OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 23 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 08:58 Uhr (01.06.2020)
Richter:  Jörg Weinhold
Heike Fischer
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marlene Weihs 
GER / SPV Sukow e. V.
604
Pelle 36  
W / B / 2003 / B: Mietz,Helmut
............
2
Annelie Kühl 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
024
Athena 170  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Candillo / B: Kühl,Miriam / Z: Kühl,Miriam
............
3
Emily Marek 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
157
Cathan 5  
W / OS / Schwb / 2014 / Cornet's Capitol / Grabenstern I / B: Marek,Emily / Z: Kaagst,Fritz
............
5
Alexander Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
412
Fakir 103  
W / Trak. / F / 2009 / Dramatiker / Takt ox / B: Brandt,Alexander / Z: Roericht,Gerlind
............
7
Desiree Lengauer 
GER / TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e
703
Waterloo 239  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Landos / Martel xx / B: von Piechowski,Alisa / Z: Jürgensen,Ute
............
8
Lina Johannsen 
GER / RFV Malchow e.V.
096
Canturina  
S / Meckl. / B / 2012 / Canturat / Marsvogel xx / B: Johannsen,Lina / Z: ZG Reckendorf, Axel u.Aris,
............
9
Pauline Kludt 
731
Classic Time 7  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Class de Luxe / Chasseur I / B: Kludt,Pauline / Z: Kludt,Siegfried
............
10
Jona Denkewitz 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
251
Clärchen Carrera  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Chequille / Dramaturg / B: Denkewitz,Kristina / Z: Bergendahl,Helmut
............
11
Max Johann Horn 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
289
Concordia 40  
S / Old / Df / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Cordial / B: Balck,Matthias / Z: Balck,Matthias
............
12
Anni-Chalott Schmidt 
GER / RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
323
Cosima 268  
S / Meckl. / B / 2009 / Canterbury / Marlesko xx / B: Hackbusch,Thomas / Z: Hackbusch,Thomas
............
13
Janna David 
GER / Harburger RV 1925 e.V.
388
Dujos  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Dinken / Caretino / B: David,Judith / Z: Andresen,Harald
............
15
Frieda Zopff 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
540
Lightning Star 13  
S / Old / B / 2007 / Lancado / D'Olympic / B: Zopff,Folmtje / Z: Krempien,Claudia
............
16
Paulina Maria Dierlich 
GER / PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V.
578
Maximus 64  
W / Grpf.o.R / F / 2007 / B: Dierlich,Katrin
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
17
Aennie Maxime Czerwinski 
GER / PSC Bentwisch e.V.
585
Mimosa 19  
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Mato Grosso / Piment / B: Familie Czerwinski, / Z: Harder,Jürgen
............
18
Luzie Schwinge 
GER / RV Weitenhagen e. V.
591
Mr. Bean 32  
W / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Mel Brook (ex: Vierwindstreken / Top Nordpol / B: Keunecke,Albrecht / Z: Keunecke,Albrecht
............
19
Marlene Weihs 
GER / SPV Sukow e. V.
484
Hawais Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Lasino / Carthago / B: Weihs,Andrea / Z: Weihs,Andrea
............
20
Alexander Brandt 
GER / RSC Neuendorf e.V.
414
Fein Brasil  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Alant / Cascari / 105XG82 / B: Rijkens,Tjeert / Z: Kühl,Kersten
............
21
Sophia Wille 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
033
Bella Musica  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Dublin N / Cansas / B: Wille,Sophia / Z: Thoroe,Christian
............
22
Klara Reichardt 
GER / RFVV Ludorf e. V.
202
Chanel 450  
S / DR / B / 2011 / FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry / B: ZG Dallmann, Anja u.Olaf, / Z: ZG Dallmann, Anja u.Olaf,
............
23
Luisa Teichmann 
GER / PSV Blau-Weiss-Oberhof e.V.
481
Harmony 38  
S / DR / Schi / 2006 / Germany / Donnerblitz / B: Teichmann,Luisa / Z: Meyer-Roschau,Britta
............
24
Jule Marie Kuhlke 
GER / Parkentiner RV Am Hütter Wohld e. V
541
Lilli 218  
S / BSche / 2008 / B: Kuhlke,Stefanie
............
25
Annelie Kühl 
GER / RSG Wöpkendorf e.V.
371
Dingo 233  
W / DR / F / 2000 / Donnerblitz / Nils / 103FO00 / B: Kühl,Miriam / Z: Thoms,Christin
............
26
Emily Marek 
GER / RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V.
433
Friedrichshof Kira  
S / DR / F / 2010 / Kaiserwinner / Downland Donner / B: Marek,Emily / Z: Schwolow,Detlef
............