OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Springprüfung Kl.S*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:06 Uhr (31.05.2020)
Richter:  Hans-Joachim Giebel
Willi Brunckhorst
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
290
Quax 79  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Quirado / Cor de la Bryere / 105NE25 / B: Schäffer,Till / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
2
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
012
ATC's Shanghai G  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Salito / Zacharias / 106QK51 / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
3
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
041
Call me Cinderella  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Colman / Carlos DZ / 105IN53 / B: Lang,Wiebke / Z: Eitel,Michael
............
4
Maximilian Frings 
GER / RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
093
Challahan  
H / Pol. / F / 2008 / Cartouche (POL) / Power Prince / B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
............
5
Amelie Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
300
Quintus 133  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Quaid I / Werther / 105BS83 / B: Sportpferde Ottens GmbH, / Z: Schrader,Jochen
............
6
Fabian Clar 
GER / RFV Bodenteich
330
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau  
W / SBS / F / 2004 / Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Sea Harvest xx / 102WF44 / B: Bock,Holger / Z: ZG Pagnieau,Bernard u.Luc
............
7
Andreas Hinkelbein 
GER / RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
340
Vombel  
W / Hann / Df / 2011 / Vulkano / Achill-Libero H / B: Hinkelbein,Andreas / Z: Hinkelbein,Andreas
............
8
Chantal Rödel 
GER / RFV Hüttenbusch - Neu St. Jürgen e.
341
Voodoo Fire  
W / Hann / Db / 2012 / Now Or Never M / Argentan I / 106HK86 / B: Osterloh,Dr. Bernd / Z: Hühne-Osterloh,Gudrun
............
9
Hanna Schreyer 
GER / RV Zeven
061
Carpani 2  
S / Hann / Hlb / 2011 / Contagio / Acorado I / 105XL59 / B: Schreyer,Katja / Z: Trute,Rolf
............
10
Mikko Mäentausta 
FIN / RV Sandbostel
062
Carriado  
W / Hann / F / 2012 / Carrico / Acorado I / 106TF25 / B: Rohleder, Karen und Detlef, / Z: Klindworth,Markus
............
11
Ole Klintworth 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
117
Cindy 1000  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Chasseur I / Gluecksstern / 104RT68 / B: Sportpferde Herbert, / Z: Terfoorth,Elmire
............
12
Lars Stange 
GER / RV Fredenbeck
177
Diarados  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Ramiro's Son II / 105MZ37 / B: Aust,Stefan / Z: Aust,Stefan
............
13
Anja Bucklitsch 
GER / RV Sottrum u. Umg.
180
Don Cassidy S  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Dollar / Ritual / B: Harling,Wilhelm / Z: ZG Schulz,Doreen u.Volkmar
............
14
Hans-Jörn Ottens 
GER / RC Stotel e.V.
223
Gotha 23  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / Arezzo (NLD) VDL / Voltaire / 106HF25 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Beyers,W.
............
15
Matthias Schäffer 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
332
Ursula 22  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Ustinov / For Pleasure / 106OG57 / B: Schäffer,Till / Z: Bents,Johann
............
16
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
GER / RV Der Montagsclub
013
ATC's Shantou G  
W / Hann / F / 2007 / Salito / Zacharias / B: G & P Sportpferde GbR, / Z: Griese,Karl
............
17
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann 
GER / RV Zeven
099
Charlie vom Burgdamm  
W / Hann / Db / 2010 / Contendro I / Graf Grannus / 105XQ09 / B: Hoffmann,Jörg / Z: Vagts,Andre
............