OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Ergebnisse: 49 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 18:01 Uhr (05.07.2020)

Richter:  Ralf Bender
Simon Schwind
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
Abteilung 1
1
Theresa Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
006
Afra 161  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Contender / Silvester / B: Mohn,Martina / Z: Teves,Helmut
0.00 58.43
2
Janusz Kuhn 
GER / RSG Fasanenhof e.V.
309
Lecker Mädche  
S / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Landfein / Quick Star / B: Kuhn,Janusz / Z: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane,
0.00 61.05
3
Lea Metzig 
GER / RFV Schaafheim
256
Genua 96  
S / KWPN / B / 2011 / a' Lee Spring Power / Sable Rose (Calvados) / B: Ahlmann,Philipp / Z: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
0.00 67.50
4
Kim-Katharina Kohlbacher 
GER / PF Blauer-Steinhof Rossdorf e.V.
371
Playtime 4  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Perigueux / Quick Star / B: Fitschen, Familie, / Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert,
0.00 68.04
5
Andreas Misch 
GER / RFV Ostheim v. d. Rhön e.V.
280
Jack Pot 2  
H / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Limbus / Caletto I / B: ter Halle,Jan / Z: Bartjen,August
0.00 70.54
6
Jennifer Metzger 
GER / RC Bibertgrund e.V.
353
Nicoletta 21  
S / Bay / Db / 2007 / Lancerto / Alvarez / B: Metzger,Petra / Z: Jobst,Angie
0.00 73.52
7
Rebecca Mohn 
GER / RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
396
Ratino 55  
W / Hess / B / 2007 / Ratino / Masai / B: Mohn,Martina / Z: Mohn,Martina
1.00 74.96
8
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
337
Marty MacFly 2  
W / Holst / Schi / 2009 / Larimar / Cassini II / B: Huther,Kilian / Z: Huther,Kilian
4.00 64.08
9
Katja Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
382
Queen Bella 4  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2011 / Baloubino B / 106TW45 / B: Brühl,Christian / Z: Henkel,Willi
4.00 64.68
10
Alina Faust 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
436
Union 9  
W / KWPN / F / 2001 / Lancelot / Silvio II / GRE40044 / B: Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian / Z: Kappert,Jopie
4.00 68.05
Abteilung 2
1
Alexander Reitbauer 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
362
Nyak Star du Bobois  
S / SF / B / 2001 / Quick Star / Mazarin V / SUI40215 / B: Schwizer,Pius
0.00 58.72
2
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
098
Chalero  
W / OS / DbkaS / 2006 / Chalet / Raphael / B: Pullmann,Walter / Z: Pullmann,Walter
0.00 61.68
3
Philipp Brodhecker 
RFV Wolfskehlen
459
Quentina 13  
S / 2011
0.00 67.88
4
Luisa Engert 
GER / RFV Külsheim
341
Mr. Nelson 6  
H / BWP / B / 2013 / Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h / Action-Breaker / B: Engert,Luisa / Z: Kenis,Frans
0.00 69.15
5
Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
029
C'est ma petite 3  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Charilan / Chacco-Blue / 106TV32 / B: Katja und Christian Brühl, / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
0.00 71.22
6
Sandra Baumgärtner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
252
Gait Lynn de Quartier  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2011 / Contendro I / Indorado / B: ZG Schönfeld u.Baumgärtner, / Z: van Wijk,A.
1.00 74.62
7
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
066
Cascaro R  
W / Holst / Db / 2013 / Cascor / Locato / B: Rehder,Peter / Z: Rehder,Peter
1.00 76.47
8
Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
407
Salt Lake City 4  
H / DSP / F / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Levisto / 106TW56 / B: Brühl,Christian / Z: Litz,Ralf
4.00 64.52
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
19
Anika Reinhardt 
GER / RFV Landenhausen e.V.
352
Nice Girl 19  
S / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Nikidam du Chateau / Corrado G / B: Reinhardt,Cornelia / Z: Hänzi,Thomas
4.00 68.85
20
Merle Buchinger 
GER / PSC Neudorf e.V.
346
Naturel du Soleil  
W / KWPN / B / 2009 / Nolisco / Celano / B: Buchinger,Nadja / Z: Gebr.Janssen,
4.00 69.69
21
Heiko Rabenstein 
GER / RFV Bad Windsheim e.V.
328
Lotte 1001  
S / LetW / B / 2012 / Legato / Serrano / B: Goesmann,Anna
4.00 70.11
22
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
439
Vancouver 51  
W / Hann / F / 2010 / Valentino / Wanderbursch II / 104EU32 / B: Goggi,Rosella / Z: Hamer,Friedrich
4.00 71.22
23
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
133
Cleo 223  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Contendro I / Sandro / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
4.00 71.35
24
Franziska-Milena Vetter 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
364
Paradized Dream  
S / Hann / F / 2010 / Perigueux / Augustinus xx / B: Rieth,Brigitte / Z: Walter,Rainer
4.00 71.72
25
Jan Genserich 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
188
Dark Diamond 70  
W / OS / R / 2012 / Diarado / Quattro B / 105YL71 / B: Genserich,Jan / Z: Staubitz,Herbert
5.00 74.50
26
Johannes Eck 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
120
Chiron 28  
W / Bay / Db / 2011 / Caretello B / Acasino B / B: Eck,Johannes / Z: Feder,Erwin
5.00 74.67
27
Luis Bärwald 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
204
Donna Latizia  
S / Old / R / 2009 / Diarado / Landor S / B: Peschka,Astrid / Z: Fleming,Hans-Josef
5.00 74.71
28
Maria Lebold 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
034
Calimerá  
S / Holst / BkaSc / 2012 / Colman / Acorado I / B: Lebold,Maria / Z: Voss,Hans
5.00 74.72
29
Lisa Schneider 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
374
Qemal  
H / Holst / Db / 2009 / Quintero / Baldini I / B: Schneider,Karin / Z: Bollmann,Hannelore
5.00 75.76
30
Sandra Baumgärtner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
394
Quo Vadis 61  
H / KWPN / Db / 2010 / Quality Time (NED) / Gran Corrado / B: Baumgärtner,Sandra / Z: van Doorn,W.
5.00 76.04
31
Sabrina Pawletta 
GER / RFV Nieder-Wöllstadt e.V.
302
Landscaper  
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Landstreicher / Landsieger I / B: Pawletta,Peter / Z: ZG Naber,Frank u.Birte
5.00 76.66
32
Sarah Gröger 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
236
Figo 69  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / For Contest / Arpeggio / 106AU86 / B: Göller,Christine / Z: ZG Westermann, Laurenz u.Martin,
6.00 78.93
33
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
220
Epson G  
W / OS / F / 2007 / Epsom Gesmeray / Phin Phin / B: Mayer,Willi / Z: Grom,Richard
7.00 82.75
34
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
028
C'est la vie 175  
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Chalan / Profit / 104YB30 / B: Sauer,Nico / Z: Meyer,Hermann
8.00 53.68
35
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
317
Lillyfee S  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Contender / Silbersee / 105YD09 / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Schmitt,Wilhelm
8.00 67.08
36
Regina Büttner 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
444
Viking des Luthiers  
W / SF / F / 2009 / Diamant de Semilly / Papillon Rouge / 105YL37 / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Morizot,Jean Francois
8.00 68.08
37
Kirubel Tesfaye 
GER / RC Katharinenhof 1981 e.V.
216
Elba per due  
S / Holst / Db / 2012 / Connor / Coriano / B: Münch,Petra / Z: Schulte,Dr. Klaus
8.00 71.69
38
Selina Herbig 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
306
Latina 252  
S / Old / B / 2009 / Ciacomo / Landjunge / B: Herbig,Alfred / Z: Herbig,Alfred
9.00 76.65
39
Johannes Eck 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
046
Cantolaro  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Cantolar / Forsyth / B: BG Beyer, Julia und Eck, Johannes, / Z: Meyer,Jochen
9.00 76.71
40
Franziska Gorenflo 
GER / RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
062
Casaliton  
W / Holst / Schi / 2013 / Casalito / Linton / B: Gorenflo,Franziska / Z: Schäfer,Helmut
9.00 77.68
41
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
335
Malibu vd Withoeve  
W / BWP / B / 2012 / Fantomas de Muze / Major de la Cour / 106CD78 / B: SH Equi Invest & Trading Ltd., / Z: de Beck-Geerts,
10.00 79.20
42
Kira Kirchgessner 
GER / RFV Lich e.V.
103
Charity 45  
S / Holst / B / 2010 / Cassini II / Calypso I / B: Kirchgessner,Kira / Z: Bergmann,Theo
12.00 72.07
43
Saskia Fischer 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
142
Cold as Ice 3  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Chico's Boy / Exorbitant xx / B: Fischer,Saskia / Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
12.00 72.79
44
Jörg Laux 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
348
Nelson 250  
W / ZW / B / 2013 / Numero Due D / Quick Star / B: Laux,Jörg / Z: Kohn,Alfred
13.00 75.90
45
Michael Weisel 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
316
Liebste Roadst  
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Roadster / Sion / B: Feitsma,Gabriele / Z: Loets,Elke
14.00 81.32
46
Josephin Stepczynski 
GER / PSG Mausdorf e.V.
305
Larissa 850  
S / Württ / B / 2012 / Lyjanero / Acordelli / B: Stepczynski,Josephin / Z: Semler,Franz
16.00 88.10
47
Diana Amend 
GER / RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
452
Gatsby 166  
W / KWPN / B / 2011 / C-Indoctro / Indorado / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Haandrikman,J.S.
20.00 103.80
48
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
265
Gundi on Top  
S / Hann / B / 2012 / Grey Top / Contendro I / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Kordes,Helmut
32.00 105.06
Petra Ries 
GER / RFV Weiterstadt 1926 e.V.
349
Never My  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2008 / Nintender / Balou du Rouet / B: ZG Biesinger, Beate u.Wolfgang, / Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang
Aufgegeben