OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

23/1 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.L

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:01 Uhr (07.06.2020)
Richter:  Peter Schultes
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
763
Unity B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Behrends,Uwe
............
2
Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
791
Ziska 21  
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Cormint / Rando / B: Petersen,Hauke / Z: Fiege,Annelie
............
3
Hennes Mühlenbeck 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
006
Adwiga M  
S / Holst / Db / 2008 / C-Son of Sexy Eyes (ex:Son of / Cassini II / 104NG21 / B: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
4
Mascha Dönnecke 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
023
Annabell 470  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Quebec / B: Dönnecke,Dirk / Z: Dechau,Lutz
............
5
Mareike-Christin Lux 
GER / RuFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
032
Asterix 593  
W / Holst / B / 2002 / Aljano / Carpaccio / 105JW61 / B: Fielmann,Günther / Z: Petersen,Thomas
............
6
Georg Friedrich Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
084
California's Rapsody  
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Calato / Leandro / B: Kisin,Zine / Z: Hoffmann,Susanne
............
7
Anna-Sophie Kosbü 
GER / RuFV Glashütte e.V.
089
Call me Calle 7  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cayado / Contago / B: Kosbü,Anna-Sophie / Z: Jensen,Albert
............
8
Rebecca Engel 
GER / RG Landgraben e.V.
095
Campino 369  
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Contendro I / Heraldik xx / 103RE13 / B: Rabe-Engel,Corinna / Z: Meyer-Kulenkampff, Sabine u.Dr.Hilm
............
9
Selina Vöge 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
112
Caramac 4  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Clarimo / Leonid / 106PL66 / B: Vöge,Selina / Z: Nissen,Johannes Ludwig
............
10
Leon Hiller 
GER / RFV Lensahn e.V.
160
Caspian 5  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cassito / Latus II / B: Bödeker,Manuel / Z: Bauer,Sebastian
............
11
Lotta Kluczynski 
GER / RFV Kollmar e.V.
235
Chimello  
H / Old / F / 2013 / Chagall / Stakkato Gold / B: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten, / Z: Huck GbR, Gudrun u.Karsten,
............
12
Sarah-Kristin Sohr 
GER / RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
289
Colour Girl MJ  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Corrado I / Quinar / B: Jessen,Manfred / Z: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred,
............
13
Julius Maximilian Görnig 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
383
Dallas 59  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Canto / Contender / B: Blötz,Ronald / Z: Blötz,Ronald
............
14
Katharina Schmitz 
GER / RFG Neuschönberg e.V
393
Dassina S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cassini I / Coriander / B: Schmitz,Katharina / Z: Söhrmann,Carl Friedrich
............
15
Victoria Tessenyi 
GER / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
448
Escondito  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2010 / Earl / Prince Thatch xx / 106QN26 / B: Tessenyi,Victoria / Z: Mügge,Helmut
............
16
Sina Boldt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
507
Gracelyn  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Alcatraz / B: Boldt,Sina / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
17
Iris-Marja Kahle 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
554
Important 7  
W / KWPN / Schwb / 2013 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Peter Pan / B: Kahle,Iris-Marja / Z: Kruizenga,L.
............
18
Ines Behlau 
GER / PSV Breklingfeld
570
Kosima 74  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Carthago / B: Waterhues,Markus / Z: Pries,Karl-Heinrich
............
19
Caroline Thomsen 
GER / RV Preetz u.U.e.V.
601
Licara 2  
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Limbus / Capitol I / 103BR10 / B: Schaller,Dr. Arend / Z: Matz,Jochen
............
20
Martine Wichmann 
GER / RFV Borgstedt u.U.e.V.
603
Liontari Tsipouro W  
H / Holst / B / 2011 / Lasino / Aljano / B: Wichmann,Rene / Z: Timm-Wichmann,Anja
............
21
Linnea Asmussen 
GER / RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
709
Rocky Balboa Q  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Rüter / Potsdam / 103YD71 / B: Asmussen,Malin / Z: Querdel,Leonhard
............
22
Karina Rehder 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
743
Stella 862  
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cristo / Lorentin I / B: Rehder,Peter / Z: Walser,Fritz
............
23
Sophia Wille 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
016
Alvara 3  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calato / Leandro / B: Uthgenannt,Julia / Z: Howe,Willi
............
24
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
435
Elea 20  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Lenett / Cormint / 106PX98 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Schöning,Erik
............
25
Momme Ohlsen 
GER / RFV Stadum e.V
419
Diva 607  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Colmander / Alcatraz / B: Ohlsen,Max / Z: Ohlsen,Max
............
26
Hennes Mühlenbeck 
GER / PSG Jägerkrug
456
Eyes are Sexy M  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Spartacus / Calido I / B: Mühlenbeck,Daniela / Z: Mühlenbeck,Franz-Gerhard
............
27
Emilia Eichten 
GER / RV Roland-Wedel
251
Cissecou R  
W / OS / Schi / 2009 / Clinton I / Cellestial / 105MG19 / B: Schindler-Eichten,Brigitte / Z: Risch,Brit
............
28
Ann-Sophie Günther 
GER / RuFV Kropp
637
Mister Monk 2  
H / DR / BFalb / 2005 / Monte Christo / Prinzipal / B: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie / Z: ZG Günther,Dirk u.Ann-Sophie
............
29
Romy Josefine Hansen 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
648
Neila 4  
S / DR / B / 2005 / Nabucco R / Landois / 103NU55 / B: Hansen,Romy Josefine / Z: ZG Recker, Anja u.Michael,
............