OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

25/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 37 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:13 Uhr (07.06.2020)
Richter:  Franz Peter Bockholt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
801
Alpha´M Z  
W / 2014 / 05605Z55626414
............
2
Johanna Kreutz 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
472
Finess de Krebrejoe  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Legolas / Contender / B: Kreutz,Johanna / Z: Schneider,Maike
............
3
Henrik Lübcker 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
083
Calif 53  
W / Holst / Db / 2012 / Catoo / Cassini I / B: Rathmann,Herbert / Z: Rathmann,Herbert
............
4
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
097
Can Count on me  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Acorado I / 103LF55 / B: Jensen,Stefan / Z: Jensen,Stefan
............
5
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
114
Carat vom Petersberg  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Carry / B: Fick,Peter / Z: Fick,Peter
............
6
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
415
Dinero 24  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Contender / B: Dallmeier,Elga / Z: Christen,Uwe
............
7
Morena Petersen 
GER / Schubyer RV
170
Cassy 92  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Corrado I / Lucky Lionell / B: Petersen,Morena / Z: Petersen,Morena
............
8
Stephan Johannsen 
GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg.
676
Q-Couleur  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Calypso IV / 106BC90 / B: Johannsen,Stephan / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
............
9
Lena Postel 
GER / Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne
733
Soccera  
S / Hann / F / 2011 / Stolzenberg / Zacharias / B: Postel,Lena / Z: Tienken,Heinrich
............
10
Kristoff Braunert 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
763
Unity B  
S / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Chambertin / Capitol I / 105CC39 / B: Braunert,Britta / Z: Behrends,Uwe
............
11
Svenja Ewerts 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
775
Wake up Waikiki  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Larimar / Concerto II / B: Hansen,Fenja / Z: Thue,Uhre
............
12
Berenike Lucius 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
781
Wineta 3  
S / Meckl. / Schwb / 2008 / World Pleasure / Astor / 106KO49 / B: Lucius,Dr. Runhild / Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR,
............
13
Jana Zubke 
GER / RFSch Kellinghusen u.U.e.V.
024
Anouk W  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Acolord / Cassini I / B: Wüstenberg-Beith,Nicole / Z: Wüstenberg-Beith,Nicole
............
14
Lemonie Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
047
Bikini SC  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Carolus I / 105GU60 / B: Schultz,Carsten / Z: Schultz,Carsten
............
15
Lina Sophie Frick 
GER / RV Westwalddistrikt u.U.e.V.Nettels
074
Cajano TH  
W / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Carinjo / Barnaul xx / 103YW85 / B: Frick,Lina Sophie / Z: Thiede,Anne-Christine
............
16
Johanna Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
087
Calisto D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / B: Rodde,Christoph / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
17
Anna-Julika Sophie Böckenholt 
GER / RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
111
Caralanda  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Carambole / Contendro II / B: Böckenholt,Anna-Julika Sophie / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............
18
Janne Marike Erichsen 
GER / PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
813
Carl-Heinz  
W / 2009
............
19
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
803
Crown Raphire Z  
W / 056015Z55715813
............
20
Isabell Nohrden 
GER / RFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
130
Carolette  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Carolino / Cassini I / 105UX86 / B: Nohrden,Holger / Z: Hennings,Detlef
............
21
Sönke Sdunnus 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
134
Caruso 503  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Caretino / 104TZ57 / B: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
............
22
Svenja Breiter 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
209
Chauffeur-Heinrich  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Linaro / 104GO32 / B: Breiter,Svenja / Z: Mund,Heinrich
............
23
Constanze Komoß 
GER / RV Breitenburg e.V.
300
Con-Tico 6  
W / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Clearway / Contender / B: Komoß,Constanze / Z: Magens,Hobe
............
24
Angela Kaun 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
308
Conquest 19  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
............
25
Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
315
Conthador  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Grandino / 105LN97 / B: Gerigk,Arne / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
26
Emma Petersen 
GER / Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V
316
Conti 29  
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Continue / Escudo II / 105VH27 / B: Petersen,Emma / Z: Schumacher,Thekla
............
27
Cedric Stunz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
339
Corrabin S  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Corrado II / Abdulkarim / 105FA32 / B: Stunz,Cedric / Z: Schultz,Ursula
............
28
Nadine Peppel 
GER / RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
340
Corrada 27  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Corrado I / Joost / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
29
Ellen Wieck 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
425
Dori 39  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Parco xx / B: Wieck Stefan u.Ellen, / Z: Pöhlmann,Sybille
............
30
Tanja Christiansen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
534
Her Champoluc  
W / SWB / Schi / 2008 / Camaro M / Cortez I / 103YB49 / B: Axelsen,Niko / Z: Her Invest AB,
............
31
Jenni Elo 
FIN / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
566
Kardolina  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Kannan / C-Indoctro / B: Paulsen,Gordon / Z: El Morabit,Abdelaziz
............
33
Johanna Kreutz 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
785
Zanneke  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lancer II / Corrado I / 104SI76 / B: Kreutz,Johanna / Z: Schneider,Maike
............
34
Henrik Lübcker 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
351
Cosy Alpina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Canturo / B: Ballhausen,Carolina / Z: Howest,Udo
............
35
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
165
Cassianorin  
S / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Cassiano / Lorentin I / B: Jensen,Helmut / Z: Jensen,Stefan
............
36
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
369
Curley Boy  
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Carrico / Exorbitant xx / 104NA54 / B: Gerken,Thomas / Z: Henning,Heinz
............
37
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
596
Leuchtfeuer 18  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Lightning / Lucky Champ / B: Franzenburg,Jürgen / Z: Franzenburg,Jürgen
............
38
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
800
Cupido Alfarvad Z  
W / 2013 / 056015Z55672913
............