OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 32 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:12 Uhr (04.07.2020)
Richter:  Tanja Triltsch
Ralf Bender
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
169
Cornet's Rose 4  
S / Westf / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Royal Z I / B: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke, / Z: ZG Schumacher, Rudi u.Anke,
............
2
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
160
Contendro´s Hulapalu  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Contendro I / Shine On / B: Sauer,Anja / Z: Heinemann,Harm
............
3
Oliver Berger 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
121
Chiron 32  
H / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cellestial / Corrado I / B: Schröder,Kai / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
4
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
086
Cayenne 253  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Canstakko / Dream of Glory / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
............
5
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
431
Truman Bec  
W / Hann / Db / 2014 / Toulon / Sandro / B: Becker,Thorsten / Z: Becker,Thorsten
............
6
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
424
Susi Bellina  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Cordial Medoc / B: Stegmann,Albert / Z: Knüppel,Ulf
............
7
Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
368
Pearl E  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cielito Lindo / Pinocchio / B: Bühling,Leni / Z: Ehrlicher,Hartmut
............
8
Jennifer Klink 
GER / RFV Trebur e.V.
333
Luigi 289  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Levistano / Kaiserwind / B: Klink,Jennifer / Z: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
............
9
Laura Ulricke Igerst 
GER / RSG Margaretenhof-Bischofsheim
367
Pauline van Overis  
S / BWP / B / 2015 / Kasanova de la Pomme / Ahorn (Olympic Ahorn) / B: Igerst,Laura Ulricke / Z: Studfarm Overis,
............
10
Karl-Georg Schäfer 
GER / Wiesbadener RFC e.V.
372
Priamos 142  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Perigueux / Valentino / B: Sportpferde Haus Broich GmbH, / Z: Mohlfeld,Claudia
............
11
Marina Borchert-Retta 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
429
Toulana 3  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Toulon / El Bundy I / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Lehfer,Melanie
............
12
Marie Ackermann 
GER / PSG Marienhof Friedberg e.V.
430
Toulontino  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Toulon / Balou du Rouet / B: Ackermann,Marie / Z: Segelhorst,Carsten
............
13
Monja Pickel 
GER / RFSG Nikolaushof Euerhausen e.V.
437
Unouno  
W / Trak. / Db / 2014 / Hirtentanz / Sky Dancer / B: Pickel,Monja / Z: Bühner,Rudolf
............
14
Horst Klaus Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
065
Cascanita  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Cascanetti / Conington / B: Heleine,Horst Klaus / Z: Heleine,Horst Klaus
............
15
Adrian Keller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
070
Casimir 187  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Contender / B: Strube,Vanessa / Z: Heckel,Sven
............
16
Maximilian Krauss 
GER / RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
140
Coeur de Pirate 4  
W / OS / Df / 2015 / Coupe de Coeur / I Need You / B: Krauss,Maximilian / Z: Maier,Jacob
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
17
Luisa Engert 
GER / RFV Külsheim
088
Ce-Ment  
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2015 / Cerousi / Piment / B: Landgestüt Redefin, / Z: Schröder,Theodor
............
18
Dennis Schantz 
AUT / RFV Gundernhausen e.V.
094
Centissa II  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Copyright / Centauer Z / 106HS51 / B: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Töpfer,Joachim
............
19
Saskia Fischer 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
145
CoLimited  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Toronto / B: Fischer,Saskia / Z: ZG Stoltenberg ,
............
20
Chantal Homp 
GER / PSV Stoppelhoppser Euerhausen e.V.
175
Costa Casall  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Cascadello I / Calato / B: Kuhn,Sina / Z: Keysers,Manfred
............
21
Anja Heleine 
GER / RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
196
Dialevisto  
H / DSP / Schi / 2014 / Diacontinus / Levisto / B: Heleine,Anja / Z: Korrel,Sandra
............
22
Sandra Baumgärtner 
GER / RSV Wittbachhof e.V.
248
Fortuna 479  
S / OS / F / 2013 / For Pleasure / Quidam de Revel / B: Schönfeld,Patrice / Z: Pax,Jens
............
23
Jens Spielmann 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
261
Granata 11  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Quality / Lasino / B: Heilshorn,Günther / Z: Heilshorn,Günther
............
24
Sabrina Anani 
GER / RC Herzogenaurach e.V.
279
Ivo Uthopia  
H / KWPN / F / 2013 / Twister de la Pomme / Odermus R / 106ML69 / B: Anani,Sabrina
............
25
Katja Schuster 
GER / RSG Reichelsheim/Blofeld
284
Jodysienne  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / C-Indoctro / B: Schuster,Katja / Z: Veldman,J.
............
26
Sven Goggi 
GER / RFSG Wolfsangel e.V.
360
Novaterra S  
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Numero Uno / Check In / B: Peham,Stephanie / Z: Stegmann,Albert
............
27
Nico Sauer 
GER / RFV Griesheim e.V.
197
Diarado's Dori  
S / Holst / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Landgraf I / B: Sauer,Nico / Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland
............
28
Oliver Berger 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
123
Ciao 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Conrato / Coriolan / B: Berger,Dr. Gert / Z: Berger,Dr. Gert
............
29
Nathalie Haaf 
GER / RFV Obernburg e.V.
423
Sugar Babe 18  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Stolzenberg / Escudo I / B: Hunger,Ingrid / Z: Hunger,Ingrid
............
30
Jonas Heist 
GER / RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
285
Jovanni B.L.H.  
W / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Don Diablo / Pierrot / B: Stall Schmidt, / Z: Linckens,B.
............
31
Mathias Böhm 
GER / RG Büttelborn e.V.
165
Cordula Grün 5  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Cristallo / Pilot / B: Böhm,Mathias / Z: Schaaf,Klaus
............
32
Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
029
C'est ma petite 3  
S / Hann / Schi / 2014 / Charilan / Chacco-Blue / 106TV32 / B: Katja und Christian Brühl, / Z: Müller,Wilhelm
............