OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

26/2 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:02 Uhr (07.06.2020)
Richter:  Peter Schultes
Carina Petersen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
114
Carat vom Petersberg  
H / Holst / B / 2013 / Cayado / Carry / B: Fick,Peter / Z: Fick,Peter
............
3
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
082
Caleya 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / B: Schmidt,Sönke / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
............
4
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
176
Catch me 63  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Castelan / Capitol I / 106NA64 / B: Stieper,Thore / Z: Hedt,Reimer
............
5
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
252
Cita 48  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clearway / Lord Calando / 105UV44 / B: Böge,Peter / Z: Möller,Claus-Daniel
............
6
Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
361
Crockett 18  
W / Holst / B / 2013 / Corrado I / Paramount / B: Friedrichsen,Sabine / Z: Friedrichsen,Levka
............
7
Benjamin Saurugg 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
011
Alfredo Alfarvad Z  
H / B / 2013 / 106EC97 / B: Jensen Alfarvad,Jens-Erik
............
8
Johanna Rodde 
GER / RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld
087
Calisto D  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Contender / Cambridge / 104ND72 / B: Rodde,Christoph / Z: Delfs,Claus
............
9
Jane Jacobsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
097
Can Count on me  
H / Old / B / 2004 / Cassini II / Acorado I / 103LF55 / B: Jensen,Stefan / Z: Jensen,Stefan
............
10
Sönke Sdunnus 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
134
Caruso 503  
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Contendro II / Caretino / 104TZ57 / B: Dittmer-Sdunnus,Wiebke / Z: Naeve,Klaus Detlef
............
11
Kai Schoske 
GER / RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
145
Cascada 85  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Corrido / Ladinos / 106AD05 / B: Schoske,Kai / Z: Schoske,Kai
............
12
Lena Priegann 
GER / RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
250
Cinzano 74  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2009 / 105KX60 / B: Priegann,Lena / Z: Züchter nicht bekannt,
............
13
Sara Karstens 
GER / RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
285
Collector 2  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Connor / Carvallo BB / B: Karstens,Karen / Z: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich
............
14
Angela Kaun 
GER / RV Süderlügum e.V.
308
Conquest 19  
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2010 / Concord (n.gek.) / Lonely Boy / B: Clausen,Hans-Peter / Z: Clausen,Hans-Peter
............
15
Jan Brunken 
GER / RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
315
Conthador  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Conthargos / Grandino / 105LN97 / B: Gerigk,Arne / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
16
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
369
Curley Boy  
W / Holst / F / 2008 / Carrico / Exorbitant xx / 104NA54 / B: Gerken,Thomas / Z: Henning,Heinz
............
17
Henrik Lübcker 
GER / RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
351
Cosy Alpina  
S / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Corrado I / Canturo / B: Ballhausen,Carolina / Z: Howest,Udo
............
18
Kevin Much 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
415
Dinero 24  
W / Holst / Schi / 2011 / Diarado / Contender / B: Dallmeier,Elga / Z: Christen,Uwe
............
19
Esther Bichmann 
GER / RC Damp e.V.
516
Habbo  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Colman / Landgraf I / 106QQ43 / B: Bichmann, Familie, / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
............
20
Ilkay Kalay 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
523
Happy's Clavel  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Clarimo / Lord / 105PW66 / B: Kalay,Ilkay / Z: Alving,Ursula
............
21
Petra Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
587
Latigo 18  
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Lasino / Contender / 103YO46 / B: Brosse,Birgit / Z: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin,
............
22
Mathies Rüder 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
651
Nick Diamond  
W / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Nekton / Schampus xx / 103DR37 / B: Reemtsma,Bernhard / Z: Wittmaack-Sievers,Christ.
............
23
Stephan Johannsen 
GER / PSG Hörup u.Umg.
676
Q-Couleur  
S / Holst / Db / 2010 / Quintero / Calypso IV / 106BC90 / B: Johannsen,Stephan / Z: Carstensen,Norbert
............
24
Moritz Philipps 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
750
Svorre  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Stakkato / La Zarras / 105KF98 / B: Philipps,Moritz / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
............
25
Stina Struck 
GER / RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
056
Bogota 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Diarado / Acorado I / B: Borssim,Hans / Z: Borssim,Hans
............
26
Tom Blumhagen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
117
Caretto 19  
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Cachas / Casquetto / B: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret, / Z: ZG Clausen, Hans-Peter u.Margaret,
............
27
Hanna Jensen 
GER / RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
426
Double Dutch R  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Diarado / Corrado I / 106GU58 / B: Jensen,Dr. Frauke / Z: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker
............
28
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
282
Colette 118  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Chin Champ / Colman / B: Schmidt,Nora / Z: Ziemer,Gesa
............
29
Thore Stieper 
GER / RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
319
Cool Cat 12  
S / Holst / Db / 2011 / Cassini I / Contender / 106LV72 / B: Stieper,Thore / Z: Hedt,Reimer
............
30
Vivien Böge 
GER / Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer
556
Ingliston Wooster  
H / SSH / B / 2003 / Parco / Indorado / GER45050 / B: Böge,Peter
............
31
Nele Friedrichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
422
Donja 231  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Clearway / Landlord / B: Jensen,Rainer / Z: Jensen,Rainer
............
32
Rebecca-Juana Gerken 
GER / Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV
133
Cartier P  
S / Old / R / 2010 / Cadensky / Weltgeist / 105YH34 / B: Pommerening,Dieter / Z: Pommerening,Dieter
............