mehr als 1135 RLP

01/2 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:42 Uhr (16.07.2020)
Richter:  Christa Eppink
Bernd-Dieter Althüser
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
001
A La Cornada  
S / Westf / B / 2012 / A la Carte NRW / Cornado I / 106FD89 / B: Hempen,Hubert / Z: Hempen,Hubert
............
2
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
003
Action Jackson 6  
W / Württ / B / 2013 / C-Indoctro / Landjunge / 106IV02 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Neukamm,Balthasar
............
3
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
011
Arctos 4  
W / DSP / B / 2006 / Askari / Landrebell / 103UW19 / B: Stroehmer,Siegmar / Z: ZG Ströhmer u.v.Langermann,
............
4
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
040
Call me Toni  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Chap / Acorado I / B: Deckwitz,Christoph / Z: Schareina,Angelika
............
5
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
015
Balinus  
H / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Silvio I / 103UX83 / B: Artos,David / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
6
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
017
Barbados IV  
W / Württ / B / 2010 / Caspar / Corradino / 105BR32 / B: Brüggemann,Detlef / Z: Schmid,Karl
............
7
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
047
Candy Crush 14  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Alvarez / 106SI77 / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
............
8
Britta Wittenbrink 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
099
Comic H  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Comme il faut / Poker / B: Meier,Marie / Z: Haschert,Heinz-Walter
............
9
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
106
Cordi 6  
W / Westf / Db / 2008 / Cornado I / Polydor / 105HC96 / B: Wießner,Wolfgang / Z: ZG Ewers, Josef u.Winfried,
............
10
Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
174
Hogwart's High Point R  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Hogwart / Cristallo / 106HU62 / B: ZG Sandra u.Hubertus Redder, / Z: ZG Sandra u.Hubertus Redder,
............
11
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
179
Julliet B  
S / KWPN / Schi / 2014 / Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de / Burggraaf / 106UE92 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Hemmelhorst Sporthorses,
............
12
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V.
193
Log in L  
W / Hann / B / 2011 / Lacan / Acord II / B: Lerch,Susan / Z: Lerch,Susan
............
13
Chiara Mecke 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
032
Cabinteely  
W / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Clinton I / Ramiro / 104NN40 / B: Mecke,Chiara / Z: Bruns,Dr. Hartmut
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
14
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
027
Bynamic's Conthaloubet  
W / OS / Df / 2012 / Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet / 106QU32 / B: Bierotte,Matthias / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
15
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
167
Granate P  
S / Hann / B / 2013 / Grey Top / Levistano / 106LP75 / B: Pietscher GbR, / Z: Pietscher GbR,
............
16
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
041
Callas 44  
S / DSP / F / 2012 / Casskeni II / Levistano / B: Jung,Wolfgang / Z: Jung,Wolfgang
............
17
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
056
Carina 568  
S / Holst / F / 2013 / Clarimo / Silbersee / 106SB93 / B: Franck,Hans-Jürgen / Z: Franck,Hans-Jürgen
............
18
Larissa Limberg 
GER / ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
074
Charly 1675  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Captain Cooper / Argentinus / B: Wilking,Jutta / Z: Wilking,Jutta
............
19
Rene Sontag 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
121
Dádiva de Vida  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cachas / Lacantus / B: Kröningebbes,Luisa / Z: Janßen,Karin
............
ca. 5 Minuten Pause
20
Thomas Holz 
GER / RFV Greven e.V.
191
Little Fauntleroy  
H / DSP / B / 2013 / Lord Fauntleroy / Quidam's Rubin / B: Reitsport GmbH, / Z: Rudolph,Rainer
............
21
Holger Wenz 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
133
Dialind  
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Diacontinus / Centauer Z / 106TV98 / B: Wenz,Holger / Z: Clüver GbR, Isabell u.Harm,
............
22
Laura Hinkmann 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
050
Cappuccina 23  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2012 / Comme il faut / Champion Du Lys / B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten / Z: Frehe-Siermann,Marten
............
23
Britta Wittenbrink 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
137
Djolly Djumper  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Dibadu L / Arpeggio / B: Ittershagen u.Müller-Ittershagen, N / Z: Ittershagen u.Müller-Ittershagen, N
............
24
Oliver Schaal 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
183
Kingbarns  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Kannan / Paolini xx / B: Bredtmann,Felix / Z: Stall Paolini,
............
25
Anncatrin Redder 
GER / RSG Eggeland Alhausen e.V.
184
Lausemädchen  
S / Westf / Schi / 2008 / Lausejunge / Polany / B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef / Z: Tillmann,Hans-Josef
............
26
Stefanie Bolte 
GER / ZRFV Versmold e. V.
243
Starfly  
S / AESRpf / B / 2013 / Starpower / Sioux de Baugy / 106WL48 / B: Glanemann,Christian / Z: Stoeterij Aldenbergh,
............
27
Bogdan-Catalin Leonte 
ROU / RV Rhynern e.V.
222
Quamil 4  
H / RuWblt. / B / 2010 / Quaprice / Colambo / 105OO05 / B: Duca Gheorghita,Marius
............
28
Lara Weber 
GER / RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
136
Dinar 55  
W / Holst / B / 2010 / Diamant de Semilly / Contender / 105JW58 / B: Voss,Karsten / Z: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus
............
29
Stephanie Böhe 
GER / Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
249
The Phantom of the Opera  
W / KlDRpf / F / 2011 / Quo Vados I / Peking Opera xx / 105ZP81 / B: Vanni,Alex / Z: Fick,Peter
............
30
Laura Strehmel 
GER / RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
234
Sacramento 64  
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2010 / Sergeant Pepper I / Ramiro's Bube / B: Riecken,Ralf / Z: Gutezeit,Frank
............
31
Katharina von Essen 
GER / ZRFV Albachten e. V.
267
Casil  
W / 2013
............