OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 55 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:42 Uhr (30.05.2020)

Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
729
Perignon 10  
W / 2015
8.70
44.00 EUR
2
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
511
La Contessa 12  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / License / Cornet's Prinz / B: Menne,Michael / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
8.50
36.00 EUR
3
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
504
Karat du Plessis  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Padock du Plessis / Corofino I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: van Kooten,Jan
8.40
30.00 EUR
4
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
318
Corrygold  
W / DSP / FwSch / 2014 / Chap II / Loxley / B: Ahnefeld,Manfred / Z: Kink,Hans
8.20
23.00 EUR
4
Astrid Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
621
Quantico 33  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Quaid I / Landor S / B: Wulschner,Holger / Z: Sosath,Gerd
8.20
23.00 EUR
4
Paul Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
295
Connor van Heiste  
W / BWP / Schi / 2015 / Connor / Colman / B: Wiktor,Emma / Z: Gillis,Patrick
8.20
23.00 EUR
4
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
709
Zalando Royal  
H / Westf / Db / 2015 / Zinedine / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Stiller,Thomas / Z: Simon,Josef
8.20
23.00 EUR
8
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
569
Lucky Luke 465  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Fidertanz / B: LWB Pferdezucht u.Haltung/Udo Verwo / Z: Verworner,Udo
7.90
8
Christian Lehmann 
GER / Reitclub Gulow e.V.
189
Chaccorina 3  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Kolibri / B: Lehmann,Christian / Z: Lehmann,Christian
7.90
8
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
303
Cool Man D  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Colman / Caretino / B: Delfs,Claudia / Z: Delfs,Claus
7.90
8
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
280
Comanche VL  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Cellestial / Loredo / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
7.90
8
Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
584
Milky Way 96  
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Loredo / B: Greve,Kathrin / Z: Schulze,Karsten
7.90
= 202.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
220
Check Me 4  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
8.60
44.00 EUR
2
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
034
Benthen's Balou  
H / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
8.50
36.00 EUR
3
Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
030
Baracuda's Boni  
H / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Baracuda / Cardino / B: Familie Hertel, / Z: Hertel,Tina
8.30
28.00 EUR
3
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
590
Montiego Bay  
W / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Cassini I / B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter / Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
8.30
28.00 EUR
5
Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
352
Dark Deal  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Darcodello / Casall / B: Greve,Johann / Z: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad
8.10
22.00 EUR
5
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
016
Andy Pur VDM Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Aktion Pur / Tinka's Boy / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
8.10
22.00 EUR
7
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
312
Cornaro 4  
H / Hann / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Lord Z / B: Hofgut Redentiner Mühle GmbH, / Z: Lehner,Birgit
8.00
20.00 EUR
7
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
680
Terra 32  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Flipper D'Illo / Cellestial / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
8.00
20.00 EUR
7
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
245
Cinderella 770  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Chetlag / Clarimo / B: Lehrmann,Christoph / Z: Lehrfeld,Klaus
8.00
20.00 EUR
7
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
556
Longfellow 5  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Lorano / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: BG Bengesser/Ehrich/Verworner, / Z: Franke,John-Alexander
8.00
20.00 EUR
= 260.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
23
Henry Delfs 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
277
Colombo D  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Contact Me / Casado / B: Delfs,Claus / Z: Delfs,Claus
7.80
23
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
075
Camacho II  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Betel xx / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
7.80
23
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
421
Fine girl S  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / For Contest / Acord II / B: Zahn,Sighild / Z: Zahn,Sighild
7.80
26
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
373
DollarBoy 9  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Top / B: Lehrmann,Christoph / Z: Dierks,Klaus
7.70
26
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
725
Christobal 29  
W / 2015
7.70
26
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
186
Chacco's Challenger  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco Gold / Wanderbursch II / B: Leibold,Michael / Z: Smidt,Muteus
7.70
29
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
311
Cormina 12  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornetus / Azarro / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
7.60
29
Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
735
Kensington 23  
W / KWPN / 2014
7.60
31
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
497
Honey 121  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Balous Bellini / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
7.50
31
Florian Villwock 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
136
Casilero del Diablo  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cachas / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr, / Z: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr,
7.50
31
Willy Franke 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
670
Strawberry Sun  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Calido I / 106UY47 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
7.50
34
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
671
Strawberry's Diarella  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
7.40
35
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
536
Leopold 326  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Kranichsteiner Hof GmbH, / Z: Wortmann,Frank
7.30
36
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
382
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
7.20
37
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
464
Goldi S 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casado / B: Zühlke,Christian / Z: Sieger,Stefan
7.10
37
Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
076
Camarco 3  
H / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Come and Fly / Lomber / B: Rückert,Siegfried / Z: Kraus,Maria
7.10
39
Johanna Zander-Keil 
GER / TURNIERSG PONYFARM BERLIN KLADOW E.
734
Florida 152  
W / Z.Rpf / 2015
7.00
39
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
576
Marcellus 23  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Mytens xx / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Keller,Ute
7.00
41
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
315
Cornet Brown  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Cornetus / Azarro / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
6.90
42
Franziska Lass 
GER / RFV Griebenow e.V.
468
Good Lady 13  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Cash / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: Zuba,Silke
6.80 (7.3)
43
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
366
Diamanta 8  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Diathago / Amantus / B: Hess,Ilse / Z: Albersmeier,Heiner
6.70
44
Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
460
Gloria 585  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
6.20
44
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
113
Carla 236  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2014 / Cellestial / Capriol / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR,
6.20
44
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
469
Grace 474  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Casall / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: ZG Zuba,Martin u. Stefan
6.20 (7.2)
47
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
209
Charles 99  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Lancer II / B: Chilcote,Kimberly / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
6.10
48
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
432
Frieda Firari  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: Eickeler,Annika
6.00
49
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
067
Calimero's Son  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Calimero / Rubicell / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
0.00
49
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
112
Carl- O  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Landgold / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
0.00
49
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
657
Snatch 4  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Embassy II / Contango / B: Düker,Nicola / Z: Meyer,Christoph
0.00
49
Andreas Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
384
Dschungelfee KS  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Canturano I / B: Stemmler,Katja / Z: Stemmler,Katja
0.00
49
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
256
Clay 16  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Clarimo / Contender / B: Günther,Rolf / Z: Schütt,Gerhard
0.00 (7)
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
290
Conditus 3  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cayado / Corrado I / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
Aufgegeben
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
132
Cascalino 6  
H / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
Ausgeschieden