OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:34 Uhr (05.06.2020)
Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Elke Korries
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
745
Südwind's Ciganello  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Clarimo / Chalan / 105LR51 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Brinkmann,Guenter
............
2
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
029
Arlasko P.M.S.  
H / Old / B / 2009 / Arko / Lascadell / 104RR59 / B: Schütt,Peter A. / Z: Schütt,Peter M.
............
3
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
150
Casco 13  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cassini II / Caretino / 104TU31 / B: Markussen,Karl-Heinz / Z: Markussen,Karl-Heinz
............
4
Marie-Theres Fischer 
GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
461
Fancy F  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Diamant de Semilly / Chello I / 106IN69 / B: Fischer,Josef / Z: Fischer,Josef
............
5
Anna Madlen Horn 
GER / RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
674
Priceless 8  
S / Hann / Db / 2008 / Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes / 103VL05 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Schaaf,Georg
............
6
Jo-Hanna Krause 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
771
Vancouver 35  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Voltaire / Zuidhorn / 102UM88 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Clocquet-Liemberg,S.
............
7
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
011
Alfredo Alfarvad Z  
H / B / 2013 / 106EC97 / B: Jensen Alfarvad,Jens-Erik
............
8
Anna Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
039
Ballerina 298  
S / Holst / F / 2009 / Colman / Loutano / 105JU87 / B: Jahr,Isabel / Z: Petersen,Jakob
............
9
Peer Hagge 
GER / RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
068
Cablue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Cachas / Crosby / B: Hagge,Peer / Z: Mohr,Ralf
............
10
Kai Schoske 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
145
Cascada 85  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos / 106AD05 / B: Schoske,Kai / Z: Schoske,Kai
............
11
Nina Weck 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
171
Castalino  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Castelan II / Cancara / B: Gumz,Andre / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
12
Naemi Lou Merz 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
230
Chijioke  
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Casall / Contender / 103LO49 / B: Weck,Nina / Z: Lehmann,Daniel
............
14
Marie Specht 
GER / RFV Amt Wasbek
451
Et Voila 5  
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Escudo I / Raphael / 103CV91 / B: Specht,Marie / Z: Roehrich,Guenter
............
15
Stefan Jensen 
GER / RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
569
Kiss me Miss Elly  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Leonce / 106GC58 / B: Schröter,Guido / Z: Espersen,Sybille
............
16
Jaqueline Reese 
GER / ReitSF Looper Holz eV
482
Freaky Paula  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Lord / 106QO09 / B: Osbahr,Iris / Z: Alving,Ursula
............
17
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
612
Lord Favorit  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Favoritas xx / Lord / B: Wigger,Ewald / Z: Wigger,Ewald
............
18
Marie-Theres Fischer 
GER / RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
498
Gina F  
S / Bay / SbkaS / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Landprinz / 106IN71 / B: Fischer,Josef / Z: Fischer,Josef
............