OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

17 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 15 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:03 Uhr (06.06.2020)
Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
2
Annika Gloy 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
726
Shanaja 8  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Stanfour / Quite Capitol / B: Petersen,Horst Günter / Z: Petersen,Horst Günter
............
3
Andrea Wagner 
GER / RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
765
Update H  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Uriko (Clooney NLD) / Con Air / B: Wagner,Andrea / Z: Horns,Thomas
............
4
Lena Tuschke 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
069
Cacau FF  
H / Meckl. / B / 2013 / Canturat / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Tuschke,Lena / Z: Franz,Folker
............
5
Niclas Lindhorst 
GER / RV Hof Eggerstedt eV
142
Casall´s Carlito  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Quinar / B: Lindhorst,Niclas / Z: Whittey,George A.
............
6
Helene Catharina Schulz 
GER / RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
175
Catania 142  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Casall / Carthago / B: Schulz,Helene Catharina / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
7
Sandra Rugullies 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
189
Centino 14  
W / OS / Df / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Sandro / B: Rugullies,Sandra / Z: ZG Grimm, Svenja u.Udo,
............
8
Julia Berger 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
212
Checkmateking  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Landjunge / B: Berger,Julia / Z: Warnar,Wendy
............
9
Karina Rehder 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
213
Cheeko 3  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Centurion / Larry / B: Rehder,Peter / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
10
Reikja Lohmeier 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
276
Clouneys Clarissa  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Cloney / Claudio's Son / B: Lohmeier,Reikja / Z: Biermann,Carsten
............
11
Janies Schaumann 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
382
Dalington Men  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2015 / Dinken / Alcatraz / B: Schaumann,Wiebke / Z: Hügle,Gerhard W.
............
12
Sven-Christian Jensen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
496
Gina 1840  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2014 / Clarcon / Cash and Carry / B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / Z: Carstensen,Jörg
............
13
Gina Felgendreher 
GER / RV Dobersdorf-Schönkirchen u.Umg.
513
Grille 102  
S / Holst / F / 2014 / Quiran / Cancara / B: Felgendreher,Gina / Z: Kruse,Horst Günter
............
14
Kim Marlin Parlow-Hansen 
GER / Schubyer RV
527
Haya 26  
S / Holst / Db / 2015 / Adagio de Talma / Calido I / B: Pröpper,Sarah / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
16
Daniel Gulgans 
GER / RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
568
Kash Junior F  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Kash de Prissey / Cardino / B: Gulgans,Daniel / Z: Friederichs,Cornelia
............
18
Mika Matthias Sternberg 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
625
Magic Memory 3  
H / DR / B / 2014 / Grenzhoehes Moustache / Alcatraz / B: Sternberg,Nadine / Z: Peter-Fehmel,Nadine
............