OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

08 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 13:28 Uhr (13.06.2020)

Richter:  H: Katja Giesecke
C: Heinz-Holger Lammers
M: Jens-Ingolf Schlittgen
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
H C M Gesamt  
Abteilung 1
1
Charlott-Maria Schürmann 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
028
Burlington II  
H / Hann / Df / 2011 / Breitling W / Rohdiamant / B: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner / Z: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich
299 
 (7)
303 
 (1)
300.500 
 (4)
71.627%
902.5
157.00 EUR
2
Therese Nilshagen 
SWE / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
130
For Final OLD  
H / Old / R / 2013 / For Romance I / Dimaggio / B: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen / Z: Kohl,Sarah
294.500 
 (12)
301 
 (2)
303.500 
 (2)
71.349%
899
111.00 EUR
3
Florine Kienbaum 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
165
Inspire 4  
W / KWPN / F / 2013 / Johnson / Painted Black / 106US28 / B: Klenk,Kelly-Ann
288 
 (20)
296.500 
 (5)
305 
 (1)
70.595%
889.5
88.00 EUR
4
Pia Wischerath 
GER / Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
048
Darth Vader 5  
W / Westf / 2010 / Desperados / Dresemann / B: Droege,Walter P.J / Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG,
302 
 (3)
291 
 (14)
294 
 (9)
70.397%
887
72.00 EUR
5
Anabel Balkenhol 
GER / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
156
Hannah 51  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Herzensdieb / Friedenstraum / B: Balkenhol,Klaus / Z: Balkenhol,Klaus
295.500 
 (11)
294.500 
 (10)
296.500 
 (5)
70.357%
886.5
= 428.00 EUR
Abteilung 2
1
Malin Wahlkamp-Nilsson 
SWE / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
111
Fenix 5  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2010 / Vivaldi / Houston / 104VZ37 / B: Kosaka,Masahiro / Z: Germs,H.
301.500 
 (4)
296.500 
 (5)
303 
 (3)
71.508%
901
157.00 EUR
2
Victoria Raphaela Krüger 
GER / RFV Isernhagen
215
Strahlemann 13  
W / Old / B / 2008 / Samarant / Grundstein II / B: Krüger,Victoria Raphaela / Z: Pelzer,Silke
308 
 (1)
295.500 
 (9)
293.500 
 (10)
71.190%
897
111.00 EUR
3
Annika Feldhaus 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
135
Formidable 45  
W / Old / Db / 2010 / Fürst Romancier / Wyoming / 106CM54 / B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich
297.500 
 (9)
296.500 
 (5)
293.500 
 (10)
70.437%
887.5
80.00 EUR
3
Richard Hannöver 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
231
Weihestolz  
S / Old / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Sandro Hit / 105NI60 / B: Braune,Elisa / Z: Hartmann,Dr. Jobst
300 
 (5)
291.500 
 (13)
296 
 (6)
70.437%
887.5
80.00 EUR
5
Stella Charlott Roth 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
245
Echt Stark 3  
S / Old / R / 2011 / Royal Highness / Fielmann / B: Pittroff,Katrin / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
297.500 
 (9)
293.500 
 (11)
295.500 
 (7)
70.357%
886.5
= 428.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11
Selina Söder 
GER / RG Himmelgarten e. V.
189
Rendezvous 91  
W / Rhld / B / 2008 / Riccione / Weltmeyer / 104QM37 / B: Michels,Stefan / Z: Gestüt Babiacki,
293.500 
 (13)
299 
 (3)
293.500 
 (10)
70.317%
886
12
Kristin Biermann 
GER / RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
235
Zwetcher  
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Sir Sinclair / Jetset-D / 103ZU42 / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: van Norel Prins,D.
293.500 
 (13)
296 
 (8)
295 
 (8)
70.198%
884.5
13
Manuel Dominguez Bernal 
ESP / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
136
Fortunio  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Fidertanz / Welt Hit II / B: Southern Del Holdings Mr.Yaron Gold / Z: Ruhe,Heinrich
302.500 
 (2)
289 
 (19)
291 
 (16)
70.040%
882.5
14
Ophelia Shalom 
GER / Lübecker RV e.V.
071
Dolce Fita  
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Fidertanz / De Niro / 106SC04 / B: Shalom,Daniela / Z: ZG Richter,P.u.Fortkamp,R.
299 
 (7)
290 
 (16)
293 
 (13)
70.000%
882
15
Florine Kienbaum 
GER / LZuRV Bergische Höhen
010
Bacanto 2  
W / Old / Df / 2012 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Romantic / B: Winter,Nicole / Z: Otten,Bernd
300 
 (5)
289.500 
 (18)
291 
 (16)
69.881%
880.5
16
Felicitas Hendricks 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
249
Faible-As  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Fürst Piccolo / D'accord / 104PG75 / B: Hendricks,Felicitas / Z: Möller,Heinz
293.500 
 (13)
290 
 (16)
291.500 
 (15)
69.444%
875
17
Rachelle Buining 
NED / Gastlizenz GER
253
Rhythem and Blues  
W / KWPN / B / 1998 / Welt Hit II / Dreamstreet / 104TX07 / B: J.H. Buining & N. Buining,
292.500 
 (17)
287.500 
 (20)
292 
 (14)
69.206%
872
18
Bernadette Brune 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
109
Feel Free OLD  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Foundation / Sandro Hit / 106MJ19 / B: Gestüt Brune/Bernadette Brune, / Z: Wallner,Indira
293.500 
 (13)
291 
 (14)
287 
 (22)
69.167%
871.5
19
Moises Jover Azuar 
ESP / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
207
Sid 53  
W / Old / F / 2010 / L'Espoir / Fürst Heinrich / B: Ramseier Horse Trading GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
289.500 
 (19)
298.500 
 (4)
282 
 (27)
69.048%
870
20
Miriam Burger 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
132
For Highlife  
H / Hann / R / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Warkant / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
292.500 
 (17)
284 
 (24)
289.500 
 (20)
68.730%
866
21
Bernadette Brune 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
220
Tolegro  
H / KWPN / Schwb / 2011 / Totilas / Krack C / 105HB73 / B: Brune,Bernadette / Z: Black Horse B.V.,
288 
 (20)
292 
 (12)
282.500 
 (26)
68.452%
862.5
21
Charlotte Dassler 
GER / RC Friesische Wehde
196
Saint Remy 3  
S / Old / B / 2011 / Ampere (NLD) / Saint Cloud / B: Dassler,Ulrike / Z: Dassler,Ulrike
288 
 (20)
283.500 
 (25)
291 
 (16)
68.452%
862.5
23
Merle Schroth 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
166
La Speranza 5  
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Landtinus / Matador / 106IV03 / B: Logemann-Schroth,Gabriele / Z: Höffer,Heinrich
285 
 (23)
287 
 (21)
284.500 
 (24)
67.976%
856.5
24
Annika Feldhaus 
GER / RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
173
Luca 193  
W / Rhld / F / 2008 / Lord Loxley I / Mephistopheles / 106KS69 / B: Hof Kasselmann, / Z: Emmerichs,Gerhard
281.500 
 (24)
281 
 (27)
290.500 
 (19)
67.698%
853
25
Sabine Rüben 
GER / RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
019
Bentley 110  
H / Westf / B / 2011 / Bordeaux (NLD) / Rubinstein I / B: Rüben,Sabine / Z: ZG Vehlber u.Narten,
278.500 
 (26)
284.500 
 (23)
289.500 
 (20)
67.659%
852.5
26
Kathrin Sudhölter 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
023
Bossanova 28  
H / Bay / Schwb / 2010 / Boston (NLD) / Sterntänzer / B: Gestüt Westfalenhof, / Z: Grünwald,Marion
274.500 
 (28)
285 
 (22)
287 
 (22)
67.183%
846.5
27
Marie Sybel 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
018
Bente L  
S / Hann / B / 2011 / Bonifatius / Weltmeyer / B: Leßnig,David / Z: Lindwehr,Günter
279 
 (25)
283 
 (26)
282 
 (27)
66.984%
844
28
David Leßnig 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
218
Sylvester 125  
W / Meckl. / Db / 2007 / Sir Donnerhall I / La Piko / B: Brenske,Dr. Peter / Z: Walther,Dr. Christine
277.500 
 (27)
281 
 (27)
284.500 
 (24)
66.905%
843
29
Moises Jover Azuar 
ESP / RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
047
Dark Chocolate 23  
W / Bay / R / 2011 / Destano / Weltmeyer / B: Tschischke,Andrea / Z: Eder,Alois
265.500 
 (29)
274.500 
 (30)
277 
 (31)
64.841%
817
30
Charlott-Maria Schürmann 
GER / RV Gehrde e.V.
040
Damiro 42  
H / Old / R / 2013 / De Niro / Sandro Hit / B: Star Horses, / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich
264 
 (30)
270.500 
 (31)
279.500 
 (29)
64.603%
814
30
David Leßnig 
GER / RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
034
Coal Diamond  
H / Hann / Db / 2010 / Christ / Don Schufro / B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / Z: Hollmann,Hans-Jürgen
257 
 (31)
278.500 
 (29)
278.500 
 (30)
64.603%
814
Ella-Alea Maulhardt 
GER / Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
086
Dujardin 37  
H / Meckl. / Schwb / 2010 / D'Olympic / Laurentio / B: Sprehe,Albert / Z: Fobbe,Monika
Aufgegeben