OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

05 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 16:00 Uhr (09.07.2020)

Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Greta Heemsoth 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
205
Harmony's Giulilanta  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Jazz / Flemmingh / 105SV51 / B: Harmony Sporthorses, / Z: A. Vogelaar u.J.Knol,
8.40
2
Maike Günthner 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
299
Stardust 44  
W / Old / Schwb / 2011 / Sir Donnerhall II / Escudo I / 106UB88 / B: Speck,Chrissi / Z: Schulze,Henning
8.20
3
Jana Christin Sönnichsen 
GER / Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
061
D'Avie 3  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Deveraux / Hochadel / B: BG Röber u.Sönnichsen, / Z: Kamps,Wilhelm
8.00
4
Stefan Blanken 
GER / RV Tarmstedt
269
Ripasso M  
W / Hann / R / 2012 / Rotspon / De Niro / B: Müller,Christine / Z: Müller,Christine
7.70
5
Lena Berwe 
GER / RV Sittensen u.U.
185
Fräulein Smilla 44  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2011 / Floriscount / Hochadel / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Harms GbR,Kurt u.Cordt
7.60
5
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
204
Hans im Glück 24  
W / Hann / Db / 2013 / Herbstkönig / Danone I / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Wahler,Burkhard
7.60
7
Mayke Liebregts 
NED / RV Meitze
053
Celencio  
H / Old / R / 2012 / Cennin / Florencio I / B: Gut Lonken Pferdez.GmbH u.Lgst.Rede / Z: Hegeler,Hinrich
7.50
7
Jörn Kubelke 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
263
Quinada 2  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quasar de Charry / His Highness / B: Brunckhorst,Thorsten / Z: Lütjen,Erika
7.50
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Louise Noergaard Jensen 
DEN / PS Granderheide e.V.
210
I'm a Lady  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Florencio I / Sandro Hit / B: Noergaard Jensen,Louise
7.40
9
Uwe Stradtmann 
GER / RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
264
Quintus Sertorius  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Quaterhall / Weltregent H / B: Wohlers,Manfred / Z: Wohlers,Manfred
7.40
11
Anett Müller 
GER / RV Graf von Schmettow
298
St. Cyp  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / St. Moritz Junior / Weltmeyer / B: Wahlers,Joachim / Z: Wahlers,Joachim
7.20
11
Anna-Marie Becker 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
186
Fräulein Uschi  
S / Hann / Df / 2012 / Floriscount / Rohdiamant / B: Becker,Anna-Marie / Z: Nollau,Thomas
7.20
13
Kiri Tippens 
NED / RV Vechta e.V.
305
Summerbreeze 3  
S / Old / Db / 2013 / For Romance I / Sandro Hit / B: Tippens,Kiri / Z: Schwertmann,Bernhard
7.10
14
Cilly Caroline Holle 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
200
Go-Go 10  
S / KWPN / F / 2011 / Tango / Prestige / B: Holle,Cilly Caroline / Z: de Waal-Schrijvers,T.
6.90
15
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
073
Daniela 133  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Damsey / His Highness / B: Leatherdale Farms/Leatherdale D.u.L / Z: Leatherdale Farms/Leatherdale D.u.L
6.80
16
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
113
Don De Hall  
H / Old / F / 2012 / Don Juan de Hus / Donnerhall / 104HK27 / B: Kuik,Michael / Z: Bastian,Inge
6.70
17
Nina Rühl 
GER / Bremer RC e.V.
170
Flori's Flo  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Floriscount / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Rühl,Nina / Z: Tobaben,Joachim
6.40
18
Ariane Kuhls 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
265
Raffaillac  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Rienzi / Belissimo M / B: Kuhls,Ariane / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
5.80
David Taylor 
GER / RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
238
MDM Zodiac OLD  
H / Old / R / 2013 / Zonik / Donnerschwee / 106LH36 / B: Matti,Max J. u.Doris / Z: Huslage,Bernhard Sen.
Aufgegeben
Madeleine Engelke 
SWE / RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
286
Shizeido GJ  
H / SWB / B / 2013 / Sezuan / Danzas / B: Saddle Me Engelke, / Z: Johansson,Gustaf
Aufgegeben