OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

06 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 68 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:12 Uhr (04.07.2020)

Richter:  Tanja Triltsch
Simon Schwind
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
423
Sugar Babe 18  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
0.00 59.77
2
Katja Schuster 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
016
Balou's Girl 3  
S / Z.Rpf / R / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Caretano Z / B: ZG Schuster,Katja u.Roswitha / Z: ZG Schuster,Katja u.Roswitha
0.00 64.00
3
Sarah Feldmann 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
224
Even better 4  
W / Hann / Db / 2007 / Escudo I / Carbid / B: Feldmann,Sarah / Z: Kuester,Ernst-Albert
0.00 64.58
4
Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
422
Strohpuppe  
S / DSP / B / 2010 / Stalypso / Continue / B: Hein,Lea / Z: Weiland,Frank
0.00 65.74
5
Luisa Engert 
GER / RFV Külsheim
341
Mr. Nelson 6  
H / BWP / B / 2013 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Action-Breaker / B: Engert,Luisa / Z: Kenis,Frans
0.00 66.42
6
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
240
Flora 552  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Diarado / Ariadus / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Plambeck,Hugo
0.00 67.29
7
Katja Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
382
Queen Bella 4  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / Baloubino B / 106TW45 / B: Brühl,Christian / Z: Henkel,Willi
0.00 68.29
8
Lea Hein 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
322
Locomotion S  
S / Holst / Hlb / 2008 / Loran / Rabiat Z / B: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C., / Z: ZG Schwarz, R.u.C.,
0.00 68.89
9
Kirubel Tesfaye 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
216
Elba per due  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Connor / Coriano / B: Münch,Petra / Z: Schulte,Dr. Klaus
0.00 69.10
10
Selina Herbig 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
306
Latina 252  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Ciacomo / Landjunge / B: Herbig,Alfred / Z: Herbig,Alfred
0.00 70.02
11
Lisa Schneider 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
400
Rihenna  
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Rockwell / Faveur / B: Schneider,Lisa / Z: ZG Kessler, Heinrich,Susanne u.Sabi
0.00 70.54
12
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
460
0.00 71.17
13
Alina Faust 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
311
Leonardo 708  
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Lexus / Coupon / 105DZ12 / B: Faust,Alina / Z: Hellmund,Günter
0.00 71.31
Abteilung 2
1
Alexander Reitbauer 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
451
Zirconne EB Z  
S / Z.Rpf / F / 2013 / Zandor (Zandor Z) / Cassini I / 105XW34 / B: Reitbauer,Alexander / Z: LVP-Stables,
0.00 63.90
2
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
034
Calimerá  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lebold,Maria / Z: Voss,Hans
0.00 64.54
3
Helena Brandt 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
201
Dior KJ  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Stakkato / B: Huff,Corinna / Z: Jürgens,Klaus
0.00 65.29
4
Nadja Horalek 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
129
Clara Sherry  
S / DSP / Db / 2008 / Con Sherry / Levisto / B: Horalek,Nadja / Z: Lembke,Hans-Adolf
0.00 66.11
5
Katja Schuster 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
284
Jodysienne  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / C-Indoctro / B: Schuster,Katja / Z: Veldman,J.
0.00 66.80
6
Monja Pickel 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
409
Sapalott  
W / LetW / B / 2009 / Serrano / 105KY95 / B: Pickel,Monja
0.00 67.88
7
Saskia Fuchs 
GER / RFSpFr. Langenselbold e.V.
110
Checatta  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2012 / Check In / Stakkato / B: Fuchs,Saskia / Z: Eder,Gabriele
0.00 68.81
8
Philine Heim 
GER / RFSV Würzburg u.U.e.V.
119
Chilly Lilly  
S / Württ / Schi / 2009 / Clintord I / Larome / B: Heim,Manfred / Z: Kühnle,Rudolf
0.00 69.06
9
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
444
Viking des Luthiers  
W / SF / F / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge / 105YL37 / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Morizot,Jean Francois
0.00 69.18
10
Heidi Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
107
Chaspa 3  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Cormint / Cardenio / B: Killian,Heidi / Z: ZG Hodel, Ferdinand u.Sandra,
0.00 70.47
11
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
320
Little Lunatic  
W / Hann / R / 2000 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Achill-Libero H / GER43033 / B: F.Hurrle u.Th.Wehr u.S.Goggi, / Z: Deters,Arnd
0.00 71.11
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
25
Janina Wesner 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
002
A-Part  
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Numero Uno / Belisar / 105CW84 / B: SH Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Zeekaf,M.H.A.
0.00 71.91
26
Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
152
Conchacco 3  
H / OS / F / 2014 / Conthargos / Chacco-Blue / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 73.68
27
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
328
Lotte 1001  
S / LetW / B / 2012 / Legato / Serrano / B: Goesmann,Anna
0.00 73.84
28
Hannah Teichmann 
GER / Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
443
Vidalgo 11  
S / KWPN / B / 2012 / Vigo D'Arsouilles / Quidam's Rubin / B: Teichmann,Hannah / Z: Stoeterij Black Horse B.V.,
0.00 74.35
29
Leoni Haala 
GER / RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
150
Con Casira RB  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Catoo / Casiro I / 106QW86 / B: Haala,Sandra / Z: Zuchtstall Bröcking,
0.00 74.56
30
Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
429
Toulana 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / El Bundy I / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Lehfer,Melanie
0.00 74.81
31
Diana Amend 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
453
0.00 75.79
32
Rebecca Pfäffle 
GER / RTG Offingen e.V.
191
De Phazz  
W / OS / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Berger,Dr. Gert / Z: Zuchthof Wanning,
0.00 76.57
33
Luisa Engert 
GER / RFV Külsheim
044
Candela 78  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / Comme il faut / Cantus / B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Graefe,Sven
0.00 76.66
34
Carolin Berger 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
177
Countina  
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Count Grannus / Zeus (Nurzeus) / 104WD94 / B: Berger,Carolin / Z: Rauch,Adelheid
1.00 81.61
35
Eva Lautenschläger 
GER / PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.
027
Bussy Girl  
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Boritas / Cardino / B: Lautenschläger,Eva / Z: Mohr,Dieter
4.00 60.42
36
Erik Löb 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
421
Stolzengold  
W / Hann / F / 2008 / Stolzenberg / Classiker / B: Gnadl,Norbert / Z: Beermann,Bernd
4.00 63.60
37
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
086
Cayenne 253  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Dream of Glory / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
4.00 64.27
38
Rahel Skalitz 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
180
Cristmas Gifth  
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Zacharias / 103NP18 / B: Skalitz,Rahel / Z: ZG Friebe u.Schoolmann,Siegfried u.
4.00 66.94
39
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
361
Now Jump  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Wanderer / B: Herzog,Christine / Z: ZG Dieter Lux u.Friedrich Kalenbach
4.00 68.26
40
Jörg Laux 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
348
Nelson 250  
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Numero Due D / Quick Star / B: Laux,Jörg / Z: Kohn,Alfred
4.00 68.79
41
Michael Henschke 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
457
4.00 69.01
42
Kirubel Tesfaye 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
344
Namour 4  
W / Holst / Db / 2010 / Nekton / Carpaccio / B: Münch,Claus / Z: Teves,Philipp
4.00 69.72
43
Sandra Baumgärtner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
394
Quo Vadis 61  
H / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Gran Corrado / B: Baumgärtner,Sandra / Z: van Doorn,W.
4.00 70.11
44
Tanja Koegel 
LUX / Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
159
Contagio's Carla  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Contagio / Master Imp xx / 106NH46 / B: Schneider,Alexandra / Z: Petruschke,Bernd
4.00 70.99
45
Chiara Skalitz 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
297
Lady Laux  
S / Württ / B / 2005 / Lone Star / Capitano / B: Skalitz,Rahel / Z: Laux,Eckhard
4.00 71.49
46
Rebecca Pfäffle 
GER / RTG Offingen e.V.
036
Call me Jazz  
W / Bay / B / 2008 / Chambertin / Coriolan / 105FL45 / B: Pfäffle,Johanna / Z: Baur,Peter
4.00 72.33
47
Hanna Ballmes 
GER / RC Reichenberg LRV e.V.
327
Lorett 69  
S / Württ / Schi / 2012 / Lavaletto / Maritim / B: Ballmes,Hanna / Z: Brüstle,Franz Josef
4.00 73.58
48
Michael Henschke 
RFV Modautal 1928 e.V.
456
La Vida Loca TP  
S / 2012
4.00 76.01
49
Lisa Schneider 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
096
Cessna 27  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2013 / Casalito / Chambertin / B: Schneider,Lisa / Z: Musiol,Jörg
4.00 77.50
50
Miriam-Sabrina Pimpl 
GER / RFV Babenhausen e.V.
329
Lotus Esprit S  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Lord Z / Calido I / 106PO11 / B: Pimpl,Miriam-Sabrina / Z: Schubert,Hans-Werner
5.00 78.15
51
Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
342
Mrs. Darcy  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Darc Rouge / Larius / B: Igerst,Laura Ulricke / Z: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra
5.00 81.08
52
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
160
Contendro´s Hulapalu  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Shine On / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Heinemann,Harm
6.00 82.96
53
Svenja Killian 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
435
Udo van Overis  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2014 / Udarco van Overis / Nimmerdor / B: Killian,Svenja / Z: Studfarm Overis,
6.00 83.36
54
Renee Hüsemann 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
147
Colorado 228  
W / DSP / B / 2010 / Casdorff / Landclassic / B: Hüsemann,Eva / Z: Schmidt,Bernd
6.00 83.82
55
Alina Faust 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
057
Carol 43  
W / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Cassini I / Calando I / 104KD54 / B: Faust,Alina / Z: Streicher,Manfred
8.00 66.21
56
Yannick Paulsen 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
139
Coconut Grove P  
W / Holst / 2010 / Corrado I / Calando I / B: Paulsen,Walter / Z: Paulsen,Walter
8.00 73.85
57
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
219
Emporio Armani 5  
W / Hann / F / 2011 / Edward / Londonderry / B: Herzog,Christine / Z: ZG Dieter Lux u.Friedrich Kalenbach
8.00 73.97
58
Sarah Feldmann 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
116
Cheveyo 5  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cancara / Cantus / B: Feldmann,Ralf / Z: Plock,Frank
8.00 75.91
59
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
220
Epson G  
W / OS / F / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Phin Phin / B: Mayer,Willi / Z: Grom,Richard
8.00 76.04
60
Sophie-Charlotte Schilling 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
313
Leviko  
W / DSP / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103EP78 / B: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / Z: Mewes,Ralf
8.00 90.87
61
Katharina Hodes 
GER / RFV Haunetal e.V.
130
Classic Girl 25  
S / Hess / Schwb / 2008 / Captain Fire / Chairman / B: Gutberlet,Andreas / Z: Gutberlet,Peter
8.00 91.15
61
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
066
Cascaro R  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cascor / Locato / B: Rehder,Peter / Z: Rehder,Peter
8.00 91.15
63
Jörg Laux 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
102
Chariba L  
S / Württ / B / 2010 / Ciacomo / Capitano / B: Laux,Jörg / Z: Laux,Eckhard
8.00 93.64
64
Alina Boll 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
377
Quality Girl 11  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Quality Time (NED) / Calando V / 106HZ82 / B: Boll,Alina / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
9.00 81.95
65
Sophie Maria Mercedes Me Henrich 
GER / Intern.Equestrian Center Frankfurt
450
Zara Loulou  
S / Holst / Schi / 2009 / C-Trenton Z / Lord Calando / 106DU58 / B: Henrich,Astrid / Z: Mackerodt,Ralf
9.00 97.97
66
Zoelle Kaiser 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
117
Chili Knight  
H / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Clarimo / Zarewitsch xx / B: Kaiser,Zoelle / Z: Wagner,Udo
10.00 82.42
67
Zoelle Kaiser 
GER / RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
250
Fox Forth Edition  
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / For Edition I / Acord II / 104XE74 / B: Kaiser,Zoelle / Z: Reese,Heinrich
20.00 109.74
Leoni Haala 
GER / RC Horsepark Fürth e.V.
303
Lantinus 9  
W / OS / B / 2012 / Lantino / Quidam's Rubin / 105RU74 / B: Haala,Sandra / Z: Sprehe,Josef-Jonas
Aufgegeben