OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:17 Uhr (05.06.2020)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
Anna Madlen Horn 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
674
Priceless 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes / 103VL05 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Schaaf,Georg
0.00 55.71
2
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
029
Arlasko P.M.S.  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell / 104RR59 / B: Schütt,Peter A. / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
0.00 56.27
3
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
482
Freaky Paula  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QO09 / B: Osbahr,Iris / Z: Alving,Ursula
0.00 57.41
4
Marie-Theres Fischer 
GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
498
Gina F  
S / Bay / SbkaS / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Landprinz / 106IN71 / B: Fischer,Josef / Z: Fischer,Josef
0.00 58.13
5
Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
230
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / B: Weck,Nina / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 60.55
6
Antonia Messale 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
409
Devita M  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Leonid / 105UG77 / B: Mohr,Adolf / Z: Mohr,Adolf
0.00 61.25
7
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
477
Flora 559  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Acobat II / B: Schwenk,Maike / Z: Verhagen,Jan
0.00 61.30
8
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
077
Calahary 2  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Calmando / Quality / 105ZL21 / B: Fromberger,Jochen / Z: Petersen,Peter Claas
0.00 64.40
9
Jan-Pierre Fromberger 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
622
Lyritz  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Carlucci / 106FR17 / B: Unibrokers AG, / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
0.00 65.21
9
Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
646
Na Loggo  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Canto / 106QJ41 / B: Merz,Dr. Peter / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
0.00 65.21
11
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
800
Cupido Alfarvad Z  
W / 2013 / 056015Z55672913
0.00 65.43
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
12
Nina Weck 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
171
Castalino  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan II / Cancara / B: Gumz,Andre / Z: Hennings,Detlef
0.00 66.16
13
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
151
Cascord K + B  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassiano / Acord II / B: Specht,Marie / Z: Kröger,Jörg
0.00 66.52
14
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
745
Südwind's Ciganello  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Chalan / 105LR51 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Brinkmann,Guenter
0.00 66.84
15
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
144
Cascada 84  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Casillas / Carlos DZ / 105PQ43 / B: Rahlf,Ilse / Z: Tassemeier,Dr. Uwe
0.00 67.58
16
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
612
Lord Favorit  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Lord / B: Wigger,Ewald / Z: Wigger,Ewald
1.00 74.33
17
Lena Bielfeldt 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
050
Black Pearl 67  
S / Holst / RkaSc / 2009 / Clinton I / Quintero / B: Bielfeldt,Lena / Z: Dieckmann,Hans-Hermann
4.00 61.57
18
Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
068
Cablue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Peer / Z: Mohr,Ralf
4.00 62.30
19
Sylvia Gregersen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
178
Cathie  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quo Vados I / Clover Hill / B: Weck,Barbara / Z: Weck,Barbara
4.00 62.40
20
Marie-Theres Fischer 
GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
461
Fancy F  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Chello I / 106IN69 / B: Fischer,Josef / Z: Fischer,Josef
4.00 63.08
21
Marthe Böhlk 
GER / RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
085
Calimero 577  
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini I / Contender / 105JN29 / B: Böhlk,Marthe / Z: Stall Moorhof,
4.00 63.89
22
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
569
Kiss me Miss Elly  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Leonce / 106GC58 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Espersen,Sybille
4.00 65.12
23
Carl-Christian Rahlf 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
697
Quinta 142  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino / 106OS31 / B: Rahlf,Carl-Christian / Z: Rahlf,Carl-Christian
4.00 66.38
24
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
451
Et Voila 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / B: Specht,Marie / Z: Roehrich,Guenter
4.00 68.61
25
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
801
Alpha´M Z  
W / 2014 / 05605Z55626414
4.00 71.43
26
Jo-Hanna Krause 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
771
Vancouver 35  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Voltaire / Zuidhorn / 102UM88 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Clocquet-Liemberg,S.
5.00 73.39
27
Greta Lüschow 
GER / Reit-u. Fahrverein Wilster u.U. e.V
449
Estance  
S / KWPN / B / 2009 / Quaprice / Contender / B: Vullers,Anton / Z: Pees,Mirjam
5.00 73.87
28
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
039
Ballerina 298  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Colman / Loutano / 105JU87 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Petersen,Jakob
5.00 75.86
29
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
150
Casco 13  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Caretino / 104TU31 / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz / Z: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
8.00 63.73
Kai Schoske 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
145
Cascada 85  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos / 106AD05 / B: Schoske,Kai / Z: Schoske,Kai
Ausgeschieden
Tanja Paul 
GER / RGS am Hainesch e.V.
329
Cordino de Lux  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Cornet De Lux / Cardino / 106OS08 / B: Paul,Tanja / Z: Schüder,Günter
Aufgegeben