OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

08/2 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr. (L5) - Ranglistenpunkte 89 und mehr

Startliste: 26 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:27 Uhr (23.08.2020)
Richter:  Gerd Schoemaker
Detlef Anhold
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Larissa Focke 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
357
Safire  
H / AFS / R / 2008 / Yk Dark President / Pike / 104JP76 / B: Focke,Larissa / Z: Tretow-Paulsen,Juliane
............
2
Adelina Schwering 
GER / RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
362
Sammy Jo 25  
S / DR / Palom / 2009 / EIL.SPEEDWAY / Dolany / B: Schwering,Adelina / Z: Reese,Gunda
............
4
Nicole Kleve 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
372
Sierius 2  
H / Old / B / 2008 / Stedinger / Don Rubin / B: Kleve,Nicole / Z: Langner,Bernd
............
5
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
393
Sylvester Stallone 5  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Stanley / Cassius Clay / B: Holtmann,Heino / Z: Wassink,Hindrik
............
6
Emilia Kremer 
GER / RFV Sögel e.V.
397
Tobago 6  
H / DR / B / 2006 / Top Anthony I / Nuts / 105LO51 / B: Hahn,Sascha / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
7
Sandra Dust 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
402
Venture Man  
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Van the Man / Davignon I / B: Dust,Theo / Z: Dust,Theo
............
8
Johanna Otto 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
063
Choco Prinzessin  
S / DR / B / 2010 / Top Champy / Spanenland's Patrick / B: Otto,Frank / Z: Lödding,Franz-Josef
............
9
Samira Eickhoff 
GER / RUFV Alfhausen
068
Coastline 5  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Contendro I / Graf Top / B: Borcherding,Dörthe / Z: Reckmann,Antonius
............
10
Marie Stüwe 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
092
Darth Vader 4  
W / Hann / R / 2008 / Depardieu / Rohdiamant / B: Stüwe,Emilie / Z: Altmann,Meinhard
............
11
Nele Kater 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
100
Der feine Henry  
W / DR / B / 2010 / Der feine Lord AT / Nagano / B: Kater,Nele / Z: Schwarz,Anke
............
12
Birgitt Holz 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
102
Derek 17  
W / Hann / B / 2013 / De Niro / Watermill Rolex xx / B: Holz,Birgitt / Z: Janssen,Wilhelm Bernhard
............
13
Sarah Bronn 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
113
Dieter D  
W / Old / B / 2011 / De Champ / Ruiz Soler / B: Dubiel,Regina / Z: Dubiel,Regina
............
14
Meike Schmidt 
GER / RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
123
Don Estello  
W / Westf / F / 2012 / Chirac / B: Schmidt,Meike / Z: Schmidt,Meike
............
15
Lea Menger 
GER / RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
128
Donna Deluxe 3  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Diamond Hit / Rotspon / B: Menger,Lea / Z: Dittmer,Hans-Ludwig
............
16
Sonja Berghegger 
GER / RUFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
191
Finessa S  
S / Rhld / F / 2013 / Floribot / Fürst Piccolo / B: Berghegger,Sonja / Z: Senf,Nicole
............
17
Amelie Körner 
GER / RUFV Samern e.V.
228
Gemma 20  
S / Hann / Df / 2011 / Goldfever I / Earl / B: Körner,Elke / Z: Klaas,Hermann
............
18
Maja Lampe 
GER / RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
262
Know me  
S / DR / Df / 2010 / Kaiserwinner / Eldorrado / B: Lampe,Christoph / Z: ZG Tack u.Lison,
............
19
Anna Hermes 
GER / RUFV Friesoythe
268
Lan Cinzano  
H / Old / B / 2010 / Licotus / Argentinus / B: Lucassen,Anne-Christin / Z: Dumstorff,Theodor
............
20
Rita Krull 
GER / RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
276
Levitus P  
W / Old / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Licotus / B: Krull,Rita / Z: Pieper,Josef
............
21
Emilie Stüwe 
GER / RUFV Osterbrock
282
Lucien 7  
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Lucky Champ / Coriander / B: Stüwe,Helmut / Z: Mohr,Bernd
............
22
Daniela Dallherm 
GER / RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
289
Matari  
W / Old / B / 2012 / Millennium / De Niro / B: Dallherm,Daniela / Z: Gerdes,Theodor
............
23
Anna-Kristina Lübbers 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
294
Mikesch 17  
H / DR / F / 2009 / Matchello K / Heros / B: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina / Z: Lübbers,Anna-Kristina
............
24
Laura Müller 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
299
Monty Python 28  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2014 / Montreal / Con Air / B: Bagel-Lüssing,Illya / Z: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef
............
25
Antonia Holtmann 
GER / RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
061
Chiron H  
W / DSP / B / 2012 / Cortoni / Fighting Alpha / B: Triphaus,Edith / Z: Hanisch,Andre
............
26
Johanna Otto 
GER / RUFV Haren-Ems
301
Morning Star 37  
W / DR / F / 1999 / Matcho / Narwal III / B: Mentz,Vivian / Z: Fehring-Schlüter,Christa
............
27
Johanna Schumacher 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
306
Nashville Nugget HW  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Don Davidoff / FS Golden Highlight / B: Kohne,Kathrin / Z: Wohlers,Claus
............