OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

10 Springprfg.Kl.M* m.St.

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 22:19 Uhr (12.07.2020)
Richter:  Horst-Axel Ahrens
Sarah Fandrich
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Marlies Struck 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
007
Angel's Kiss  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Funke / B: Struck,Marlies / Z: Gausepohl,Wilma
............
1
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
038
Captain Cool 13  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Chacco Gold / Granturo / B: Philipp,Marc / Z: Wulf,Sven
............
2
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
027
C'est La Vie 94  
S / Hann / B / 2010 / Cloney / Markus Deak xx / 105IA75 / B: Sponagel,Dr. Moritz / Z: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich
............
2
Johannes Hagemann 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
041
Carl de Luxe H  
W / Hann / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Escudo I / B: Hagemann,Gundula / Z: ZG Hagemann,Gundula u.Jens
............
3
Marlies Struck 
GER / RFV Dannenberg
012
Asti's First  
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Asti's Amsterdam / As di Villagana / B: Baumgarten,Anna-Saija / Z: Struck,Wilhelm
............
4
Clemens Drabsch 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
057
Cell-Lamour  
S / Meckl. / BkaSc / 2009 / Cellestial / Carpaccio / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Göwe,Arno
............
4
Nicole Philipp 
GER / RFV Echem-Scharnebeck
124
Escalido 4  
W / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Escudo I / Calido I / B: Philipp,Nicole / Z: Böttcher,Kurt-Heinrich
............
5
Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
064
Chacco Brown 4  
W / Meckl. / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / B: Steffens,Milena / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
5
Milena Steffens 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
110
Denver 223  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2008 / Lucky Boy / B: Steffens,Milena / Z: Haarhuis,G.J.
............
6
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
248
Leabell  
S / Hann / Schi / 2011 / Levisonn / Granulit / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Koester,Hermann
............
7
Alexander Sass 
GER / RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
014
Avienna E  
S / OS / Df / 2012 / Vesuv / Cordalme Z / B: Ertl,Mario / Z: Ertl,Mario
............
9
Jennifer Boehnke 
GER / RFV Ebstorf u.U. St. Mauritius e.V.
068
Chester 331  
W / OS / Schi / 2012 / Conthargos / Corradino / B: Boehnke,Jennifer / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
............
10
Leve Laubach 
GER / RFV Lucie
080
Clea Lacy  
S / OS / B / 2012 / Cellestial / Amateur / B: Laubach,Leve / Z: Andreas Schumann GbR,
............
11
Annekatrin Kabbe 
GER / RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
250
Conto 8  
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Con Air / Leandro / 103KY51 / B: Kabbe,Annekatrin / Z: Eggert,Soenke
............
12
Stefan Schulz 
GER / RFV Clenze e.V.
128
Fesch Fight  
W / Westf / Df / 2004 / Fighting Alpha / Pinocchio / 103GH65 / B: Schulz,Stefan / Z: van den Busch,Georg
............
13
Henriette Hagemann 
GER / RFV Hankensbüttel e.V.
151
Indian Summer H  
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Iberio / Forrest xx / B: Hagemann,Jens / Z: Hagemann,Jens
............
14
Armin Streiter 
GER / RSG Sanne-Fleetmark e.V.
158
Lady Cadness  
S / OS / B / 2010 / Cornet's Stern / Balou du Rouet / B: Streiter,Armin / Z: Jungermann-Schultz,Ute
............
15
Katharina Wuth 
GER / RFV Isenhagener Land e.V.
175
Lullabye  
S / DSP / B / 2009 / Levistano / Prinz Pilot / B: Wuth,Katharina / Z: Horn,Renate
............
17
Moritz Sponagel Dr. 
GER / RFV Auetal
083
Coin Toss  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Casall / Alkalde xx / 104TL49 / B: FORS e.V., / Z: Köhncke,Marina
............
19
Clemens Drabsch 
GER / RFV Plau am See e.V
084
Coletta 38  
S / Meckl. / Db / 2010 / Cellestial / Ussuri xx / B: Göwe,Arno / Z: Göwe,Arno
............
21
Fenja Kühlcke 
GER / Hadler RC Altenbruch
247
Lolo Lotta  
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Lordanos / Armitage / B: Kühlcke,Diana / Z: Ruske,Hans Jürgen
............