OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

17 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 46 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:17 Uhr (01.06.2020)

Richter:  Herbert Schmerling
Christian Schlicht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V.
205
Caspian MNM  
S / SF / B / 2008 / Calido I / Ahorn Z / 103VZ16 / B: Nadiroglu,Teymur
0.00 58.34
66.00 EUR
2
Josef Wulf 
GER / RFV Dahlenburg
396
Coralle B  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Colorit / Saccor / 105KQ74 / B: Semelink,Bernd / Z: Block,Joachim
0.00 60.36
54.00 EUR
3
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
450
Cuthbert B  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cardino / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
0.00 61.23
45.00 EUR
4
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
1019
Vesuv 35  
H / Hann / B / 2004 / Vulkano / Goethe / 102ZS05 / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
0.00 61.92
39.00 EUR
5
Alexander Nilsson 
SWE / RFV Wessin e.V.
912
Savalan MNM  
H / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Cassini I / Caretino / 103ZZ17 / B: Nadiroglu,Mahmud / Z: Gestüt Günay Equestrian Invest GmbH
0.00 62.82
36.00 EUR
6
Paula-Marie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
180
Carolus 47  
W / KWPN / F / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Lord Z / 104ZL16 / B: Frieling,Brigitte / Z: ten Pas,G.W.
0.00 63.17
30.00 EUR
7
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
598
GK Quentin  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Quantum / Lord / 103TD16 / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby,
0.00 63.79
8
Lisa-Sophie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
018
Ambassador 71  
W / DSP / F / 2010 / Askari / Pikör / 104YY48 / B: Frieling,Brigitte / Z: Ebert,Steffen
0.00 64.50
9
Darius Zand 
GER / RV Hardenberg e. V.
218
Catano 33  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoki / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106QL93 / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen / Z: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
0.00 65.11
= 270.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
279
Chefin van der Hofe  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornet's Balou / Quite Easy I / B: Merkoffer,Heide-Marie / Z: MH Verwaltung u.Betrieb GmbH,
0.00 60.04
66.00 EUR
2
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
643
Hopkins de Wulf Selection  
W / BWP / B / 2007 / Dream d'Hedge Wulf Selection / Winningmood van de Arenberg / 103YO73 / B: Witt,Annelene / Z: de Wulf,Antoon
0.00 61.22
54.00 EUR
3
Annkathrin Heydenreich 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
007
African Princess  
S / OS / B / 2012 / D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg) / Acadius / 106NP07 / B: Heydenreich,Gabriele / Z: Schulze,Sören
0.00 61.68
45.00 EUR
4
Philipp Baumgart 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
024
Argentino 90  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Aragorn / Catoki / 106Nt78 / B: Hof Thormählen GmbH, / Z: Thormählen,Harm
0.00 61.95
39.00 EUR
5
Frederik Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
365
Confiance 4  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / 104GH33 / B: Geue,Frederik / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
0.00 63.00
36.00 EUR
6
Jan Wülfken 
GER / RFV Estetal e.V.
592
GF's Quitsch Quatsch  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Quintero / Paramount / B: Wülfken,Gaby / Z: Schmielau,Katrin
0.00 63.34
30.00 EUR
7
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
753
Longdrink 5  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Light On / Lenardo / B: Tapken,Heinrich / Z: Tapken,Heinrich
0.00 63.83
8
Max Lange 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
468
Demet Angel Mour  
S / Old / B / 2007 / A l'Amour / Lascadell / 103RY92 / B: Familie Lange, / Z: Kirov,Hristo
0.00 65.10
= 270.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
18
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
099
Calimehtar B  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
0.00 65.79
19
Jan-Sörren Hoffmann 
GER / RV Rhade
529
Esquinzo Playa  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Embassy III / Rabino / 104OT51 / B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut / Z: ZG Zwingmann u.Richwien GbR,
0.00 65.84
20
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
019
Amicello 23  
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Acord II / Contender / B: ZG Bockelmann u.Nestele, / Z: Thormählen,Jens
0.00 66.11
21
Patricio Muente 
SLO / RV Schneverdingen
729
Libella 15  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Cornet's Balou / Lord Pezi / 106HS44 / B: Surenkamp,Linn / Z: Wörtmann,Ruth
0.00 66.28
22
Marc Scheel 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
134
Canetti 10  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Caretino / Contender / 105BO90 / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
0.00 67.26
23
Robin Hilgner 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
934
Smilla 90  
S / Hann / Db / 2010 / Sir Shutterfly / Espri / B: Wieker,Gerd / Z: Wieker,Gerd
0.00 67.88
24
Pauline Huber 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
389
Cooper 175  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Argentan I / B: Huber,Michael / Z: Ehlers,Heinrich
0.00 69.76
25
Kai Gerloff 
GER / RSV Schierbrok e.V.
170
Carlos 777  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Casall / Canturano I / B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter / Z: Hollenbeck,Rolf
0.00 69.78
26
Moritz Baum 
GER / RC Hude e.V.
250
Chaccolino S  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Calido I / 105VS46 / B: Hoppe,Mirja / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
4.00 61.51
27
Florian Habermann 
GER / RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
291
Chesterfield Ixes  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Cassus / Cashman / B: Habermann,Dr. Birgita / Z: Buchholz,Hans-Henning
4.00 61.95
28
Zoe Junghans 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
352
Collin Cool  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cristo / Cassini II / B: Junghans,Zoe / Z: Nissen,Christian Bernhard
4.00 62.93
29
Zoe Junghans 
GER / RFV Papenteich Meine e.V.
910
Sasou AJ  
S / Hann / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Athletico / B: Junghans,Alexander / Z: Junghans,Alexander
4.00 64.04
30
Maj-Jonna Ziebell 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
298
Chiquita 88  
S / Pol. / B / 2012 / Vandamme / Calvin / 106NU05 / B: BG Chiquita,
4.00 64.23
31
Carl Meyer-Piening 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
168
Carlchen 68  
W / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Espri / 105HR12 / B: Meyer-Piening,Carl / Z: Wegener,Werner
4.00 65.84
32
Patricia Lindenberg 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
428
Count Crossy  
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Count Grannus / Calypso II / B: Lindenberg,Patricia / Z: Claudia u.Jens Lyke,
4.00 67.73
33
Chantale Vogler 
GER / Reitclub Reez e. V.
761
Luca V.  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Los Angeles / Arpeggio / 105WR81 / B: Pferdewelt am Wallberg GbR / René V / Z: ZG Verhoeven, Eheleute,
4.00 69.44
34
Sven Thölke 
GER / RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.
546
Feldgoldcrunchy  
S / OS / Db / 2012 / Clearway / Quintender / 106DX16 / B: Thölke,Sven / Z: ZG Denker, Ariane u.Christian,
4.00 69.52
35
Alina Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
053
Barbados 26  
W / Pol. / B / 2009 / Moravia / Jape xx / 104PJ69 / B: Dibowski,Susanna
4.00 70.53
36
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
1032
Volcano du Marais  
W / SF / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Quouglof Rouge / 105BS88 / B: Rolf,Michael
4.00 70.75
37
Anne Karvonen 
FIN / Reit-Gemeinschaft Platenhof e.V.
857
Puszatka  
S / Pol. / B / 2008 / Vandamme / Hejnal / 106JB50 / B: Karvonen,Anne
4.00 74.48
38
Christina Scheck 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
207
Cassi 8  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Armitage / Cheenook / 106RY08 / B: Scheck,Christina / Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen
4.00 90.16
39
Kate-Elisabeth Lewis 
AUS / RV Schneverdingen
908
Santina 69  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Santiano / As di Villagana / B: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR, / Z: Engel,Uwe
8.00 67.93
40
Silke Nestele 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
060
Best of Balou  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / B: Recker,Josef / Z: Recker,Josef
8.00 78.83
41
Alina Dibowski 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
072
Brennus  
W / Pol. / B / 2011 / Moravia / Aprizzo xx / 105LO63 / B: Dibowski,Susanna
16.00 92.88
42
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
150
Cardolan B  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Sebastian
16.00 105.98
Paula-Marie Frieling 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
481
Diego W  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Darco / Calido I / 106KO74 / B: Frieling,Brigitte / Z: Peper,Jörg
Ausgeschieden
Martinique Gemballa 
GER / Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V.
338
Cochise F 3  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Lavall II / 105OW99 / B: Gemballa,Martina / Z: Fröchtling-Eggers,Petra
Ausgeschieden
Peter Buhr Dr. 
GER / RV Bispingen e.V.
707
Larinew  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Larimar / Newton / 105EZ17 / B: Lehala GmbH, / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
Ausgeschieden
Lily Hachmann 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
758
Lord Pepe  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Perpignon / B: Hachmann,Christiane / Z: Baumgartner,Axel
Ausgeschieden