Junge Reiter/ Reiter

01/1 Stil-Geländeritt Kl.E

Startliste: 22 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 10:51 Uhr (23.07.2020)
Richter:  Monika Autmaring
Nr
Startzeit
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
09:00:00
Sarah Fliß 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
106
Royal Dance 10  
S / Hann / Db / 2012 / Royal Classic / Charon / B: Fliß,Sarah / Z: Zuchthof Bauer,
............
2
09:04:30
Eva Wunderlich 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
119
Veron 15  
W / KWPN / B / 2002 / Numero Uno / Michelangelo / B: BG Schoppmeyer,Eva,Maria u.Dieter / Z: Kemna,G.H.F.
............
3
09:09:00
Corinna Rosebrock 
GER / RFV Wechold-Martfeld u.U. e.V.
107
Samantha 183  
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Samarant / Bolero / B: Rosebrock,Corinna / Z: Hennings,Eberhard
............
5
09:18:00
Catharina Veltjens-Otto-Erley 
GER / RFV Warendorf e.V.
113
Sue Sussudio  
S / Old / B / 2004 / Sergeant Pepper I / Jet Stream xx / B: Veltjens-Otto-Erley,Catharina / Z: Westermann-Oehmen,Imke
............
6
09:22:30
Jennifer Onasch 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
122
Vilege  
S / KWPN / B / 2002 / Haarlem / Slaney xx / B: Onasch,Jennifer / Z: Brouwer-Jelsma,H.
............
7
09:27:00
Claudia Kruse 
GER / Soester Pferdefreunde e.V.
124
Viva Calima  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Cosmopolitan D / Vincent / B: Kruse,Claudia / Z: Gasper,Sandra
............
8
09:31:30
Mona Lining 
GER / RV Rhynern e.V.
134
Zoraja 3  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2011 / B: Lining,Wilfried
............
9
09:36:00
Nicole Weidner 
GER / LZRFV Oberberg-Süd 1958
005
Ariano v. CJD-Gestüt  
H / Hafl. / FhLH / 2008 / Arino / Agent / B: Hofer,Johannes-Maximilian / Z: CJD-Kurgestüt Königsland,
............
10
09:40:30
Annika Lappe 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
008
Balu 473  
W / Wel.D / B / 2008 / Bimberg-Boyo / Pennal Calon Lan / B: Wernze,Ursula / Z: Wernze,Ursula
............
11
09:45:00
Veronika Klein 
GER / RV Geseke e.V.
024
Chaos 6  
W / ZW / Df / 2005 / Calmar / Caribo GL / B: Klein,Werner / Z: Klein,Werner
............
12
09:49:30
Rebecca Schüßler 
GER / RZV Plettenberg e.V.
026
Chicago S  
W / Westf / B / 2011 / Cayetano L / Acord II / B: Schüßler,Rebecca / Z: Schüßler,Rebecca
............
13
09:54:00
Judith Sändker 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
039
Dashings Dandy  
W / Westf / B / 2014 / Daudet xx xx / Lissabonder / B: Sändker,Bernhard / Z: Bröring,Bernd
............
14
09:58:30
Kristina Dennersmann 
GER / RV Dortmund-Nordost e.V.
049
Ehrentanz 7  
W / Trak. / R / 2014 / Abendtanz / Lindley / B: Dennersmann,Ursula
............
15
10:03:00
Marlene Badde 
GER / RFV Friedewalde e.V.
052
Falco S  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Florenciano / Collin L / B: Spieß GbR, Frauke u.Rainer, / Z: ZG Spieß GbR, Frauke u.Rainer,
............
16
10:07:30
Laura Struwe 
GER / ZRFV Schwartmecke e.V.
059
Get Up Boy  
W / DR / F / 2001 / Gentleman / Dakar / B: Inglis,Samara Joanna / Z: Borgolte,Bernd
............
17
10:12:00
Carolin Rips 
GER / LZRFV Seppenrade e.V.
070
Infinity 41  
S / KWPN / B / 2013 / Brainpower / Thunderbolt / B: Rips,Carolin / Z: Gebr.Walravens,
............
18
10:16:30
Berit Fiegenbaum 
GER / RFV Soest-Bad Sassendorf e. V.
071
Isolander  
W / Trak. / F / 2011 / Halimey Go / Napoleon Quatre / B: Fiegenbaum,Berit / Z: Bertelmann,Günter
............
19
10:21:00
Katrin Friedhoff 
GER / Senioren-RFV Soester Börde e.V.
074
Kelya  
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Kaiser Karl / Classiker / B: Friedhoff,Katrin / Z: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
............
20
10:25:30
Heike Münch 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
077
Lemon Thyme xx  
S / xx / B / 2013 / Sakhee's Secret xx / Perugino xx / B: Münch,Heike
............
21
10:30:00
Alexa Klein 
GER / RFV Dormagen e.V.
084
Merlyn 24  
W / Pony o.R / Db / 2012 / B: Klein,Alexa
............
22
10:34:30
Eva Wunderlich 
GER / RFV Gummersbach
025
Charming Boy S  
W / Rhld / RkaSc / 2011 / Cliostro / Funkenspiel / B: Wunderlich,Eva / Z: Wunderlich,Eva
............
23
10:39:00
Klaudia Kosmalska 
GER / RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
091
Nemo KG  
W / DR / B / 2003 / Nantano / Marsvogel xx / 103ZW83 / B: Kosmalska,Klaudia / Z: Gerberding,Klaus
............