OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

01 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 20:48 Uhr (18.07.2020)
Richter:  Dr. Gunnar Burczyk
Dr. Michael Schlenzig
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
Parcoursbesichtigung
1
Oliver Balz 
GER / RC Aquamarin e.V.
307
Shakira 530  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Cola Zero / Ramirado / B: Balz,Martina / Z: Johannsen,Theodor
............
2
Daniela Görtler 
GER / RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
292
Quintessa 54  
S / DSP / Schwb / 2014 / Quaterstern / Dream of Heidelberg I / B: Dinkel,Bettina / Z: Stumpf,Christine
............
3
Karina Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
064
Celestino K  
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Ciacomini / Camiros / B: Köber,Stefan / Z: Köber,Stefan
............
4
Sophie Pohle 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
146
Diastina  
S / Hann / Db / 2015 / Diacontinus / Stakkato / B: Habermann,Helmut / Z: Habermann,Helmut
............
5
Siegfried Täuber 
GER / LRFV Gesees u.U. e.V.
020
Balue 5  
S / OS / B / 2015 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese II / B: Täuber,Siegfried / Z: Lampe,Bernd
............
6
Elena Ditschke 
GER / LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
028
Caleandro 6  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Caplan / Leandro / B: Ditschke,Dieter / Z: Howe,Willi
............
7
Silke Kroack 
GER / RV Ellertal e.V.
031
Calle Blomcvist  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carolus I / B: Kroack,Silke / Z: Groth,Hans
............
8
Claudio Neumann 
GER / LRFV Eiterfeld e.V.
041
Caracho 24  
H / OS / Db / 2016 / Clintissimo / Sevillano xx / B: Ditschke,Elena / Z: Ditschke,Elena
............
9
Adrian Keller 
GER / RSG RH Rhön, Detter/Weißenbach e.V.
054
Casimir 187  
W / Holst / Schi / 2015 / Christian / Contender / B: Strube,Vanessa / Z: Heckel,Sven
............
10
Fabio Völk 
GER / RC Küps e.V.
079
Check Out 11  
W / DSP / F / 2015 / Check In / Chacon / B: Mühlherr,Constantin / Z: Mühlherr,Eduard
............
11
Nicolle Wagner 
GER / PSG Bayreuth e.V.
099
Clint Ass  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Kurz,Jürgen
............
12
Saskia Fischer 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
105
CoLimited  
W / Hann / Schi / 2015 / Crumble / Toronto / B: Fischer,Saskia / Z: ZG Stoltenberg ,
............
13
Franziska Weber 
GER / Verein der Pffrd. Nürnberger Land e
123
Coreolan FW  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Coupe d'Or / Piaster / B: Weber, Dr. Ute u.Franziska, / Z: Schnell,Else Hermine
............
14
Hannes Mergler 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
137
Dall' Marie  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Danciano / Florenciano / B: Huber,Josef / Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth,
............
Parcoursbesichtigung
15
Wolfgang Lehnert 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
147
Dijon de Calais  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Diarado / Cassini II / B: Kaltwasser,Hubert / Z: ZG Mommensen-Kaltwas,Inke + Hubert
............
16
Michelle Brendler 
GER / RPffrd. Heßlar e.V.
157
Ediarado  
W / Pol. / R / 2015 / Diarado / Ewerest / B: Brendler,Gerd
............
17
Nadja Schmittlein 
GER / RC Küps e.V.
194
Jacky de Sud  
S / KWPN / F / 2014 / Airboy / Ukato / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Oude Kamphuis,E.J.W.
............
18
Alexander Scheller 
GER / RuFV Sonnefeld und Umgebung e.V.
196
Jaisy Ludine S  
S / KWPN / Db / 2014 / Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Air Jordan / B: Scheller, Alexander u. Sabrina, / Z: van der Scheer,H.
............
19
Verena Eck 
GER / RJC Main-Steigerwald e.V.
202
Karissma 3  
S / DSP / B / 2015 / Clooney / Grey Poupon / B: Ullmann,Katharina / Z: Osl,Theresia
............
20
Melissa Fischer 
GER / 1. RFV Meeder 1948 e.V.
222
Laurentin 6  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Lahnstein / Lord Moritzburg / B: Fischer,Melissa / Z: Scheibner,Arndt
............
21
Katharina Habazettl 
GER / RFV Grafenrheinfeld e.V.
233
Little Lucy EW  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Chacco-Blue / B: Habazettl,Katharina / Z: Widmann-Huber,Elisabeth
............
22
Stefanie Junker 
GER / RC Stephansmühle e.V.
261
My Precious G  
W / Hann / F / 2016 / Mylord Carthago / Stakkato / B: Thesing,Martin / Z: Gaus,Dr. Cord
............
23
Christian Brühl 
GER / RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
276
Pearl E  
S / DSP / B / 2014 / Cielito Lindo / Pinocchio / B: Bühling,Leni / Z: Ehrlicher,Hartmut
............
24
Carolin Kubus 
GER / RuFV Sonnefeld und Umgebung e.V.
317
Stakkido Gold  
W / DSP / Schwb / 2015 / Stakkato Gold / Laptop / B: Kubus,Carolin / Z: Weidner, Alexandra u.Siegfried,
............
25
Oliver Balz 
GER / RC Aquamarin e.V.
129
Coupies Boy  
W / DSP / F / 2014 / Coupie / Cheval de Coeur / B: Zipfel,Doris / Z: ZG Winter, Andrea u.Uwe,
............
26
Daniela Görtler 
GER / RFV Maintal/Lichtenfels e.V.
052
Cash 240  
S / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarcon / Acord II / 106HM68 / B: IB Berger GmbH, / Z: Thoroe,Christian
............
27
Karina Köber 
GER / PSV Merkendorf e.V.
014
Asaro 3  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Abke / Lagranno / B: Mummer-Burczyk,Claudia / Z: Weber,Susanne u.Ludwig
............
28
Sophie Pohle 
GER / RC Nürnberg e.V.
293
Quitana 16  
S / Hann / B / 2015 / Qualito / Argentinus / B: Pohle,Sophie / Z: Altmann,Meinhard
............
Ponyausgleich
29
Lisa Marie Wust 
GER / PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
022
Best Performance  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Bon Jovi / Marco Polo / B: Wust,Dr. Heike / Z: Wust,Dr. Heike
............