OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**

Ergebnisse: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:56 Uhr (11.07.2020)

Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Heinfried Simon
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
032
Calissie  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Cellestial / Perigueux / B: Rumfeld,Heiko / Z: Franke,Hedi
8.20
16.00 EUR
2
Nora Tranins 
GER / RFV Wittingen e. V.
112
Die kleine Zita  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2015 / Diacontinus / Zacharias / B: Mickuteit-Haufe,Birgit / Z: Tranins,Nora
8.00
13.00 EUR
3
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
077
Cinnemon 3  
S / DSP / F / 2015 / Cassilano / Carlando I / B: Meier,Sarah Franziska / Z: Lanzinner,Karl Heinz
7.90
11.00 EUR
4
Franziska Barton 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
001
Abby Cadabby  
S / Holst / B / 2016 / Amber / Quantum / B: Barton,Franziska / Z: Stecher,Dr. Rolf
7.80
9.00 EUR
4
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
054
Cavalier 82  
H / Holst / B / 2016 / Chin Champ / Canto / B: Carstensen,Gerd / Z: Carstensen,Gerd
7.80
9.00 EUR
6
Florentine de Beyer 
NED / RFV Dannenberg
098
Crackerjack S  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Concours Complet / Garant / B: de Beyer,Florentine / Z: Strathusen,Marcus
7.70
7.00 EUR
6
Nick Greiffert 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
003
Alcaida  
W / OS / Db / 2014 / Acadius / Calido I / B: Wichmann,Jens / Z: Wichmann,Jens
7.70
7.00 EUR
6
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
143
Harriet 25  
S / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Ibisco xx / B: Rönsch,Ringo / Z: Schiedel,Joachim
7.70
7.00 EUR
9
Guntars Lukasevskis 
LAT / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
039
Carambole 4  
H / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Cassoulet / Coeur de Nobless / B: Lukasevskis,Guntars / Z: Vornholt / MVS Pferdezucht u.EU-Hen
7.50
= 79.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10
Steffen Rossau 
GER / RFV Flessau e.V.
198
Pearl Keeps ZL  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Plot Blue / Cassini II / B: Lehner,Birgit / Z: Lehner,Birgit
7.30
11
Frederike Hincke 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrverein Uelzen/Hansen e
023
Bonaparte's Fleur de Lys  
S / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Bonaparte N AA / Cascavelle / B: Hincke,Frederike / Z: Zielinski,Regina
7.20
12
Joachim Winter 
GER / RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
025
Boston 66  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Blockbuster / Lordanos / B: Lebus,Petra / Z: ZG Wolf u.Bialek,
7.10
12
Hilke Stampehl 
GER / RV Heidegut Eschede
187
Montreal 67  
H / Hann / F / 2015 / Monte Bellini / Stolzenberg / B: Schneider,Christian / Z: ZG Stampehl u.Schneider,
7.10
14
Marcel Buchheim 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
010
Archi Junior  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Diego de Semilly / Sir Archi / B: Buchheim,Marcel / Z: Buchheim,Marcel
7.00
15
Nick Greiffert 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
132
Fly with me 8  
S / OS / R / 2014 / Ramiro's Son II / Liberty Life / B: Kusch,Silvia / Z: Kusch,Silvia
6.90
16
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
075
Ciao Bella 22  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Cartwright / Carlos DZ / B: Bescht,Helmar / Z: Bescht,Helmar
6.30
17
Guntars Lukasevskis 
LAT / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
231
Szarina  
S / Hann / R / 2016 / Stolzenberg / Landstreicher / B: Kamp,Martina / Z: Kamp,Martina
6.20
17
Phillip Kühle 
GER / RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V.
085
Conchito M  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Cantolar / Prestige Pilot / B: Meyer GbR, / Z: Meyer GbR,
6.20
19
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
197
Paula 633  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Ovatio / Prominenz / B: Bescht,Helmar / Z: Bescht,Julius
6.00
19
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
223
Steuberhof's Champion  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Contendro I / Raphael / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
6.00
21
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
015
Balance PS  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Baloubet du Rouet / Lancer III / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
5.70
22
Annelie Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
241
Victus fine  
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Viscount / Federweisser / B: Mertens,Anke / Z: Mertens,Anke
0.00
22
Robert Krieg 
GER / PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V.
253
Cantada  
S / OS / Schi / 2015 / Cornet's Capitol / Landfriese II / B: Möhring,Mandy / Z: Möhring,Mandy
0.00
22
Nicolo Gusella 
ITA / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
226
Steuberhof's Viola Jolie  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Valentino / Argentinus / B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR, / Z: Steuber,Ute
0.00
22
Phillip Kühle 
GER / RFV Lemgow u.U. e.V.
016
Bangy G  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Bonaparte N AA / Crazy Classic / B: Grabow,Heino / Z: Grabow,Heino
0.00
Steffen Rossau 
GER / RFV Flessau e.V.
047
Casa Grande ZL  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Cassini II / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / B: Lehner,Birgit / Z: Lehner,Birgit
Aufgegeben
Julius Bescht 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
120
Ella Fitzgerald  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Ovatio / Cassin / B: Bescht,Helmar / Z: Bescht,Helmar
Aufgegeben