OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

05 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:37 Uhr (04.07.2020)
Richter:  Andrea Haller-Schlittgen
Elke Hüther
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Corinna Kühler 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
032
Beyond Two Souls  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Bon Coeur / St. Moritz Junior / B: Altensen,Kim / Z: Vogt,Nina
............
2
Nadja Meuter 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
138
Donna La Vie E  
S / Old / Db / 2015 / Fidertanz / Relevant / B: Elsen,Regine / Z: Elsen,Regine
............
3
Claudia Lauterbach 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
458
Verano 27  
W / STSW / B / 2015 / Veritas / Elitär / B: Lauterbach,Claudia / Z: Weichold,Albrecht
............
4
Hanna Wagner 
GER / RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V.
011
Anouk Noire  
S / Old / R / 2015 / Rockefeller (DK) / Charon / B: Wagner,Hanna / Z: ZG Frerichs,
............
5
Sina Leuthäußer 
GER / RV Oberscheld e.V.
015
Askaris 3  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2015 / Ovaro / Marcato / B: Gerhardt,Silke / Z: Thode,Birgit
............
6
Annika-Gesa Jerrentrup 
GER / RFV Ohmtal e.V.
443
Sway K  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Spörcken / Dancier / B: Kraft,Sigrid / Z: Kraft,Sigrid
............
7
Franziska Schneider 
GER / RV Edertal Schwarzenau e. V.
016
Babybel 5  
S / Hann / R / 2014 / Balou du Rouet / Graf Top / B: Schneider,Franziska / Z: Schmäing,Franziska
............
8
Janina Stoll 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
029
Bentley 112  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Belissimo M / Royal Blend / B: Stoll,Janina / Z: Reddehase,Anja
............
9
Matthias Schneider 
GER / RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod
054
Charmeur 471  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Cassitano / Cockpit / B: Mettenheimer,Dr. Konstantin / Z: Mettenheimer,Dr. Konstantin
............
10
Katja Fichtner 
GER / PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
106
Despacito M  
W / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Danny Gold / Der feine Lord AT / B: Fichtner , Katja u.Laura, / Z: Meyer,Gerhold
............
11
Sarina Breuer 
GER / RSG (RSG) Hofgut Dautenbach e. V.
057
Coco Chanel 279  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / Der Harlekin B / B: Düperthal,Vanessa / Z: Düperthal,Vanessa
............
12
Valeska Döll 
GER / RuF Münzenberg u.U.e.V.
163
Ella Rose 5  
S / Westf / F / 2016 / Escolar / Show Star / B: Döll,Valeska / Z: Rawert,Annegret
............
13
Heike Rasmussen 
GER / PSV Hartenrod e.V.
202
Fleur MR  
S / Old / Schwb / 2014 / Fürst Romancier / De Niro / B: Müller-Rasmussen,Armin / Z: ZG Müller / Rasmussen,
............
14
Jennifer Hambloch 
GER / RFV Schloß Wittgenstein e. V.
203
Fleurencia  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Fürst Piccolo / Donnerbube I / B: Hambloch,Elke / Z: Henneke,Hubert
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
15
Nicole Wiegmann 
GER / RV Wissen e.V.
489
For Dynamite  
H / Old / B / 2015 / For Romance I / Sandro Hit / B: Lahr,Heinz / Z: Schwertmann,Bernhard
............
16
Katja Partisch 
GER / KRV der Schwalm e.V., Ziegenhain
224
Funny Dance  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Franziskus / Hotline / B: Partisch,Katja / Z: Lipatova,Ekaterina
............
17
Michael Kaden-Sowe 
GER / Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
322
Millenium's Meisterwerk  
W / Westf / B / 2015 / Millennium / Fürst Heinrich / B: Lingemann,Julia / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
18
Laura Hudetz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof-Höherhaus e.V.
329
Moonlight 414  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Morricone I / Diarado / B: ZG Schürholz, Hermann u.Kornelia, / Z: Cramer,Karl
............
19
Nicole Kreiling 
GER / PSG Birkenhof Biebertal e.V.
372
Rhapsodie Forever NK  
S / Westf / B / 2015 / Rock Forever I / Sandro Bedo / B: Kreiling,Nicole / Z: Kreiling,Nicole
............
20
Mara Schneider 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
408
Schöne Puppe  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Castus I / B: Diefenbach,Beatrix / Z: Engler,Silke Jennifer
............
21
Julia Kruft 
GER / RV Krahnenberg e.V.
411
Secco Noir  
W / Hann / Schwb / 2016 / Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinero / B: Kruft,Angelika / Z: Dobbelhoff,Dirk
............
22
Fabienne Lieselotte Seemüller 
GER / RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V.
418
Sezuan's Girl  
S / Old / Schwb / 2016 / Sezuan / Rohdiamant / B: Seemüller,Fabienne Lieselotte / Z: Schneiders,Francois
............
23
Isabelle Url 
GER / RZV Mayen e.V.
439
Sunrise 185  
W / Oe.Wb / Db / 2015 / Sezuan / Imperio / B: Mücke,Celine / Z: Naringbauer,Christian
............
24
Petra Hoffmann 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
189
Filandro 3  
W / Hann / R / 2016 / Finest / Rotspon / B: Hoffmann,Petra / Z: ZG Sauer,
............
25
Nadja Meuter 
GER / RFV Kirberg e.V.
223
Fuego S 3  
H / Hann / Schwb / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Stedinger / B: Scheid,Irmgard / Z: Scheid,Irmgard
............
26
Corinna Kühler 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
217
Friida Gold  
S / Hann / Df / 2015 / Freddie Mercury / Rodgau / B: Kühler,Corinna / Z: Pferdezucht Kohlhain,
............
27
Sarah Gina Faupel 
GER / PSG Wittgenstein e. V.
123
Djamy Royal SMF  
H / DR / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / Churchill / B: ZG Faupel, Sarah Gina u.Marc-André, / Z: ZG Faupel, Sarah Gina u.Marc-André,
............
28
Johanna Krause 
GER / RFV Allendorf-Lumda
300
Limited Edition R 3  
S / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Golden Speed Star / Mac Geyver / B: Meschkat,Elke / Z: Reimer,Inke
............
29
Larissa Lazarevic 
GER / RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
486
Terbofens Quick  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Quaterback's Junior / Charm of Nibelungen / B: Simon,Marcus / Z: Terbofen,Peter
............