RLP 0-1135

01/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:41 Uhr (16.07.2020)
Richter:  Stefanie Serowy
Bernd-Dieter Althüser
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Caroline Altemeyer 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
260
Zantano Blue  
W / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Corrado I / 105MD59 / B: Altemeyer,Caroline / Z: Wullweber,Kai
............
2
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
005
Alexxico  
W / DSP / Schi / 2013 / Arctic / Firebird / B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried / Z: Wrana,Michael
............
3
Paulina Michler 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
002
Acaraho  
W / Old / B / 2005 / Albatros / Milano / B: Michler,Ute / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
5
Marla Antonia Schumacher 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
029
C'est Zoe  
S / Westf / Db / 2010 / Captain Fire / Landlord / B: Huss,Marianne / Z: Huss,Marianne
............
6
Wibke Wilms 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
042
Calle 103  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2009 / Calvaro Z / Darco / B: Wilms,Wibke / Z: Baerts,Irmin
............
7
Andre Wesseler 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
043
Callisto Z  
W / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Carthino Z / Le Mexico (ex: Etna) / 103JI97 / B: Huning,Walter / Z: Morsink-De Lutte,
............
8
Lennert Rustemeier 
GER / RFV Bönen e.V.
067
Chablis 161  
S / Westf / F / 2013 / Comme il faut / Pilot / B: Rustemeier,Petra / Z: Vorstmann,Martin
............
9
Ulrike Limberg 
AUT / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
084
Chinasa  
S / Old / Db / 2009 / Carenaro / Laureatus / B: Limberg,Elisa / Z: Hilbrich,Florian
............
10
Yannic Buchner 
GER / RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
108
Cordinos 3  
W / OS / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ladinos / 103ZI45 / B: Buchner,Yannic / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
............
11
Julia Rehermann 
GER / RV Altenautal e.V.
129
Dede 5  
H / Westf / Db / 2013 / Dibadu L / Amani / B: Rehermann,Julia / Z: Schoppmann,Dirk
............
12
Frederik Rath 
GER / Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
149
Fini W  
S / Rhld / B / 2011 / Feedback / Drosselklang II / B: Rath,Michael / Z: Wirtz,Alex
............
13
Lina Strüver 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
155
Flipper 144  
W / Westf / F / 2006 / Forsyth / Pablo / B: Strüver,Lina / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
............
14
Julika Schenkmann 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
165
Ginger Gold  
S / ISH / F / 2011 / Pacino / Touchdown / 106JZ77 / B: Schenkmann,Julika / Z: Mcmahon,Maureen
............
15
Kathy Werning 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
186
Le Bonheur 4  
W / Westf / B / 2012 / Last Man Standing / Calypso II / B: Werning,Birgitt / Z: Werning,Birgitt
............
16
Caro Hoffrichter 
GER / RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884
194
Lucky v/h Trappersveld  
W / BWP / B / 2011 / Quintus / Dawson van de Padenborre / 105RW10 / B: Hoffrichter,Caro / Z: Vernaillen,Benedikt
............
17
Arnd Bruhns Dr. 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
202
Montevideo 63  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Monte Bellini / Aquilino / B: Bruhns,Dr. Arnd / Z: Brockhaus u. Gläser,
............
18
Emma Venus Neff 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
210
Pangea 2  
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Prominenz / Phantom / B: Rochell,Kathrin / Z: Brinckmann,Franz-Josef
............
19
Timo Malchus 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
229
Quintesse 3  
S / OS / B / 2009 / Quintender / Grandeur / 105HX11 / B: Malchus,Timo / Z: Hartmann,Annamarie
............
20
Stephanie Pipke 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
230
Quintus 157  
W / Westf / Df / 2012 / Quaterback / Lancer III / B: Pipke,Stephanie / Z: van Laak,Norbert
............
21
Caroline Altemeyer 
GER / ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
185
Lazaro 10  
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Ladas / Sir Shostakovich xx / 103UD76 / B: Altemeyer,Caroline / Z: Knudsen,Meike
............
22
Jan-Henrik Oestersandforth 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
096
Codexxo  
H / DSP / Schi / 2009 / Cancoon (Cocoon) / Convoi / 106TR24 / B: Oestersandforth,Wilfried / Z: Wrana,Michael
............
23
Larissa Wickles Dr. 
GER / RV Oberkirchen e.V.
103
Cool Girl 5  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2013 / Clearline Z / Landjunge / B: Wickles,Dr. Larissa / Z: Schmitz,Gilles
............