OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

14 Stilspringprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 07:01 Uhr (06.06.2020)

Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Sarah-Fee Gonell 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
098
Can Cun 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casall / Concerto II / 104IX11 / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
8.50
2
Johanna Stelter 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
684
Quantor 5  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Quadros / Cor de la Bryere / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
8.30
3
Peter Thomsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
203
Charisma TH  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Chepetto / Colman / 105IJ77 / B: Petersen,Jens / Z: Thiede,Heike
8.20
3
Natalie Heinrich 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
345
Cosima 212  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contact Me / Orleandro / 104NC48 / B: Heinrich,Natalie / Z: Gerken,Kai
8.20
5
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
699
Quintessa 28  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / 106PD20 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Kolthoff,Werner
8.10
6
Morena Petersen 
GER / Schubyer RV
599
Lia 52  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Limbus / Calypso IV / B: Petersen,Morena / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
7.80
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
7
Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
348
Cosmo 100  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Carpaccio / B: BG Johannsen u.Ohlsen, / Z: Petersen,Klaus Dieter
7.70
8
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
025
Anton 748  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Aragorn / Calando I / 105WK49 / B: BG Hansen, / Z: Pingel,Dieter
7.60
9
Alica Priebe 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
026
Aquido 2  
W / DSP / BkaSc / 2011 / Askido / Caitano / B: Priebe,Alica / Z: Wittstock,Meinhard
7.50
9
Silja Friedrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
447
Escalino  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Empire / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Friedrichsen,Silja / Z: Stummel,J.
7.50
9
Peter Thomsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
320
Cool Charly Blue  
W / Dt.Pf / B / 2011 / Cyper Space / Chirac / 105SK55 / B: Thomsen,Annie / Z: Koll,Klaus
7.50
12
Pia Harder 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
228
Chicco's Prinz  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Alcatraz / B: Harder,Bernd / Z: Franzenburg,Jürgen
7.40
13
Nina Schöttler 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
019
Ami 12  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Boritas / Coriall / B: Schöttler,Dr. Jan / Z: Voss,Hans Christian
7.10
13
Natalie Peters 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
211
Checento  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Corofino II / B: Tiedemann GbR, Matthias u.Helga, / Z: Dammann,Hans-Heinrich
7.10
15
Jan Michel Lienau 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
784
Zamarra  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Coronado / 105UX73 / B: Brino,Martina / Z: Rieder,Danielle
0.00
Lucy Meyer 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.
617
Lucky 1443  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2003 / Catoki / Calypso IV / B: Meyer, Astrid, Alina u.Lucy, / Z: Biemann,Jörn
Ausgeschieden