OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Warm-Up prf 7-9

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:03 Uhr (01.07.2020)
Richter:  Peter Teeuwen
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
287
Sacramento 64  
H / Meckl. / SCH / 2010
............
2
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
023
Bien-Aimee De La Lionne NRW  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Pit I / 103LX86 / B: Pötter-Ullmann,Hans Dirk / Z: Schulte-Göcking,Friedrich-Wilhelm
............
3
Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg
027
Borita 2  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Boritas / Landos / 105OC46 / B: Ehinger,Rolf / Z: Asmussen,Henri
............
4
Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
255
S.I.E.C. Vigaro  
H / KWPN / B / 2002 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Renville (Ruud van het Woutlan / NED42080 / B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum / Z: Wernsen,C
............
5
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
280
Volcano du Marais  
W / SF / B / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Quouglof Rouge / 105BS88 / B: Rolf,Michael
............
6
Pia Alfert 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
005
Accino 10  
W / Westf / Db / 2011 / Arpeggio / Pilot / 106CX42 / B: Alfert,Josef / Z: Cramer,Karl
............
7
Rosalie Rolf 
GER / RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
006
Al Capone 162  
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Argentinus / Lord / 103EK31 / B: Vollers Rolf u.Rolf , Annette u.Mic / Z: Schubert,Karl Heinz
............
8
Alina Sparwel 
GER / RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
024
Big Star JR KZ  
W / Z.Rpf / Db / 2009 / Big Star / Polydor / 104NF09 / B: Sparwel,Alina / Z: Klaver,Cees
............
9
Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
031
Caboom 3  
H / Dt.Pf / Db / 2012 / Casper / Balou du Rouet / 105WD06 / B: Höing,Charlotte / Z: Schulze Wierling,Martin
............
10
Pia Alfert 
GER / RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
036
Call me Charly Brown  
W / Holst / Db / 2011 / Connor / Carry / 105LN35 / B: Alfert,Josef / Z: ZG Meyn-Winder,Wolfgang u.Dirk
............
11
Fiete Constantin Krebs 
GER / Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
050
Carlotta 212  
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Contagio / Rio Branco / 104MN54 / B: Kachelhoffer,Johan / Z: ZG Hashagen,Ilona u.Magreth
............
12
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
037
Callas 44  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Levistano / B: Jung,Wolfgang / Z: Jung,Wolfgang
............
13
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
286
Bynamic's Conthaloubet  
W / OS / DF / 2012
............
14
Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg
057
Cäsar 216  
W / Württ / Db / 2012 / Connor / Rosetti / 106SQ84 / B: Ehinger,Rolf / Z: Ehinger,Rolf
............
15
Frederik Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
058
Cashmere Touch 2  
S / Meckl. / F / 2008 / Carrico / Duros 3471 / 105GJ12 / B: Burmeister,Diana / Z: Burmeister,Diana
............
16
Charlotte Höing 
GER / PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
059
Casio HE  
W / Hann / B / 2010 / Canstakko / Beg xx / 105LV52 / B: Höing,Sandra / Z: ZG Heimrich,Heike u.Karl-Werner
............
17
Frederik Geue 
GER / Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
114
Confiance 4  
W / Old / Db / 2008 / Contendro I / Ladinos / 104GH33 / B: Geue,Frederik / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
............
18
Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
116
Contessa la Silla  
S / OS / F / 2009 / Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge / 105CB91 / B: Titel,Lisa Maria / Z: Deters,Arnd
............
19
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
126
Covina Ass  
S / Meckl. / B / 2010 / Chacco's Ass / Capriol / 105WQ55 / B: Seite,Christoph / Z: Launert,Andre
............
20
Maren Hoffmann 
GER / Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
196
Leonardo van Holli  
W / DSP / Db / 2011 / Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir / 106NV84 / B: Hoffmann,Maren / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
............
21
Lisa Maria Titel 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
212
Maharani 57  
S / OS / F / 2010 / Mariachi / Ramiro / 105QP45 / B: Titel,Lisa Maria / Z: Sanladerer,Ferdinand
............
22
Hannah-Michelle Wilken 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
232
Never Mind 27  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Numero Uno / Drosselklang II / 106WN36 / B: Weiser,Monika / Z: Wellmann,Günter
............
23
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
054
Cartani's Caluna  
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Cartani / Lavall I / 104IA22 / B: Maahs,Diana / Z: Pahl,Uwe
............
24
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
140
Diathago 3  
H / KWPN / F / 2011 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / 105IU10 / B: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, / Z: ZG Maatschap Team Nijhof u.Ten Pas,
............
25
Julius Ehinger 
GER / RC Riesbürg
129
Cristiano W  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Camposanto / Werther / B: Wöllmer,Manfred / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
............