OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

13/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 33 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:36 Uhr (05.06.2020)
Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Thora Rohweder 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
510
Graut vor Nix 2  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Golden Speed Star / Charming Boy / 105JA83 / B: Rohweder,Thora / Z: Bornhoeft Luettich,Janine
............
2
Janina Kindt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
051
Blizzard Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Underworld xx / 106QO38 / B: Kindt,Janina / Z: Ingwersen,Jaqueline
............
3
Peter Thomsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
152
Casino 80  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Casillas / Claudio / 105II99 / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Jacobs,Behrend
............
4
Magdalena Wanninger 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
294
Commander 34  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Carrico / Parco xx / 105YG94 / B: Wanninger,Angelika / Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
............
5
Iris Dibbern-Schmidt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
452
Etana 7  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Quiwi Dream / Lucky Champ / B: Dibbern-Schmidt,Iris / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
6
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
474
Firefox GD  
W / Westf / Df / 2011 / Floriscount / Rubiloh / 105WX03 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
............
7
Olaf Carsten Korries Dr. 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
774
Voll Süß  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Vesuv / Heraldik xx / B: Schröder,Fynn / Z: Schröder,Fynn
............
8
Hendrik Hansen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
025
Anton 748  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Aragorn / Calando I / 105WK49 / B: BG Hansen, / Z: Pingel,Dieter
............
9
Leonie Paulsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
073
Caitano 45  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catoo / Lorentin I / B: Paulsen,Hauke / Z: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans,
............
10
Jasper Kaak 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
079
Calata K  
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Cantus / B: Kaak,Hans / Z: Kaak,Hans
............
11
Sarah-Fee Gonell 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
098
Can Cun 2  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Casall / Concerto II / 104IX11 / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
12
Natalie Peters 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
211
Checento  
H / Holst / B / 2009 / Chepetto / Corofino II / B: Tiedemann GbR, Matthias u.Helga, / Z: Dammann,Hans-Heinrich
............
13
Elisa Sanmann 
GER / Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf
215
Chelino 11  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Chepetto / Candillo / 106PW02 / B: Sanmann,Eckhard / Z: Lührs,Willi
............
14
Charlotte Westphal 
GER / Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
223
Cheyenne 742  
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Carpaccio / Landgraf I / GER45397 / B: Westphal,Luisa / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
15
Pia Harder 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
228
Chicco's Prinz  
W / Holst / Db / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Alcatraz / B: Harder,Bernd / Z: Franzenburg,Jürgen
............
16
Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
235
Chimello  
H / Old / F / 2013 / Chagall / Stakkato Gold / B: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten, / Z: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,
............
17
Anna-Lena Rix 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
281
Coffee 20  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini I / Caretino / B: Rix,Anna-Lena / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
18
Alicja Lilia Charuk 
POL / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
291
Comache  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Cormint / Carpaccio / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter / Z: Petersen,Hans-Peter
............
19
Marie Thomsen 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
331
Coriana 50  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Capo Cassione / Solar / 106FM61 / B: Thomsen,Marie / Z: Neumann,Joachim
............
20
Natalie Heinrich 
GER / RV Geesthof e.V
345
Cosima 212  
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Contact Me / Orleandro / 104NC48 / B: Heinrich,Natalie / Z: Gerken,Kai
............
21
Jaike Jensen 
GER / RFV Föhr e.V.
348
Cosmo 100  
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2013 / Cosido / Carpaccio / B: BG Johannsen u.Ohlsen, / Z: Petersen,Klaus Dieter
............
22
Marieke Reimers 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
360
Cristian 3  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Christian / Contender / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Krüger,Michael
............
23
Liv Malin Heite 
GER / PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.
427
Dram Buie  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Diarado's Boy / Come On / 106PS82 / B: Heite,Liv Malin / Z: Hahn,Dorothee
............
24
Silja Friedrichsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
447
Escalino  
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Empire / Cavalier (Mister) / B: Friedrichsen,Silja / Z: Stummel,J.
............
25
Morena Petersen 
GER / Schubyer RV
599
Lia 52  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2012 / Limbus / Calypso IV / B: Petersen,Morena / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
............
27
Malin Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
728
Silent Pepper  
H / DSP / F / 2003 / Sergeant Pepper I / Kolibri / 102PP44 / B: Wagner,Christina / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
............
28
Sara Karstens 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
734
Söckchen 6  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Cascadello I / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / B: Eiklid,Tore / Z: Noskovicova / Sport A Media S.R.O.,
............
29
Thora Rohweder 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
301
Concanto 2  
H / Holst / Db / 2012 / Connor / Canto / B: Stoltenberg,Martin / Z: ZG Sievers,Hans-Heinrich u.Lars
............
30
Janina Kindt 
GER / PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
131
Carpalo Libertino - D  
W / Tsch.W. / Schi / 2012 / Carpalo / Papillion
............
31
Peter Thomsen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
730
Sir Boggles  
W / DSP / B / 2008 / Samba Hit I / Friedensfuerst / 104VG02 / B: Kruschke,Konstantin / Z: Podgorski,Cornelia
............
32
Magdalena Wanninger 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
441
Ephelia  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2009 / Cardento / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / 105ZP71 / B: Pfingstl,Katrin / Z: Pfingstl,Katrin
............
33
Iris Dibbern-Schmidt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
454
Evita 428  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Larimar / Lerano / B: Dibbern-Schmidt,Iris / Z: Kipp,Johannes
............
34
Silke Lehmann 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
699
Quintessa 28  
S / Hann / B / 2009 / Quintender / Ginsberg / 106PD20 / B: Lehmann,Silke / Z: Kolthoff,Werner
............