OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

14 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 50 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:14 Uhr (01.06.2020)

Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
Abteilung 1
1
Flemming Ahlmann 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
261
Cletus 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Lorentin I / 103RM19 / B: Wulschner,Astrid / Z: Lass,Johann-Peter
8.50
66.00 EUR
2
Janna Pierstorff 
GER / RV Seenland - Klein Labenz e. V.
613
Prinz Mecklenburg  
H / Meckl. / 2007 / Prinz Oldenburg / Grabensprung / B: Kramer,Thomas / Z: Kramer,Thomas
8.40
54.00 EUR
3
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
519
Lady Gaga 36  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Lordanos / Landor S / 105IP49 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
8.20
40.00 EUR
3
Lena Köster 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
185
Ceytano  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Cormint / Con Air / 106UR14 / B: Köster,Lena / Z: Wieschendorf,Georg
8.20
40.00 EUR
3
Emma Wiktor 
GER / RFV Trent 82 e.V.
248
Clara 144  
S / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Cellestial / Lassito / 106QM30 / B: Wiktor,Emma / Z: Spetzke,Armin
8.20
40.00 EUR
6
Francesca Stacke 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
559
Lord Izmir  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Lord Beckham / Quidam's Rubin / B: Stacke,Francesca / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
8.00
30.00 EUR
6
Constantin Meinert 
GER / RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
026
Ballerina 287  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2009 / Contendro I / Clinton I / B: Meinert,Dr. Carsten / Z: ZG Meinert, Ernst u.Carsten,
8.00
30.00 EUR
6
Tessa Leni Thillmann 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
208
Charkow 2  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Carrico / Acobat I / 105WG56 / B: Thillmann,Verena / Z: Ahrens,Klaus
8.00
30.00 EUR
6
Flemming Ahlmann 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
356
Davos 74  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Clinton I / Contender / 105CW14 / B: Ahlmann,Meike / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
8.00
30.00 EUR
= 360.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Sofia Schmid 
GER / RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
364
Diabo B  
H / OS / R / 2011 / Diarado / C-Indoctro / 106HT78 / B: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH / F.-W.Bie / Z: Turnierstall Minzow GmbH,
8.50
66.00 EUR
2
Franziska Lass 
GER / RFV Griebenow e.V.
184
Cetellus  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Caretino / Contender / 104QF97 / B: Lass,Hubertus / Z: Andresen,Harald
8.30
50.00 EUR
2
Annelen Heinrich 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
381
Dorado 207  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL) / Calido I / B: Heinrich,Annelen / Z: Wieben,Uwe
8.30
50.00 EUR
4
Tessa Leni Thillmann 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
054
Cachin  
W / DSP / Schi / 2010 / Catch your dreams / Pessoa VDL / 105HR07 / B: Thillmann,Karsten / Z: Irmisch,Udo
8.10
35.00 EUR
4
Malika-Frieda Faaß 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
117
Carlisle Blue  
W / OS / F / 2008 / Chacco-Blue / Capitol II / 106FG00 / B: Faaß,Malika-Frieda / Z: Kessner,Sandra
8.10
35.00 EUR
4
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
345
Curt 12  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassiano / Cantus / 106AV98 / B: Langhans,Beeke / Z: Wullweber,Jürgen
8.10
35.00 EUR
7
Freya Sophie Langhans 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
615
Qiva Bell  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quidado / Corrado I / 106HP00 / B: Langhans,Beeke / Z: Göttsche,Manfred
7.90
30.00 EUR
7
Aenne-Frederike Grube 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
284
Commander Cody 2  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Grube,Aenne-Frederike
7.90
30.00 EUR
7
Hermine Burchard 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
393
Easy Elektra Mo  
S / Rhld / RSchi / 2007 / Espatako / Acorado`s Ass / B: Burchard,Hermine / Z: Morschheuser,Sandra
7.90
30.00 EUR
= 361.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Luise Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
004
Adelino M  
W / DSP / F / 2004 / Adelante I / Restorator / B: Jürgens,Ludwig / Z: Müller,Johann
7.80
19
Jenny Kammholz 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
635
Quintura  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Quintender / Methusalem / B: Kammholz,Jenny / Z: Heymann,Cindy
7.80
19
Laurens Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
194
Chalayan  
W / Holst / Db / 2005 / Chalan / Caligula I / 103VL83 / B: Wenzel,Dr. Ole / Z: Rathjen,Hans Peter
7.80
19
Jytte Ahlmann 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
426
Florenz 79  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Quintero / B: Ahlmann,Meike / Z: Ahlmann,Meike
7.80
19
Nele Harms 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
147
Cassata 3  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Casall / Con Air / 105EP79 / B: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
7.80
24
Susan Schimmelpfennig 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
122
Carri-Go  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Carrico / Gonzo / 106BU95 / B: Schimmelpfennig,Daniel / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
7.70
24
Friederike Lass 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
166
Celin 42  
S / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Carrico / Chalan / B: Lass,Friederike / Z: Tiede,Christian
7.70
26
Anne Sophie Wenzel 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
539
Levista 10  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Levisonn / Lordanos / 106TA04 / B: Wenzel,Marion / Z: Sosath,Gerd
7.50
27
Hanna Schankat 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
609
Pocahontas 79  
S / Westf / F / 2007 / Peking / Frühlingsball / 104HW04 / B: Hillmann,Uta / Z: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta
7.40
27
Hanna Schankat 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
099
Capitan K  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Capriol / Gonzo / 106IH21 / B: Hillmann,Uta / Z: Kasch,Siegmund
7.40
29
Märtha-Louise Grube 
GER / RFV Hamberge e.V.
706
Wild Geron  
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Wild Dance / Grenadier / 104IV10 / B: Stock,Lilli / Z: Bünger,Ulrich
7.30
29
Alina Maack 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
037
Black 64  
W / KWPN / R / 2014 / Fabuleus / Farao / B: Maack,Steffen / Z: Lagarde,P.
7.30
31
Henna Friederike Grüllich 
GER / Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
524
Lara Croft H  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Grafenstolz / 106JC98 / B: Grüllich,Friederike / Z: ZG Hohloch, Birgit u.Werner,
7.20
32
Fabienne Joél Bunk 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
216
Charmina 3  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Charming Boy / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104UW27 / B: Wollert,Kathrin / Z: Kreinest,Heinrich
7.00
33
Paula Nagel 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
120
Carmen 289  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Cachas / Caribo GL / B: Wiepert,Rolf / Z: Wiepert,Rolf
6.80
34
Maike Thormann 
GER / RFV Uenze e.V.
098
Capitain S  
H / DSP / B / 2008 / Clinton II / Grandeur / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, / Z: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
6.60
35
Annelen Heinrich 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
552
Locke 24  
S / WBS / B / 2004 / Pessoa VDL / Abgott's Johnny II / B: Heinrich,Annelen / Z: Kraus,Jonny
6.50
35
Lara Schollmeyer 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
633
Quincy H  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2009 / Quintender / Azarro / B: Schollmeyer,Gero / Z: Hünemörder,Ortrun
6.50
35
Louisa Schneider 
GER / SRV Dummerstorf-Rostock e. V.
413
Faust 58  
W / BWP / B / 2005 / Sable Rose (Calvados) / Concorde / 105AE89 / B: Schneider,Louisa / Z: Stal Eikelbos,
6.50
38
Hendrik Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
015
Amira M  
S / OS / F / 2012 / Chambertin / Charity / B: Greve,Hendrik / Z: Möller,Michael
6.40
38
Mira Leinert 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
242
Cilenos L  
W / Holst / Db / 2006 / Cypriano / Maracaibo / B: Leinert,Klaus-Markus / Z: Jost-Leinert,Melanie
6.40
40
Vivienne Stemmann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
085
Cancum 3  
W / Hann / F / 2009 / Casillas / Grand Cru / 105EF86 / B: Stemmann,Vivienne / Z: Lenders,Hermann
6.20
41
Alina Maack 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
660
So So 3  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2011 / Sergeant Pepper I / Land-Boy / B: Maack,Steffen / Z: Schwarz,Anja
6.10
42
Nele Harms 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
638
Rexano Z  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Rex Z / Voltaire / 106BQ40 / B: Hillringhaus,Jens / Z: Keller,Ute
0.00
42
Lucy Mari Wolter 
GER / Tangstedter RZV e.V
644
Salt and Pepper 10  
S / Hann / R / 2009 / Stolzenberg / Gloster / 105NM04 / B: Wolter,Julia / Z: Klindworth,Johann
0.00
42
Emma Luise Paul 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
060
Caipirinha 92  
W / Meckl. / R / 2010 / Count Up / Lord Grannus / B: Komesker,Manfred / Z: Komesker,Manfred
0.00
42
Anne Liese Maas 
GER / ReitSC Sandfelder e. V. Grevesmühle
154
Catalina 42  
S / OS / Db / 2011 / Clinton II / Grannenstolz / B: Maas,Anne Liese / Z: Bäse,Andreas
0.00
42
Luise Jürgens 
GER / RSV Polzow e.V
045
Boritas Bay  
W / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Boritas / Levisto / 106CL39 / B: Jürgens,Olaf / Z: Jürgens,Gesine
0.00
Lena Feldmann 
GER / PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
227
Cherie mon  
S / Old / F / 2010 / Carrico / Converter / 106HD88 / B: Feldmann,Andrea / Z: Wollert,Kathrin
Aufgegeben
Eva-Maria Speck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
232
Chicago 115  
W / OS / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Landfriese I / B: Heitmann,Herbert / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben
Cornelius Speck 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
340
Crosby 38  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Catoki / Lennon / B: Speck,Nils Peter / Z: Munk,Harald
Aufgegeben
Heidi Arndt 
GER / Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
362
Delano 98  
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / D'Olympic / Lascado / B: Arndt,Heidi / Z: Heymann,Cindy
Ausgeschieden