OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

18 Springprfg.Kl.S m.Stechen*

Ergebnisse: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:26 Uhr (21.06.2020)

Richter:  Johann Speth
Jacqueline Schmieder
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Umlauf
Fehler
 
Zeit
Stechen
Fehler
 
Zeit
1
Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
353
Fascination 10  
W / Holst / B / 2006 / For Pleasure / Lavaletto / 103LW00 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Peters,Timm
0.00 74.04 0.00 44.57
287.00 EUR
2
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
188
Chicago HD  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Acord II / 104EA81 / B: Hong Kong Jockey Club, / Z: Rathje,Tommy
0.00 72.08 0.00 44.91
225.00 EUR
3
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
579
S.I.E.C. Lautrec  
W / OS / B / 2011 / Livello / Contendro I / 104ZM94 / B: Hong Kong Jockey Club, / Z: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
0.00 72.60 0.00 45.26
168.00 EUR
4
Isabelle Betz 
GER / RFV Legelshurst e.V.
111
Carmelita 30  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Carry / 106CV34 / B: Betz,Isabelle / Z: Kruse,Peter
0.00 69.57 0.00 46.81
130.00 EUR
5
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
608
Thekla-Carola  
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Cash and Carry / Littorio / 103AI29 / B: Roth,Sigrid / Z: Fruechtnicht,Ocke
0.00 68.72 4.00 45.90
104.00 EUR
6
Matthias Mock 
GER / RG Himmelgarten e. V.
206
Cinzaghi Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2008 / Contefino / Captain Paul I / 105CS60 / B: Frey,Karin / Z: Schockemöhle,Paul
0.00 74.92 4.00 46.43
87.00 EUR
7
Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
335
Eliza B  
S / Holst / F / 2012 / Mylord Carthago / Caretino / 105MP46 / B: Hengststation Bachl, / Z: ZG Tischer, Erwin, Rainer u.Thomas,
0.00 68.95 4.00 46.60
78.00 EUR
8
Patrick Lam 
HKG / Gastlizenz GER
213
Claron CR  
H / Holst / B / 2010 / Clearway / Quinar / 105NG92 / B: Hong Kong Jockey Club, / Z: Clausen,Georg
0.00 71.52 4.00 47.07
69.00 EUR
9
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
313
Dilka 3  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Quarz / Capitol I / 106HJ72 / B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Marzotto,Maria Rosaria
0.00 69.71 8.00 46.09
67.00 EUR
10
Sophia Schindlbeck 
GER / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
570
Quisto 4  
W / Holst / B / 2009 / Quirado / Lancetto / 106JM21 / B: Schindlbeck,Robert / Z: Losigkeit,Kirsten
0.00 73.99 8.00 52.08
67.00 EUR
11
Marjolaine Marraud des Grottes 
FRA / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
009
Adzaro de L'Abbaye B  
H / SF / Db / 2010 / Quaprice / Diamant de Semilly / 105BI82 / B: Hengststation Bachl, / Z: G.A.E.C. de L'Abbaye,
1.00 76.58
12
Reinhard Sax 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
154
Chambery 27  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Caspar / Lux / 103SI69 / B: Sax,Reinhard / Z: Berendsen,G.B.M.
1.00 77.09
13
Tobias Bachl 
GER / RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
257
Corne B  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Whitesnake / Lancelot / 104DZ33 / B: Hengststation Bachl, / Z: Slomp,A
4.00 68.38
= 1,282.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
Ingolf Horstmann 
GER / RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
365
Galina H  
S / Bay / F / 2008 / Epsom Gesmeray / Grand Step / 104ZQ13 / B: Horstmann,Ingolf / Z: Hipp,Dr. Claus
4.00 68.96
15
Felix Müller 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
549
Prince of Persia  
W / Old / F / 2009 / Perigueux / Lafitte / 106OM95 / B: Kloetzel,Ute / Z: Krön,Volker
4.00 70.68
16
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
182
Cher Cheval  
W / Holst / F / 2013 / Casalito / Cristo / 106SP31 / B: Bettendorf,Charles / Z: Leschke,Fabian
4.00 71.40
17
Juliane Stöckl 
GER / RFV Straubing-Oberpiebing e.V.
035
Asqui Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2008 / Asca / Quidam de Revel / 104CH88 / B: Frick,Doris / Z: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
4.00 71.66
18
Anja Steindl 
GER / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
477
Little Lucie 6  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Levistano / Landrebell / 105CZ88 / B: Steindl,Stefan / Z: ZG Stroehmer-Strehmel,
4.00 72.00
19
Cathy-Lisa Zwiener 
GER / PSC Ising e.V.
432
Karfreitag 4  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Escudo I / Argentinus / 106KB47 / B: Wilking,Jutta / Z: Wilking,Jutta
4.00 72.86
20
Elisabeth Meyer 
GER / RA SV Leingarten e.V.
290
Dakota 479  
W / AESRpf / Schi / 2012 / Denver / Rex Z / 105PS41 / B: Struthers,Jim
4.00 73.10
21
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
447
Kyoto du Gibet  
S / Lux.W / B / 2013 / Kiwi du Gibet / Papillon Rouge / 106HI88 / B: Bettendorf,Charles / Z: Bettendorf,Charles
4.00 73.85
22
Basile Bettendorf 
LUX / PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
016
Amadeus d'Oncieres  
W / SF / B / 2010 / Baloubet du Rouet / Sioux de Baugy / B: Bettendorf,Charles
4.00 74.64
23
Sven Fehnl 
GER / RFV Hahnbach e.V.
263
Cortez 78  
W / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casall / Corrado I / 106VR22 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
4.00 74.86
24
Matthias Mock 
GER / RG Himmelgarten e. V.
551
Prinz Claus  
W / Westf / Db / 2010 / Cornet's Prinz / Grannus / 105KL28 / B: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, / Z: Becker,Norbert
4.00 75.62
25
Britt Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
072
Caboto 2  
W / ZW / Schwb / 2009 / Cody I / Ravallo / 105QW45 / B: Gensheimer,Franz / Z: Roth,Barbara
4.00 75.87
26
Lara-Marie Juraske 
GER / RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
114
Carracio 2  
W / Hann / Db / 2009 / Calido I / For Pleasure / 105WH65 / B: Juraske,Christof / Z: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst
8.00 69.51
27
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
453
Laihla  
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Labamba / Dostal / 103MD49 / B: Rackow,Julia / Z: ZG Georg,Ralf,Heike u.Renate
8.00 69.61
28
Tabea Markgraf 
GER / RV Karlsfeld e.V.
040
Aventador 5  
W / Rhld / B / 2012 / Arpeggio / Landadel / 106VW21 / B: Markgraf,Ines / Z: Seerden,Heidi
9.00 76.03
29
Vanessa-Joy Nägele 
SUI / RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
333
Electra 75  
S / Holst / B / 2012 / Casall / Latus II / 106FM27 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Betge,Günther
10.00 82.95
30
Antonia Schnabel 
GER / PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
563
Querry  
W / Old / B / 2006 / Quattro B / Le Vainqueur / 103LP95 / B: Rolfes,Alwin / Z: Rolfes,Alwin
10.00 83.66
31
Julia Rackow 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
387
Grando 246  
W / Westf / F / 2009 / Grasco / Pilot / 105XJ98 / B: Rackow,Julia / Z: Gajos,Sascha
16.00 75.33
32
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
234
Conan 51  
H / Holst / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Rheinsberg / 106JG97 / B: Roth,Dr. Friedrich / Z: Karl,Per
16.00 90.61
33
Michael-Söe Andersen 
DEN / PSC Ising e.V.
581
Samba de la Magnifica  
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2010 / Sly del la Magnifica / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / 106DH47 / B: Thalhauser,Martin / Z: Engelhardt,Manfred
19.00 101.71
Sophia Schindlbeck 
GER / RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
518
Nepomuk S  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Nekton / Carthago / 105YL25 / B: Schindlbeck,Robert / Z: Schindlbeck,Robert
Aufgegeben
Mikka Roth 
GER / RFV Zeiskam e.V.
139
Ce Vier  
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Couleur-Rubin / Escudo I / 104DA42 / B: Borsum,Christina / Z: Steuer,Lothar
Ausgeschieden
Sally Carina Zwiener 
AUT / Gastlizenz GER
058
Biscuit Plus  
S / SWB / B / 2008 / Quintender / Balou du Rouet / 104LX14 / B: Zwiener,Sally Carina / Z: Stall Hickey,
Aufgegeben
Helena Graf 
GER / RFV Altötting-Mühldorf e.V.
129
Cathrina 2  
S / DSP / B / 2006 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / San Juan / 104YY40 / B: Graf,Helena / Z: Zabel,Jörg
Ausgeschieden
Reinhard Sax 
GER / RFr. Landgestüt Landshut e.V.
175
Chato 39  
H / OS / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 103ZX30 / B: Sax,Reinhard / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
Aufgegeben
Vanessa-Joy Nägele 
SUI / RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
397
Havanna 177  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Chin Chin / 106BG65 / B: IB Berger GmbH,
Aufgegeben