-VORL.STARTERLISTE-
Zeitplan
Teilnehmer
Pferdeliste

03 Dressurponyprfg. Kl.A

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:54 Uhr (30.06.2020)
Richter:  H: Heinz-Holger Lammers
C: Petra Herwig
M: Andrea Schmittert
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
15:30:00
Helena Kocken 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow Weeze e. V.
041
FS Namibia  
S / DR / B / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Don't Worry Junior
............
2
15:37:00
Greta Kühnhenrich 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
084
Top Champion  
H / DR / BFalb / 2015 / Cappucino Royale G / Dakar
............
3
15:44:00
Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
059
Mr. White 3  
W / DR / Schi / 2015 / FS Mr. Right / Monsun
............
4
15:51:00
Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
085
Value B  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Vincent / Champus
............
5
15:58:00
Anna-Sophie Berendson 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
048
Goldmarie B  
S / DR / Palom / 2015 / Golden West / FS Don't Worry
............
6
16:05:00
Franka Mertens 
GER / RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
071
Red Charme B  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Red Diamond B / Derano Gold
............
7
16:12:00
Linn Brilo 
GER / RFV Wodan Damm 1947
003
Aurelias Sonata WE  
S / DR / F / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / Champus K
............
8
16:19:00
Greta Emilia Scherr 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
014
Colani 76  
H / DR / Df / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / A Gorgeous
............
ca. 15 Minuten Pause
9
16:41:00
Emily Nagels 
GER / RFV Schmalbroich-Kempen e.V.
015
Coolio A  
H / Westf / Falbe / 2015 / FS Champion de Luxe / Dream of Lord
............
10
16:48:00
Mira Wienhofen 
GER / RFV Straelen 1930
022
Della Vita Daffy  
S / DR / B / 2015 / D-Day AT / Danny Gold
............
11
16:55:00
Fabienne Schulten 
GER / ZRFV Heiden e.V.
023
Der kleine Calvin  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / Marsvogel xx
............
12
17:02:00
Antonia Locker 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
063
New Princess 4  
S / DR / B / 2015 / FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe
............
13
17:09:00
Lara Maria Christiaans 
GER / Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
026
Dollartime  
H / DR / F / 2015 / Dimension AT NRW / FS Mr. Right
............
14
17:16:00
Nora Engel 
GER / Pony-RFC Krefeld
030
Dulciculus VB  
H / DR / Hlf / 2015 / Dornik B / Voyager
............
15
17:23:00
Virginia Spönle 
GER / RSG Plankenhof e.V.
052
Heitholms Dance Away  
H / DR / RFalb / 2015 / FS Don't Worry / Don Davidoff
............
16
17:30:00
Greta Kühnhenrich 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
047
Golden Casper  
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / Hesselteich's Golden Dream / Hamrik's Golden Arak
............
17
17:37:00
Giuliana Brockhaus 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
018
Dante B 3  
W / DR / B / 2015 / D-Day AT / Charivari
............