OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

06 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:59 Uhr (08.06.2020)

Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Christoph Wahler 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
049
Carjatan S  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clearway / Galant Vert xx / 105DV72 / B: Wahler,Christoph / Z: Söhrmann,Carl Friedrich
0.00 57.91
2
Agata Szymoniak 
POL / PS Granderheide e.V.
191
Salamina  
S / Pol. / F / 2012 / Sokrates / Santos / 106KU56 / B: Derlin,Nicole
0.00 59.00
3
Lena Neumeister 
GER / RFV Uthmöden e.V.
179
Queen Lathifa K  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Quaterback / Grannox / 106NE40 / B: Neumeister,Lena / Z: König jun.,Werner
0.00 60.73
4
Christofer Böttcher 
GER / RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
199
September 28  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / Stakkato / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Kaufmann,Carsten / Z: Bäßmann,Helmut jun.
0.00 60.75
5
Lena Neumeister 
GER / RFV Uthmöden e.V.
184
Quintana 86  
S / DSP / Db / 2012 / Quintus Gold / Syphir / 106UR16 / B: Neumeister,Lena / Z: Kebernik,Mike
0.00 66.44
6
Leve Laubach 
GER / RFV Lucie
078
Clea Lacy  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Amateur / B: Laubach,Leve / Z: Andreas Schumann GbR,
0.00 71.45
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Hannah Schimmelpfeng 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
070
Chocolate Dream 8  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Cayetano L / Argentinus / 105CF33 / B: Schimmelpfeng,Jutta / Z: Nienkemper,Bernhard
4.00 63.67
8
Nadja Ziehlke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
121
Emma LAP  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Embassy I / Montesquieu / B: Philipp,Lucien-Amadeus / Z: Brüggemann,Wilhelm
4.00 64.30
9
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
061
Caya 54  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cayado / Lasino / 106PR69 / B: Schüssler,Karen / Z: Lehmann,Joanna
4.00 65.13
10
Sven Lux 
GER / RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
116
Donnabella 11  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Favoritas xx / Clinton I / 106FX79 / B: Isenberg,Johannes / Z: Sportpferde Ahlmann GmbH,
4.00 66.26
11
Kumru Say 
TUR / RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
146
Hyperion van Orti  
H / BWP / B / 2007 / Dawson van de Padenborre / Heartbreaker / 105OV26 / B: Say,Kumru / Z: de Bie,Ward
4.00 68.36
12
Sarah Vick 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
108
Deichhof's Grammy  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Graf Top / Contender / B: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert, / Z: ZG Vick, Christiane u.Herbert,
8.00 66.30
13
Christoph Wahler 
GER / RG Klosterhof Medingen
149
Ikke 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Ibisco xx / Landos / 105CS20 / B: DOKR, / Z: Vielhaber,Paul-Josef
8.00 66.77
14
Luisa Bartholdt 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
160
Laceful 2  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Levisonn / Cornet's Stern / B: Bartholdt,Luisa / Z: Bathke,Mathias
9.00 74.65
15
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
105
Dawina 60  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Quarz / Cicero / B: Puck,Jutta / Z: Puck,Jutta
9.00 92.42
16
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
122
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / B: Philipp,Nicole / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
29.00 106.68
Jan Zdeb 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
204
Soulsister S  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Stakkato / Acord II / B: Schubert,Hans-Werner / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
Aufgegeben
Knut Oetjens 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
124
Estella 95  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Larimar / Con Air / B: Scheel,Norbert / Z: Scheel,Norbert
Aufgegeben