OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

04 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl.M

Startliste: 13 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:14 Uhr (09.07.2020)
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
10:30:00
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
217
Lacoste 157  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Don Olymbrio L / Londonderry / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Mattsson,Karin
............
2
10:37:00
Nicole Kirschnick 
GER / RFV Allertal
336
Lamantia  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Lorenzio / Florencio I / B: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg, / Z: ZG Clasen, Isabel u.Jörg,
............
3
10:44:00
Ariane Kuhls 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
002
Antanga  
S / Old / Df / 2013 / Antango / Quattro B / B: Lück,Dr. Nina Christiane / Z: Lück,Dr. Nina Christiane
............
4
10:51:00
Manuel Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
255
Pramwaldhof's Bamboo  
W / Old / Db / 2014 / Beradini / Rubinstein I / B: Gestüt Pramwaldhof GmbH, / Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich
............
5
10:58:00
Lena Bammel 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
258
Quantissimo  
W / Old / B / 2014 / Quantensprung / Florestan I / B: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH, / Z: Reitstall Renaissance GmbH,
............
6
11:05:00
Marie-Celine Simon 
GER / RV Bockhorn
261
Quelle Chance 6  
W / Rhld / Schwb / 2013 / Quotenkönig / Lord Loxley I / B: Simon,Petra / Z: Simon,Petra
............
ca. 10 Minuten Pause
7
11:22:00
Unai Eneko Paredes Pujol 
ESP / RFV Päse e.V.
303
Style 4  
H / Old / R / 2014 / San Amour I / Carry Gold / B: Dressurstall Sandbrink GmbH/Dr.K.Kl / Z: Stall Troff,
............
8
11:29:00
Maren Bechstedt 
GER / RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.
317
Under Fire  
W / Trak. / Db / 2013 / Saint Cyr / Easy Game / B: May,Holger / Z: Becker,Alexandra
............
9
11:36:00
Ulrike Garrn 
GER / RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
035
Bonfire 80  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / Benicio / Sandro Hit / B: Brunkhorst,Steffen / Z: Schloemer,Helmut
............
10
11:43:00
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider 
GER / RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
118
Dorincourt 6  
H / Hann / B / 2014 / Damsey / Lauries Crusador xx / B: Meyer,Jens / Z: Woehlke,Walter
............
11
11:50:00
Jörn Kubelke 
GER / RV Aller-Weser
127
Emilio Cariño  
W / Trak. / Schwb / 2014 / Windsor / Buddenbrock / B: Frankowski,Reinhard / Z: ZG Böhn u.Berger,
............
12
11:57:00
Miriam Ködderitzsch-Frank 
GER / RA München e.V.
162
Flamenco 203  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Fürst Wilhelm / Hohenstein / B: Weinrich,Benjamin / Z: Schröder,Egon
............
13
12:04:00
Melinda Ignatius 
FIN / Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
075
Dante NL  
H / Hann / B / 2013 / De Niro / Alantas xx / B: Saborowski,Gert / Z: Niemann-Laue,Frauke
............