S / OS / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Acadius / 106NP07 / B: Heydenreich,Gabriele / Z: Schulze,Sören
8.00 63.57
34
Maja Sophie Sorge 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
477
Diarada 22  
S / Westf / B / 2011 / Diarado / Contender / 106MG49 / B: Hennies,Carsten / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
8.00 63.77
35
Anna Schäfer 
GER / RV Worpswede u.U.
341
Cocofina 2  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Contagio / Le Cou Cou / B: ZG Holz, Miriam u.Werner, / Z: Luehr,Erich
8.00 67.11
36
Marcel Schareina 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
153
Carello 17  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Cellestial / Caretello B / B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
8.00 74.97
37
Bernhard Tebartz 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
124
Campino 596  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2013 / Comte / Escudo I / B: Rischer,Antonia / Z: Geffken,Felix
12.00 67.78
38
Alexander Pusch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
066
Black Cornet  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Black Jack / Wanderer / 105VL31 / B: Pusch,Alexander / Z: Böhmke,Waltraud
16.00 68.05
39
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
143
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / B: Philipp,Marc / Z: Wulf,Sven
16.00 76.73
40
Jan Wülfken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
590
GF's Count on me  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Canstakko / Laptop / B: Wülfken,Jan / Z: Klee,Hans-Jürgen
16.00 108.18
Lily Hachmann 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
758
Lord Pepe  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Perpignon / B: Hachmann,Christiane / Z: Baumgartner,Axel
Aufgegeben
Julius Meyer 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
249
Chaccolina  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Stakkato / 104KZ79 / B: Meyer,Heinz / Z: Meyer,Heinz
Ausgeschieden