OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 51 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:22 Uhr (30.05.2020)
Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Christian Beggerow
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannes Prehl 
GER / RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V.
086
Cancun M 3  
W / Hann / SCHI / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
2
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
105
Captain Lutz  
H / Westf / Schi / 2014 / Cascadello II / La Calido / B: Schrade,Dirk / Z: Bergendahl,Helmut
............
3
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
152
Castor 128  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cachas / Quick Star / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
4
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
066
Calimero's Jumper  
H / OS / B / 2014 / Calimero / Rubicell / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
............
5
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
186
Chacco's Challenger  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Chacco Gold / Wanderbursch II / B: Leibold,Michael / Z: Smidt,Muteus
............
6
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
669
Strawberry Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Con Air / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
7
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
392
Dyros  
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diatendro / Quick Star / B: Junker,Hugo / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
8
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
419
Filipo S  
W / OS / R / 2014 / Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit / Lancer III / B: Steidel,Ronald / Z: Steidel,Ronald
............
9
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
280
Comanche VL  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2014 / Cellestial / Loredo / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Lehrfeld,Volker
............
10
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
095
Cantiko  
W / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Azarro / B: Poels,Lieke / Z: Seite,Christoph
............
11
Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
460
Gloria 585  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I / B: Ohlsen,Gerd / Z: Ohlsen,Gerd
............
12
Denise Svensson 
SWE / RFV Crivitz e.V.
034
Benthen's Balou  
H / OS / R / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / B: Schmidt,Heiko / Z: Sieverding,Gregor
............
13
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
075
Camacho II  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Betel xx / B: Lehrfeld,Volker / Z: Stiftung BHLG,
............
14
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
432
Frieda Firari  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Lex Lugar / Carry / B: Eickeler,Annika / Z: Eickeler,Annika
............
15
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
421
Fine girl S  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / For Contest / Acord II / B: Zahn,Sighild / Z: Zahn,Sighild
............
16
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
729
Perignon 10  
W / 2015
............
17
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
346
Cyrill D  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Cellestial / 106HE37 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
............
18
Christian Dietrich 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
016
Andy Pur VDM Z  
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Aktion Pur / Tinka's Boy / B: Stiftung BHLG, / Z: Familie Bruggeman,
............
19
Ramona Schilloks 
GER / RV Güstrow e. V.
076
Camarco 3  
H / Meckl. / R / 2015 / Come and Fly / Lomber / B: Rückert,Siegfried / Z: Kraus,Maria
............
20
Florian Villwock 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
136
Casilero del Diablo  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Cachas / Sir Shostakovich xx / B: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr, / Z: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr,
............
21
Christian Lehmann 
GER / Reitclub Gulow e.V.
189
Chaccorina 3  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Chacco Me Biolley / Kolibri / B: Lehmann,Christian / Z: Lehmann,Christian
............
22
Richard Robinson 
GER / RV Ostseeküste Steffenshagen e. V.
330
Crack FW  
H / DSP / Df / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acorado I / B: Weihs,Frank / Z: Weihs,Frank
............
23
Rica Marlene Scholz 
GER / PferdeSV Phoenix e. V.
382
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
24
Franziska Lass 
GER / RFV Griebenow e.V.
468
Good Lady 13  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Castelan / Cash / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: Zuba,Silke
............
25
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
263
Clooney 134  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Camarque / Caretino / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
26
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
067
Calimero's Son  
W / OS / B / 2013 / Calimero / Rubicell / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
............
27
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
209
Charles 99  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2014 / Casalito / Lancer II / B: Chilcote,Kimberly / Z: Bernhard,Hobe
............
28
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
464
Goldi S 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Casado / B: Zühlke,Christian / Z: Sieger,Stefan
............
29
Christoph Maack 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
469
Grace 474  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Numero Uno / Casall / B: Zuba,Silke / Z: ZG Zuba,Martin u. Stefan
............
30
Sven Göller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
504
Karat du Plessis  
H / KWPN / Schi / 2015 / Padock du Plessis / Corofino I / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: van Kooten,Jan
............
31
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
536
Leopold 326  
H / Westf / F / 2014 / Leovisto / Cassini I / B: Kranichsteiner Hof GmbH, / Z: Wortmann,Frank
............
32
Emelie Theuerkauf 
GER / RFV Kl.Schwechten u.Umg. e.V.
553
Logano W  
W / OS / Df / 2014 / Ludwigs As / Lordanos / B: Weddehage,Werner / Z: Weddehage,Werner
............
33
Nicole Boller 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
576
Marcellus 23  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Marius Claudius / Mytens xx / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Keller,Ute
............
35
Cornelia Blömer 
GER / RSC Elmenhorst e. V.
668
Störtebeker B 2  
H / Trak. / Schi / 2014 / Abdullah / Sixtus / B: Blömer,Familie / Z: Blömer,Familie
............
36
Anika Elgert 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
030
Baracuda's Boni  
H / Holst / FkaSc / 2014 / Baracuda / Cardino / B: Familie Hertel, / Z: Hertel,Tina
............
37
Philipp Makowei 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
043
Bonjour Balou CVB  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / D'Olympic / B: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen, / Z: ZG Bredenkamp, Volker u.Carmen,
............
38
Lukas Burmeister 
GER / RFV Blüthen e.V.
348
Daesy 4  
S / DSP / Db / 2015 / Discar / Canturo / B: Burmeister,Lukas / Z: Junker,Hugo
............
39
Felix Ewald 
GER / Reitclub Gut Wochowsee e.V.
695
Velvett B  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Saccor / B: ZG Behrens, / Z: ZG Behrens,
............
40
Rick Siewert 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
373
DollarBoy 9  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Diacontinus / Graf Top / B: Lehrmann,Christoph / Z: Dierks,Klaus
............
41
Ronny Sauer 
GER / RV Am Petersberg SN-Pinnow e. V.
148
Cassini's Cinemexx  
W / Old / Schi / 2014 / Cassini`s Boy / Ramiro's Bube / B: Fesner,Marcel / Z: Sauer,Ronny
............
42
Johann Greve 
GER / RFV Gadebusch e.V.
584
Milky Way 96  
W / Meckl. / F / 2014 / Monte Bellini / Loredo / B: Greve,Kathrin / Z: Schulze,Karsten
............
44
Volker Lehrfeld 
GER / RZV Ferchesar e.V.
580
Melodie 358  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Messenger / Wolkentanz I / B: Sandbrink,Jürgen / Z: Buchner,Hoswitha
............
45
Jesse Luther 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
684
Unikum 14  
W / Holst / Db / 2014 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Contender / B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon / Z: Köhncke,Hans-Jürgen
............
46
Kati Lekander 
FIN / RFV Bornmühle e. V.
112
Carl- O  
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2014 / Cellestial / Landgold / B: Osterberg,Sonja / Z: Osterberg,Sonja
............
47
Christian Kukuk 
GER / ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
724
Charly  
W / 2015
............
48
Martin Schutza 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
400
Emrado D  
H / DSP / Schi / 2015 / Emerald van het Ruytershof / Como / 106HF12 / B: Deuerer Horses GmbH&Co.KG, / Z: Verworner,Udo
............
49
Christian Hess 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
151
Castor 127  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Lordano / B: Holsteiner Verband Vermarktungs- u. / Z: Hansen,Johannes
............
50
Jessica Magens 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
324
Cosmo 107  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Camarque / Coriano / B: Magens,Hobe / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
51
Monique Schröder 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
311
Cormina 12  
S / OS / B / 2013 / Cornetus / Azarro / B: Schröder,Monique / Z: Schröder,Monique
............
52
Danny Schröder 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
314
Cornell 25  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Cormint / Balou du Rouet / B: Schmidt-Knabe,Sabine / Z: Jahn,Steffen
............
53
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
156
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / B: Schmidt u.Schmidt GbR, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............